UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR
17-09-2008 21:36                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1    472  Peter Gnodde               Urk                   1974      1e     46:20    46:15  16,576 
    2    660  Frank Veltman              Almere                1968      2e     47:15    47:13  16,254 
    3    560  J. Nauta                   Marknesse             1976      3e     47:39    47:35  16,118 
    4    434  Erik Driesen               Vollenhove            1978      4e     48:42    48:38  15,770 
    5    243  Cornelis Snoek             Urk                   1989      5e     50:02    49:58  15,350 
    6    776  Maarten ten Napel          Urk                             6e     50:22    50:09  15,248 
    7    609  Jan Schra                  Staphorst             1967      7e     50:31    50:26  15,203 
    8    728  Alex Sjoerdsma             Hattem                1970      8e     50:35    50:28  15,183 
    9    209  Tjerk Dijkstra             Emmeloord             1971      9e     51:17    51:12  14,976 
   10    589  Marcel Dijk                Emmeloord             1973     10e     51:40    51:28  14,865 
   11    470  Jan Hakvoort               Urk                   1988     11e     51:42    51:36  14,855 
   12    692  Kerst Beuckens             Emmeloord             1971     12e     51:44    51:39  14,845 
   13   1032  Jelle Miedema              Willemsoord           1963     13e     51:55    51:44  14,793 
   14    276  Martin Vastenhouw          Emmeloord             1958     14e     52:19    52:12  14,680 
   15    376  Arjen Driesen              Sint Jansklooster     1969     15e     52:22    52:19  14,666 
   16    462  René Vernooij              Emmeloord             1969     16e     52:27    52:24  14,643 
   17    231  Rene Bremer                Amersfoort            1980     17e     52:27    52:21  14,643 
   18    322  Frans Breet                Dronten               1964     18e     52:30    52:22  14,629 
   19    213  Willem Top                 Tollebeek             1966     19e     52:32    52:29  14,619 
   20   1039  Jan Vos                    Meppel                1957     20e     52:35    52:22  14,605 
   21    411  Mark Hilberts              Hilversum             1970     21e     52:35    52:03  14,605 
   22    774  Cornelis Meun              Urk                            22e     52:41    52:32  14,578 
   23    238  Olaf Satink                Zwolle                1971     23e     53:03    52:58  14,477 
   24    468  Sjoert Visser              Urk                   1970     24e     53:04    52:57  14,472 
   25   1022  Willem Brinkman            De Schiphorst         1958     25e     53:05    52:58  14,468 
   26    760  Thijs Bootsma              Wormer                1984     26e     53:08    52:41  14,454 
   27    761  Eelke Batsma               Wormer                1987     27e     53:10    52:43  14,445 
