UITSLAGENLIJST - WEGWEDSTRIJD - HEREN
08-09-2012 21:47                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1     16  John Kipsang               Kenia                 1991      1e     37:06    37:05  20,840 
    2      8  Charles Kimeli             Kenia                           2e     37:35    37:35  20,562 
    3      2  Abdelhadi El Hachimi       België                1974      3e     37:44    37:43  20,490 
    4     15  Dieter Vanstreels          België                1990      4e     38:39    38:38  20,003 
    5     13  Stefan vd Broek            België                1972      5e     39:42    39:41  19,474 
    6      4  Nourredine Htaibi          Marokko               1984      6e     39:54    39:53  19,377 
    7      1  Jamal Baligha              Marokko               1973      7e     40:23    40:22  19,145 
    8     50  Pieter Hendrickx           België                1980      9e     40:51    40:50  18,926 
    9     10  Karl de Raeymaeckers       België                1980     10e     41:02    41:01  18,841 
   10     37  Joeri Wolf                 Cifla                 1991     11e     41:20    41:19  18,704 
   11     35  Arne Mulder                BB lopers             1990     13e     41:29    41:29  18,629 
   12     78  Davy Stieperaar            België                         15e     42:35    42:34  18,155 
   13     33  Rik Meylaers               AAA                   1973     18e     43:12    43:11  17,896 
   14     61  Peter Gnodde               NOP                   1974     27e     45:27    45:25  17,016 
   15    112  Tjeerd popkema             NOP                   1978     30e     46:54    46:54  16,478 
   16     21  Ruud Hadders               Phanos                1986     31e     47:03    47:01  16,437 
   17     98  Murk Falkena               Spirit Lelystad       1972     37e     49:50    49:45  15,534 
   18   1751  Dinant Kistemaker          Amsterdam             1974     41e     51:02    51:02  15,143 
   19    120  Jarno Dekker               Vitalis               1987     42e     51:11    51:06  15,123 
   20    110  Norbert Vis                Phanos                1980     63e     56:03    55:58  13,808 
   21     43  Henry de Jong              Running2000           1974     75e     58:57    58:49  13,139 
   22    108  Dennis van den Belt        Flevo Delta           1975     77e     59:04    58:57  13,109 
   23     91  Gerjan Petter              Start '78             1987     79e     59:08    58:46  13,150 
   24     26  Ronnie Boomsma             NOP                   1987     88e   1:01:31  1:01:31  12,562 
   25   1733  Frank Stobbe               Emmeloord             1979     94e   1:03:37  1:03:33  12,161 
   26   1828  Johan Lichtenberg          Rijssen               1959    116e   1:24:14  1:23:13   9,287