UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - DRECR
17-09-2008 21:36                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1    902  Anneke Ruizendaal          Creil                 1978     85e     56:41    56:07  13,549 
    2    853  Ingrid Eelkema             Leiden                1979     99e     57:08    56:31  13,442 
    3    863  Ingeborg Snel              Herveld               1963    121e     58:17    57:34  13,177 
    4    803  Jose' Stuivenvolt          Emmeloord             1963    149e     59:04    58:43  13,002 
    5    859  Marietje Bolle             Emmeloord             1952    156e     59:16    59:06  12,958 
    6    901  Ellen Visser               Emmeloord             1986    167e     59:26    58:52  12,922 
    7    842  Gerdi wicherson            Emmeloord             1969    188e     59:59    59:28  12,804 
    8    964  Ilona krikke               Scherpenzeel Fr       1971    194e   1:00:09    59:08  12,768 
    9    951  Indra Arendz               Bedum                 1969    250e   1:01:44  1:01:10  12,441 
   10    934  Lutske Lodewijk            Marknesse             1984    261e   1:02:11  1:01:37  12,351 
   11    830  Anita Schoonhoven          Kampen                1966    288e   1:03:00  1:02:32  12,190 
   12    915  Lia Aarden-Tabak           Zwolle                1958    291e   1:03:03  1:02:31  12,181 
   13    800  Chris Bertrams                                           297e   1:03:10  1:02:15  12,158 
   14    866  Ada Folio                  Meppel                1967    301e   1:03:16  1:02:36  12,139 
   15    917  Jetske Teune               Kampen                1968    302e   1:03:17  1:02:49  12,136 
   16    817  Jacquelien van Bloois      Emmeloord             1964    309e   1:03:25  1:03:02  12,110 
   17    816  Monique Akkermans          Emmeloord             1966    310e   1:03:26  1:02:48  12,107 
   18    905  Jolanda Akkermans          Marknesse             1968    311e   1:03:27  1:02:57  12,104 
   19    972  Harmanda Post              's-Gravenhage         1973    317e   1:03:38  1:02:38  12,069 
   20    925  Alie Hazeleger             Harderwijk            1951    324e   1:03:53  1:03:37  12,022 
   21    962  Jantine Hofstra            Scherpenzeel Fr       1972    325e   1:03:53  1:02:52  12,022 
   22    861  Trudy Postma               Sneek                 1981    327e   1:03:55  1:03:06  12,016 
   23    938  Annelies van Schie         Ens                   1962    338e   1:04:12  1:03:27  11,963 
   24    967  Brenda Raadschelders       Emmeloord             1971    340e   1:04:14  1:03:37  11,956 
   25    813  Ester Rooimans             Kampen                1963    349e   1:04:29  1:03:39  11,910 
   26    933  Kim de Munnik              Emmeloord             1978    353e   1:04:37  1:03:37  11,885 
   27    909  Margot Maljaars            Kraggenburg           1968    363e   1:04:50  1:03:59  11,846 