   28    409  Rens van Groningen         Emmeloord             1962     28e     53:13    53:05  14,432 
   29    505  Roelof Schra               Staphorst             1969     29e     53:20    53:04  14,400 
   30    223  Wieger Vreeke              Emmeloord             1962     30e     53:21    53:12  14,396 
   31    343  Andries Mol                Nagele                1984     31e     53:28    53:10  14,364 
   32    639  Gert Hazeleger             Lelystad              1968     32e     53:30    53:23  14,355 
   33    450  Pieter Sinke               Urk                   1976     33e     53:31    53:21  14,351 
   34   1061  Wim Hofstede               Vollenhove            1960     34e     53:34    53:23  14,337 
   35    552  Mark Hilderink             Marknesse             1967     35e     53:34    53:24  14,337 
   36    200  Harold Oeverhaus           Emmeloord             1972     36e     53:44    53:36  14,293 
   37    679  Don Oude Elferink          Emmeloord             1961     37e     53:49    53:40  14,271 
   38    671  Sander Bijkerk             Emmeloord             1985     38e     53:51    53:11  14,262 
   39    574  Jacob Snoek                Urk                   1981     39e     54:07    53:57  14,192 
   40    677  Jos Ruyter                 Ens                   1959     40e     54:09    54:04  14,183 
   41   1053  Harry martens              Dronten               1963     41e     54:18    53:27  14,144 
   42    709  Eduard Warmerdam           Emmeloord             1962     42e     54:18    54:02  14,144 
   43    741  Erik Klomp                 Ens                   1988     43e     54:28    54:14  14,100 
   44    467  Jan Post                   Emmeloord             1963     44e     54:30    54:25  14,092 
   45    415  Raymon Pit                 Kuinre                1985     45e     54:31    53:59  14,087 
   46    775  William Hoorn              Urk                            46e     54:33    54:16  14,079 
   47    335  Jan Bakker                 Emmeloord             1962     47e     54:41    54:37  14,044 
   48   1047  Rik                        Dronten               1960     48e     54:43    54:34  14,036 
   49    518  Adriaan Aarden             Zwolle                1957     49e     54:48    54:40  14,015 
   50    618  Koen Braat                 Lelystad              1967     50e     54:49    53:50  14,010 

UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 17-09-2008 21:36 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 51 616 Anjo Aalders Zwolle 1993 51e 54:52 54:27 13,998 52 508 Gerhard Pool Luttelgeest 1967 52e 54:58 54:47 13,972 53 730 Jan Jongman Urk 1971 53e 55:00 54:50 13,964 54 300 Bas Stevens Emmeloord 1979 54e 55:01 54:36 13,959 55 1011 Hubert Bögemann Hattem 1962 55e 55:07 55:00 13,934 56 1030 Eddy Oosterkamp Steggerda 1957 56e 55:12 54:44 13,913 57 758 Bart Blok Luttelgeest 57e 55:15 54:56 13,900 58 205 Marcel Bos Emmeloord 1980 58e 55:22 54:40 13,871 59 575 Teunis Snoek Urk 1955 59e 55:25 55:13 13,859 60 