UITSLAGENLIJST - WEGWEDSTRIJD - HEREN
13-09-2008 19:31                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1      5  Gino van Geyte             België                          1e     39:50    39:50  19,280 
    2      1  Hans Janssens              België                          2e     39:55    39:54  19,240 
    3     23  Mike Barsaiyaw             Den Helder            1987      3e     39:59    39:59  19,208 
    4      2  Niels Strik                Baarn                           4e     40:02    40:01  19,184 
    5      3  Huub Maas                                                  5e     41:05    41:04  18,694 
    6      7  Davy Stieperaere           België                1985      6e     41:14    41:13  18,626 
    7     25  Michiel de Ruiter          Heerhugowaard         1986      7e     41:15    41:13  18,618 
    8     16  Vincent Ternet             België                          9e     41:43    41:43  18,410 
    9      4  Karl de Raeymaecker        België                         12e     41:57    41:57  18,308 
   10     41  Ron van Diepen                                            15e     42:29    42:28  18,078 
   11     18  Luis Pearson               Emmeloord             1969     16e     42:45    42:42  17,965 
   12     20  Tiedo Tinga                Bolsward              1973     20e     45:23    45:22  16,923 
   13     26  Stefan Postma              De Blesse             1989     21e     45:30    45:29  16,879 
   14     10  Jan Albert Veenema         Bolsward              1974     25e     45:50    45:48  16,756 
   15      9  Douwe Nauta                Sneek                 1977     26e     45:58    45:54  16,708 
   16     22  Murk Falkena               Swifterbant           1972     29e     46:19    46:16  16,582 
   17     21  Tjeerd Popkema             Tollebeek             1978     34e     47:10    47:07  16,283 
   18     14  Bennie Thunker             Kampen                1970     37e     47:28    47:26  16,180 
   19     19  Pieter Westers             Leiden                1975     42e     47:57    47:55  16,017 
   20     13  Lucas van der Veen         Kampen                1984     43e     48:09    48:04  15,950 
   21     27  Fred Reitsma               Emmeloord             1969     48e     48:40    48:33  15,781 
   22     12  Gerard Kroes               Oldebroek             1970     54e     49:34    49:32  15,494 
   23     24  Gerjan Petter              Giethoorn             1987     63e     50:36    50:33  15,178 
   24     17  Hans Wieltink              Zwolle                1968     65e     50:44    50:38  15,138 
   25     11  Frank Stobbe               Emmeloord             1979     78e     52:58    52:56  14,500 
   26      8  Harrie Prinsen             Emmeloord             1979     88e     54:13    54:09  14,165 
   27     28  Reinier Kramer             Urk                   1989     97e     56:35    55:51  13,573