   28    807  De With                    Groningen             1981    370e   1:05:01  1:03:49  11,812 
   29    880  Joke de Jong               Zeewolde              1955    372e   1:05:01  1:04:41  11,812 
   30    892  Barbara van de Ree         Emmeloord             1976    374e   1:05:02  1:04:23  11,809 
   31    911  Henny van den Akker        Kampen                1969    378e   1:05:09  1:04:39  11,788 
   32    837  Alie Vink                  Urk                   1974    383e   1:05:15  1:04:07  11,770 
   33    948  Gemma van Noordenburg      Kuinre                1982    385e   1:05:16  1:04:41  11,767 
   34    907  Willie Sinke               Urk                   1978    386e   1:05:17  1:04:36  11,764 
   35    858  Anita Siemerink            Zeewolde              1964    393e   1:05:30  1:05:09  11,725 
   36    916  Miriam Geerdink            Lelystad              1981    395e   1:05:32  1:05:07  11,719 
   37    995  Verhoef                    Spanga                1987    400e   1:05:39  1:04:37  11,698 
   38    815  Maayolein Goelema          Emmeloord             1960    407e   1:05:57  1:05:39  11,645 
   39    851  Trienke Elshof             Oldetrijne            1967    414e   1:06:10  1:05:08  11,607 
   40    893  Gerdien Kramer             Amsterdam             1982    416e   1:06:12  1:05:03  11,601 
   41    985  Anneke Bouwknegt           Kampen                1958    427e   1:06:28  1:05:24  11,555 
   42    876  Hanneket Timmerman         Staphorst             1982    438e   1:06:44  1:06:02  11,508 
   43    929  Freda Gaasbeek             Zwolle                1968    440e   1:06:45  1:06:07  11,506 
   44    923  Lianne van de Guchte       Emmeloord             1968    449e   1:06:56  1:05:55  11,474 
   45    897  Maud Hogeweg               Amsterdam             1978    450e   1:06:58  1:05:43  11,468 
   46    978  Joke Vink                  Lelystad              1948    459e   1:07:19  1:06:47  11,409 
   47    831  Carla Mijlof               Zwolle                1979    468e   1:07:31  1:06:16  11,375 
   48    927  A. Fontaine                Frankrijk                     470e   1:07:36  1:06:51  11,361 
   49    802  Reina Wijnia-Kwant         Hasselt               1956    482e   1:07:52  1:07:11  11,316 
   50    857  Marry Hooijer              Zwolle                1953    488e   1:07:56  1:07:18  11,305 

UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - DRECR 17-09-2008 21:36 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 51 924 Annemarie Veldkamp Heino 1958 494e 1:08:03 1:06:48 11,286 52 906 Willie van der Wal Emmeloord 1961 495e 1:08:03 1:07:53 11,286 53 930 Jopie van Berkum Ens 1946 507e 1:08:29 1:07:57 11,214 54 846 Linda Böhne Almere 1966 524e 1:09:01 1:08:02 11,128 55 872 Adri Sluis Eesveen 1960 525e 1:09:02 1:08:33 11,125 56 992 Margriet Koekoek Rogat 1945 