1071 Jaap van der Pat Amsterdam 1968 60e 55:32 55:23 13,830 61 548 Ruurd Hans de Boer Oudemirdum 1969 61e 55:33 55:20 13,825 62 664 Gabor van den Berg Lelystad 1978 62e 55:37 55:30 13,809 63 420 Erik kappert Wijhe 1963 63e 55:40 55:21 13,796 64 479 Jurie van den Berg Urk 1971 64e 55:46 55:36 13,772 65 743 Job Bennen Rolde 1958 65e 55:48 55:43 13,763 66 506 Pieter Hakvoort Urk 1987 66e 55:49 55:41 13,759 67 253 Klaas Speets Zwolle 1948 67e 55:49 55:39 13,759 68 288 Jos Stolwijk Zwolle 1961 68e 55:50 55:44 13,755 69 263 René Rigterink Creil 1968 69e 55:51 55:39 13,751 70 349 Otto Doornbos Emmeloord 1976 70e 55:54 55:29 13,739 71 612 Evert van den Berg Urk 1965 71e 55:58 55:48 13,722 72 705 Fred van Dam Zwolle 1953 72e 56:03 55:48 13,702 73 516 John de Jongh Emmeloord 1960 73e 56:07 55:58 13,686 74 331 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 74e 56:13 55:53 13,661 75 414 Anton van Gerner Emmeloord 1968 75e 56:16 56:08 13,649 76 401 Harry Terluin Emmeloord 1969 76e 56:18 55:23 13,641 77 480 Edwin Ossewold Swifterbant 1962 77e 56:24 55:01 13,617 78 347 Geert Visser Zwolle 1956 78e 56:28 56:13 13,601 79 545 Cor Vegterlo Emmeloord 1965 79e 56:29 56:06 13,597 80 229 Erik van Limbeek Zwolle 1964 80e 56:30 56:13 13,593 81 352 Henk Dekker Emmeloord 1949 81e 56:32 55:59 13,585 82 556 Van den Berg Lelystad 1984 82e 56:32 56:08 13,585 83 547 Matthijs de Goede Emmeloord 1994 83e 56:36 56:22 13,569 84 531 Henk Luyckx Wijckel 1958 84e 56:36 56:25 13,569 85 1041 Wim Poppe Kuinre 1981 86e 56:42 56:11 13,545 86 1023 Monfred Scheibe Marknesse 1958 87e 56:46 56:10 13,529 87 316 Arno From Creil 1970 88e 56:49 56:30 13,517 88 1073 Richard Hoogvorst Almere 1975 89e 56:52 56:45 13,505 89 617 Jan Steffens Emmeloord 1958 90e 56:55 56:42 13,493 90 356 Jan Anne Noorman Lemmer 1987 91e 56:56 55:56 13,489 91 1031 Dennis Runhart Swifterbant 1978 92e 56:56 56:12 13,489 92 466 Dirk Stegeman Genemuiden 1965 93e 56:57 56:23 13,486 93 348 Hans Hilbrands Dronten 1952 94e 56:59 56:44 13,478 94 1049 jacob Dolstra Tuk 1963 95e 57:01 56:32 13,470 95 509 Tobias Gommer Haarlem 1984 96e 57:06 56:45 13,450 96 541 Auke Brouwer Urk 1965 97e 57:07 56:52 13,446 97 530 Sander de Waard Lelystad 1968 98e 57:07 56:09 13,446 98 477 Paulus de Jong Urk 1991 100e 57:15 56:56 13,415 99 280 Harco Timmermans Emmeloord 1972 101e 57:18 57:01 13,403 100 1029 Leo Vaandrager Luttelgeest 1958 102e 57:31 57:01 13,353
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 17-09-2008 21:36 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 101 742 Remco van Zelm Tollebeek 1973 103e 57:33 56:42 13,345 102 217 Harold Schuringa Heerenveen 1972 104e 57:34 57:11 13,341 103 314 Johan Wander Nagele 1960 105e 57:44 57:22 13,303 104 403 Jan Troost Staphorst 1960 106e 57:44 57:27 13,303 105 657 Jan Kramer Urk 1967 107e 57:47 57:35 13,291 106 766 Hans Rochat Emmeloord 1968 108e 57:50 56:33 13,280 107 247 Rikus de Jong Urk 1964 109e 57:50 57:37 13,280 108 752 Stephan Jonghsé Bant 1989 110e 57:56 