531e 1:09:08 1:08:27 11,109 57 838 Jeannette Schram Wolvega 1963 532e 1:09:09 1:08:42 11,106 58 820 Jolanda Pater Emmeloord 1969 537e 1:09:15 1:08:49 11,090 59 919 Sennie Luyckx Wijckel 1986 538e 1:09:17 1:09:06 11,085 60 868 Ellen Scheper Emmeloord 1968 543e 1:09:29 1:08:29 11,053 61 829 Mariska Sas Hoorn Nh 1973 545e 1:09:32 1:09:23 11,045 62 942 Lianne Vos-otter Giethoorn 1973 546e 1:09:32 1:08:45 11,045 63 937 Riet de Boer Bant 1949 547e 1:09:32 1:09:06 11,045 64 979 Wil Eerman Lelystad 548e 1:09:32 1:09:01 11,045 65 900 Vera Schoorlemmer Kampen 1963 553e 1:09:44 1:08:40 11,013 66 928 Daphne Laan Amsterdam 1976 557e 1:09:51 1:09:23 10,995 67 874 Willy Bergman Zevenhuizen Gn 1969 559e 1:09:57 1:09:08 10,979 68 841 Anna Doding Enschede 1983 563e 1:10:09 1:09:12 10,948 69 926 H. Naayen Lelystad 1973 564e 1:10:13 1:09:15 10,938 70 974 Syvia Knoeff Emmeloord 1977 567e 1:10:20 1:09:50 10,919 71 989 Carla Bruins Emmen 1957 568e 1:10:20 1:09:05 10,919 72 988 Henriette Holzhauer-Hut Emmen 1956 571e 1:10:25 1:09:09 10,907 73 994 Willemien Runia Lemmer 1951 572e 1:10:25 1:09:07 10,907 74 864 Louise Schaafsma Lemmer 1966 574e 1:10:30 1:10:02 10,894 75 1075 Ada de Munnik Emmeloord 1954 578e 1:10:36 1:09:38 10,878 76 836 Marianne Willems Zwolle 1959 580e 1:10:37 1:10:18 10,876 77 834 Grietje Romkes-Ras Urk 1971 583e 1:10:41 1:09:33 10,865 78 888 Gieta Veersma Almere 1958 587e 1:10:48 1:09:42 10,847 79 832 Pauline Florie-Doomernik Zeewolde 1967 590e 1:10:55 1:09:39 10,830 80 986 Rinyanne Dirtsma Assen 1983 593e 1:11:05 1:10:05 10,804 81 961 Ingrid van de poll Kampen 1966 594e 1:11:08 1:10:03 10,797 82 1000 Annemarieke Martens Dronten 1966 595e 1:11:09 1:09:48 10,794 83 997 marianne Akkermans Dronten 1951 596e 1:11:09 1:09:49 10,794 84 971 W. de Vries Urk 1976 597e 1:11:13 1:10:33 10,784 85 867 Marian Janse Wilsum 1977 598e 1:11:14 1:10:10 10,781 86 913 Jenny den Dulk Tollebeek 1980 602e 1:11:25 1:10:19 10,754 87 958 Karima ter Haar Emmeloord 1973 604e 1:11:29 1:11:03 10,744 88 899 Joke Lorist Kampen 1964 613e 1:12:01 1:10:58 10,664 89 920 Tineke Hollestelle Dronten 1966 614e 1:12:11 1:11:41 10,640 90 1064 Grace Bulgac Almere 1956 619e 1:12:44 1:11:18 10,559 91 849 Jacoba Pathuis Emmeloord 1964 621e 1:12:51 1:11:47 10,542 92 956 Stanza van Nunen-De Jong Biddinghuizen 1954 623e 1:13:04 1:11:50 10,511 93 932 Cora Berk Lelystad 1960 625e 1:13:08 1:11:57 10,501 94 983 Esther Bootsma Wormerveer 1981 632e 1:13:37 1:12:54 10,432 95 918 Nelly Tillema Marknesse 1967 635e 1:13:46 1:12:58 10,411 96 877 Astrid van Slobbe Emmeloord 1965 640e 1:14:07 1:13:10 10,362 97 887 Petra Bernhard Emmeloord 1976 643e 1:14:18 1:14:00 10,336 98 812 Annemieke de Goede Zeewolde 1961 644e 1:14:20 1:13:07 10,332 99 984 Afra Kersten Luttelgeest 1951 645e 1:14:20 1:13:32 10,332 100 943 Connie Jongejan Emmeloord 1963 646e 1:14:25 1:13:38 10,320