57:22 13,257 109 707 Hans Bloks Zwolle 1957 111e 58:00 57:46 13,241 110 735 Albert van Beveren Zwolle 1980 112e 58:01 57:34 13,238 111 1027 Jan Broers Nijkerkerveen 1956 113e 58:04 57:21 13,226 112 503 Jaco Verpoorte Emmeloord 1966 114e 58:06 57:48 13,219 113 721 Cees Masteling Marknesse 1962 115e 58:07 57:49 13,215 114 440 Stephan Weenink Vleuten 1977 116e 58:11 57:19 13,200 115 586 Johan van Slooten Urk 1961 117e 58:11 58:00 13,200 116 282 Mink van der Weg Sint Nicolaasga 1954 118e 58:14 57:36 13,188 117 690 Klaas Hofstra Scherpenzeel Fr 1964 119e 58:14 56:37 13,188 118 397 Jan Sinke Urk 1979 120e 58:15 57:52 13,185 119 203 Hans Claassen Emmeloord 1963 122e 58:18 58:00 13,173 120 278 John Temme Hoorn Nh 1968 123e 58:18 58:10 13,173 121 257 Epko Haijer Emmeloord 1945 124e 58:19 58:11 13,169 122 405 Chris Pols Giethoorn 1960 125e 58:19 57:51 13,169 123 1008 Donald Idsinga Scheerwolde 1948 126e 58:21 57:58 13,162 124 717 Kornelis Ruizendaal Bant 1974 127e 58:22 57:18 13,158 125 234 Hans Stotijn Utrecht 1975 128e 58:25 58:14 13,147 126 497 Jan Visser Emmeloord 1956 129e 58:27 58:12 13,139 127 1025 Ewold Kooistra Makkum Fr 1990 130e 58:28 58:08 13,136 128 696 Albert Koffeman (de Kof) Urk 1953 131e 58:29 58:19 13,132 129 421 Maarten Post Urk 1983 132e 58:29 58:14 13,132 130 663 Taco Visser Lelystad 1981 133e 58:33 58:25 13,117 131 538 Niels Tromp Harderwijk 1976 134e 58:35 58:04 13,110 132 457 Stefan de Wilde Emmeloord 1989 135e 58:39 58:25 13,095 133 636 Gijs de Graaff Almere 1958 136e 58:41 57:23 13,087 134 1014 Alex Bergsma Wolvega 1965 137e 58:48 58:36 13,061 135 215 Erik Bezema Lelystad 1965 138e 58:50 58:40 13,054 136 628 Thijs Stege Emmeloord 1983 139e 58:51 58:10 13,050 137 684 Peter de Haan Emmeloord 1975 140e 58:53 58:40 13,043 138 669 Addy Peters Marknesse 1958 141e 58:54 58:35 13,039 139 320 Arjan de Jong Emmeloord 1969 142e 58:55 58:23 13,035 140 312 Peter Kamphuis Emmeloord 1981 143e 58:57 58:37 13,028 141 672 Fokke Snoek Urk 1966 144e 58:59 57:54 13,021 142 521 Mark Oost Urk 1987 145e 59:00 57:43 13,017 143 737 Roelof Visscher Urk 1956 146e 59:01 58:51 13,013 144 265 Martin Monkel Emmeloord 1966 147e 59:02 58:50 13,010 145 488 Jan Lebbink Tollebeek 1949 148e 59:04 58:53 13,002 146 252 Jan Been Sint Jansklooster 1961 150e 59:05 58:52 12,999 147 212 Gerben Kingma Marknesse 1983 151e 59:05 58:44 12,999 148 390 Felix van Ginkel Zevenhuizen Gn 1976 152e 59:09 58:20 12,984 149 512 Engbert Flapper Zwolle 1966 153e 59:10 59:01 12,980 150 614 Alexander Kooijman Emmeloord 1972 154e 59:13 58:49 12,969