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - DRECR 17-09-2008 21:36 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 101 977 Connie Benjamin Lelystad 1960 650e 1:14:36 1:14:02 10,295 102 826 Jennyta Visscher Emmeloord 1964 652e 1:14:37 1:13:50 10,293 103 818 Janke Jongstra Bant 1965 653e 1:14:38 1:13:56 10,290 104 843 Nicolette janssen Lelystad 1965 654e 1:14:38 1:13:56 10,290 105 953 Bea Kattenberg Kampen 1971 655e 1:14:40 1:14:13 10,286 106 825 Jacqueline van Mierlo Zwolle 1962 656e 1:14:40 1:14:08 10,286 107 804 Sandra Sietzema-Veenstra Emmeloord 1970 657e 1:14:43 1:13:38 10,279 108 993 Jolanda Bajema Spanga 1982 659e 1:14:48 1:13:19 10,267 109 890 Erna Brinkman Lelystad 1956 660e 1:14:52 1:13:41 10,258 110 844 Sandra Jaspers Creil 1973 664e 1:15:06 1:14:16 10,226 111 860 Annie Haaksma Surhuisterveen 1958 665e 1:15:07 1:14:45 10,224 112 875 Carlien Hendrickx Espel 1964 671e 1:15:15 1:14:27 10,206 113 839 Tiny de Jong Wolvega 1961 672e 1:15:20 1:14:52 10,195 114 884 Stephanie Plantinga Vleuten 1986 673e 1:15:20 1:14:29 10,195 115 952 Lia Mercx-van Dongen Almere 1963 675e 1:15:23 1:15:06 10,188 116 882 Sjakkeline Sloot Ens 1971 676e 1:15:26 1:13:58 10,181 117 914 Anneke Sinke Emmeloord 1955 678e 1:15:31 1:14:49 10,170 118 910 Wetering van de B.P Kampen 1972 680e 1:15:39 1:14:36 10,152 119 828 Mieneke Loosman Urk 1968 681e 1:15:40 1:14:40 10,150 120 935 Yvonne Karamoy Faulhaber Almere 1966 682e 1:15:41 1:14:35 10,148 121 819 Reina Diever Rutten 1973 683e 1:15:42 1:14:50 10,145 122 903 Mareille Lok Ens 1980 685e 1:15:45 1:15:25 10,139 123 904 Ellien Boiten Ens 1987 687e 1:15:47 1:15:26 10,134 124 856 Marleen Eelkema Emmeloord 1981 688e 1:15:50 1:15:15 10,127 125 886 Carina Hazen Emmeloord 1964 690e 1:15:55 1:14:32 10,116 126 944 Wendy Wisse Rutten 1972 691e 1:16:00 1:14:36 10,105 127 908 Eva de Bruijn Krommenie 1987 692e 1:16:02 1:15:53 10,101 128 982 Linda Schulenburg Nijverdal 1985 694e 1:16:03 1:15:45 10,099 129 947 Lies de Vries-groen Broek Fr 1953 695e 1:16:06 1:15:30 10,092 130 999 Lidy Nyenhuis Tollebeek 1969 696e 1:16:24 1:15:25 10,052 131 970 Babette Jongman Urk 1970 698e 1:16:29 1:15:28 10,041 132 827 Brenda van Velzen Emmeloord 1970 699e 1:16:31 1:15:43 10,037 133 895 Akke Bootsma Emmeloord 1968 701e 1:16:44 1:15:55 10,009 134 949 Harmke Juffer Kampen 1968 703e 1:16:45 1:15:42 10,007 135 848 Ilse van Zanten Lelystad 1960 704e 1:16:48 1:15:37 10,000 136 847 Ineke de Ruiter Utrecht 1981 708e 1:17:25 1:16:50 9,920 137 894 Jola Voerman Lelystad 1962 709e 1:17:28 1:16:16 9,914 138 772 Anna Mazereeuw Urk 711e 1:17:42 1:16:42 9,884 139 990 Margherita Leoni Swifterbant 1965 712e 1:17:43 1:16:38 9,882 140 973 Marian Slot Emmeloord 1951 713e 1:17:44 1:16:56 9,880 141 885 Rhea Wolffgramm Lelystad 1967 714e 1:17:58 1:16:57 9,850 142 941 Cilia Sietsma Rutten 1962 715e 1:17:58 1:16:33 9,850 143 960 Anneke Aarnink-maas Marknesse 1955 716e 1:18:02 1:17:07 9,842 144 896 Sanne Gerding Amsterdam 1980 717e 1:18:12 1:16:56 9,821 145 814 Anita Terpstra Emmeloord 1966 718e 1:18:18 1:17:22 9,808 146 833 Karin Bakker Urk 1963 722e 1:18:45 1:17:37 9,752 147 955 Marga Goudbeek Groningen 1986 723e 1:18:59 1:17:57 9,724 148 957 Paula Smeding Marknesse 1961 724e 1:19:06 1:18:10 9,709 149 968 Ria Sturm Emmeloord 1963 726e 1:19:08 1:18:26 9,705 150 969 Tiemetje Romkes Urk 1965 727e 1:19:11 1:18:08 9,699