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 17-09-2008 21:36 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 151 351 Peter de Jong Zwolle 1975 155e 59:16 58:59 12,958 152 437 Gert Leusink IJsselmuiden 1968 157e 59:17 59:03 12,955 153 592 Jos Netten Emmeloord 1955 158e 59:18 58:54 12,951 154 693 Berend Wezeman Emmeloord 1960 159e 59:18 59:11 12,951 155 1052 Eddy Reuveekamp Sonnega 1967 160e 59:19 58:19 12,947 156 233 Martijn Venhorst Emmeloord 1972 161e 59:22 59:14 12,937 157 326 Ron Bos Vollenhove 1964 162e 59:23 58:56 12,933 158 748 Erwin Koolhof Emmeloord 1975 163e 59:24 58:56 12,929 159 732 Rik Spijkerman Hengevelde 1981 164e 59:25 58:14 12,926 160 271 Edwin Schrotenboer Emmeloord 1970 165e 59:25 59:14 12,926 161 757 Mannus Schulenburg Nijverdal 1953 166e 59:26 59:08 12,922 162 1016 Rinus Rankenberg Ter Idzard 1948 168e 59:31 59:17 12,904 163 745 Joost Visser Emmeloord 1981 169e 59:33 59:20 12,897 164 406 Dirk van de Streek Biddinghuizen 1961 170e 59:34 58:11 12,893 165 1067 Harry Schreuder Swifterbant 1967 171e 59:35 58:43 12,890 166 459 Marc Jongejan Emmeloord 1960 172e 59:39 58:56 12,875 167 366 Ronnie Boomsma Emmeloord 1987 173e 59:41 58:58 12,868 168 392 Gerrit Grote Ganseij Vollenhove 1963 174e 59:43 59:19 12,861 169 321 Ben van der Feen Dronten 1960 175e 59:46 58:30 12,850 170 373 Jurian Molenaar Urk 1990 176e 59:47 59:30 12,846 171 489 Mark Freriks Lelystad 1970 177e 59:49 59:18 12,839 172 298 David Roemers Emmeloord 1971 178e 59:50 59:27 12,836 173 658 Harm van Otterloo Urk 1966 179e 59:53 59:03 12,825 174 747 Arno Zijl Lemmer 1977 180e 59:53 59:33 12,825 175 606 Gert Knijnenberg Zwolle 1979 181e 59:53 58:40 12,825 176 649 Bram Kemmeren Tollebeek 1957 182e 59:53 59:53 12,825 177 357 Rene Vissers Emmeloord 1960 183e 59:55 59:09 12,818 178 1013 Jan van den Bergen Almere 1960 184e 59:55 59:46 12,818 179 1043 Jouke van Dijk Dronten 1953 185e 59:55 59:39 12,818 180 206 Maurice Mulder Tollebeek 1969 186e 59:56 59:47 12,814 181 694 Roelof Pepping Dronten 1983 187e 59:58 59:50 12,807 182 494 Jeroen Kuper Marknesse 1971 189e 59:59 59:29 12,804 183 297 Kees Vos Groningen 1961 190e 1:00:00 58:39 12,800 184 571 Mourad Boussaid Emmeloord 1968 191e 1:00:00 59:07 12,800 185 299 Sybren Hornstra 's-Gravenhage 1982 192e 1:00:02 59:34 12,793 186 427 Leo Metselaar Emmeloord 1975 193e 1:00:05 59:52 12,782 187 251 Hendrik Hornstra Emmeloord 1977 195e 1:00:18 59:50 12,736 188 245 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 196e 1:00:20 1:00:07 12,729 189 585 Freek Wezelman Urk 1967 197e 1:00:20 59:16 12,729 190 1005 John Tier Almere 1960 198e 1:00:21 59:10 12,726 191 333 Jorn Oosterink Emmeloord 1988 199e 1:00:22 59:53 12,722 192 746 Patrick Arendts Emmeloord 1972 200e 1:00:22 1:00:03 12,722 193 714 Rense Pettinga Emmeloord 1956 201e 1:00:23 59:12 12,719 194 584 Stefan Woudwijk Emmeloord 1985 202e 1:00:24 59:55 12,715 195 418 Albert Hakvoort Urk 1986 203e 1:00:24 59:26 12,715 196 667 John van Oosten Emmeloord 1978 204e 1:00:25 59:48 12,712 197 625 Harjan ter Haar Emmeloord 1969 205e 1:00:25 1:00:01 12,712 198 620 Menno Wiersma Emmeloord 1971 206e 1:00:26 59:12 12,708 199 650 Lenoir Ruud Dronten 1971 207e 1:00:28 59:51 12,701 200 353 Gert Scholten Emmeloord 1958 208e 1:00:28 59:41 12,701