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - DRECR 17-09-2008 21:36 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 151 855 Layla Torenvliet Lelystad 1947 728e 1:19:26 1:18:48 9,668 152 963 Ria van Wieren Emmeloord 1956 730e 1:19:28 1:18:39 9,664 153 821 Diana van Dam-Hulleman Zwolle 1980 731e 1:19:46 1:18:30 9,628 154 912 Herma Schoonewelle Zwartsluis 1968 735e 1:20:07 1:18:42 9,586 155 889 Agnes Blaauw Harderwijk 1968 737e 1:20:23 1:19:51 9,554 156 865 Loes van Os Zaandam 1947 738e 1:20:36 1:20:06 9,529 157 976 Anna Brouwer-Minnesma Urk 1963 739e 1:20:44 1:20:05 9,513 158 959 Wanda Lieuwen Amsterdam 1980 740e 1:20:47 1:19:31 9,507 159 966 Mirjam Bakker Bant 1977 742e 1:21:09 1:20:17 9,464 160 931 Helen Riecker Lelystad 1969 743e 1:21:11 1:20:19 9,460 161 922 Sandra van Nieuwkerk Almere 1975 745e 1:21:21 1:20:38 9,441 162 996 Nel Leber Emmeloord 1955 746e 1:21:22 1:20:05 9,439 163 811 Margrit Vos Dronten 1966 747e 1:21:39 1:20:19 9,406 164 810 Miriam Poort Almere 1962 749e 1:21:44 1:21:01 9,396 165 975 Gerda van Wie Almere 1960 751e 1:22:10 1:21:25 9,347 166 945 Petra Snel Bant 1974 752e 1:22:21 1:21:39 9,326 167 987 Karin Scheibe Marknesse 1958 755e 1:23:16 1:22:20 9,223 168 940 Marja Moes-Kloosterboer Emmeloord 1980 756e 1:23:46 1:22:45 9,168 169 991 Laurien Hockstra Lelystad 1969 757e 1:23:47 1:22:21 9,167 170 946 Ingrid Schilstra Emmeloord 1968 758e 1:23:52 1:22:51 9,157 171 939 Rita van der Maden Emmeloord 1959 759e 1:23:53 1:22:51 9,156 172 950 Hendrikje Mous Bakhuizen 1984 761e 1:24:31 1:23:15 9,087 173 806 Sabrina Aalten Vollenhove 1964 763e 1:25:14 1:24:08 9,011 174 980 Trijnie Nieuwenhuis Lemmer 1958 764e 1:25:53 1:25:21 8,942 175 823 Hetty Hoek-Schuitemaker Almere 1948 765e 1:26:04 1:25:21 8,923 176 871 Annemiek Vos Groningen 1962 766e 1:26:13 1:24:53 8,908 177 936 Serena heeman Jansen Lelystad 1972 767e 1:26:29 1:25:00 8,880 178 840 Anja Poot Assen 1966 768e 1:26:51 1:26:04 8,843 179 921 Jeannette de Vries Beverwijk 1960 769e 1:27:07 1:26:10 8,816 180 1036 Carlien Rowel Lelystad 1968 770e 1:27:54 1:26:27 8,737 181 954 Margot Fisser Lelystad 1968 771e 1:27:54 1:26:26 8,737 182 998 Evelien Hogenkmap Baarn 1962 773e 1:28:21 1:27:04 8,693 183 898 Janita Hoefnagel Tollebeek 1989 774e 1:29:13 1:27:58 8,608 184 869 Kimberley Neve Tollebeek 1991 775e 1:29:27 1:28:12 8,586 185 870 Annamarie Karmelk Lelystad 1953 777e 1:30:19 1:29:24 8,503 186 824 Daniëlle Hoek Almere 1973 779e 1:34:44 1:34:03 8,107 187 879 Mireille Lucardie Almere 1980 780e 1:36:00 1:35:19 8,000