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 17-09-2008 21:36 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 201 393 Jan Hoogeweg Emmeloord 1965 209e 1:00:29 59:59 12,698 202 599 Adrie Dekker Emmeloord 1954 210e 1:00:29 1:00:06 12,698 203 566 Peter van der Berg Lelystad 1968 211e 1:00:31 1:00:09 12,691 204 309 Rien Dekker Almere 1964 212e 1:00:36 59:42 12,673 205 408 Harm Dunnink Staphorst 1967 213e 1:00:38 1:00:21 12,666 206 513 Gerard Koole Emmeloord 1972 214e 1:00:43 1:00:05 12,649 207 659 Johan van Otterloo Urk 1962 215e 1:00:49 59:58 12,628 208 340 Hugo van Leeuwen Naarden 1967 216e 1:00:51 59:56 12,621 209 283 David van der Meer Zeewolde 1971 217e 1:00:51 1:00:39 12,621 210 551 Alfons Top Emmeloord 1972 218e 1:00:53 1:00:17 12,614 211 1033 Eric Lassele Vollenhove 1962 219e 1:00:56 1:00:19 12,604 212 1021 Gerard Inberg De Wijk 1964 220e 1:00:57 1:00:50 12,600 213 1020 Tim de Vogel Dronten 1957 221e 1:00:59 1:00:43 12,594 214 588 Hans Hoijtink Lelystad 1967 222e 1:01:00 59:57 12,590 215 327 Gerard Schievink Zwolle 1971 223e 1:01:02 1:00:12 12,583 216 239 Dennis Langman Urk 1980 224e 1:01:04 1:00:53 12,576 217 773 Wlbert Mazereeuw Urk 225e 1:01:05 1:00:51 12,573 218 228 Koen Ramaker Zwolle 1963 226e 1:01:06 1:00:46 12,570 219 596 Peter de Vreede Almere 1953 227e 1:01:06 1:00:45 12,570 220 1042 Bert van den Belt Dronten 1963 228e 1:01:07 1:00:51 12,566 221 731 Harm Schippers Emmeloord 1952 229e 1:01:14 1:00:50 12,542 222 270 Heiner Stevens Emmeloord 1972 230e 1:01:14 1:00:36 12,542 223 454 Jacob de Wild Amsterdam Zuidoost 1955 231e 1:01:20 1:00:00 12,522 224 367 John Dam Emmeloord 1960 232e 1:01:21 1:00:46 12,518 225 279 Willem Jan Haagsma Emmeloord 1978 233e 1:01:23 1:01:06 12,512 226 332 Bertus Willems Emmeloord 1956 234e 1:01:24 1:00:29 12,508 227 623 Rob Gasthuis Vollenhove 1964 235e 1:01:24 1:00:45 12,508 228 433 Wil Habers Nagele 1956 236e 1:01:24 1:00:18 12,508 229 486 Mustafa Uzunhasanoglu Kampen 1957 237e 1:01:29 59:59 12,491 230 1015 Remco de Vries Emmeloord 1976 238e 1:01:32 1:00:56 12,481 231 399 Victor Haasjes Ens 1993 239e 1:01:34 1:00:48 12,474 232 587 Fernand Tuinstra Lemmer 1965 240e 1:01:36 1:00:31 12,468 233 1037 Nicola Brouwers Lelystad 1974 241e 1:01:37 1:00:43 12,464 234 502 Gerrit Schuurman Dalfsen 1956 242e 1:01:40 1:00:44 12,454 235 269 Hen Jongstra Bant 1962 243e 1:01:40 1:01:05 12,454 236 1070 Danny Vermuë Marknesse 1957 244e 1:01:40 1:00:59 12,454 237 581 Van Eijk Robert Creil 1964 245e 1:01:41 1:00:54 12,451 238 296 Andre Stam Swifterbant 1967 246e 1:01:42 1:00:31 12,447 239 1007 Jan-Piet Thibaudier Luttelgeest 1953 247e 1:01:43 1:01:00 12,444 240 1019 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne 1950 248e 1:01:43 1:00:40 12,444 241 227 Bram Baan Zwolle 1964 249e 1:01:43 1:01:23 12,444 242 474 André van de Visse Lemmer 1960 251e 1:01:45 1:00:23 12,437 243 1004 Lieuwe Dirksma Wolvega 1953 252e 1:01:47 1:00:48 12,431 244 726 Tim Peffinga Emmeloord 1985 253e 1:01:47 1:01:00 12,431 245 214 Gert-Jan Crielaard IJsselmuiden 1978 254e 1:01:49 1:01:08 12,424 246 738 Fred Sturm Almere 1962 255e 1:02:04 1:01:38 12,374 247 240 Nico Eggens Zwolle 1960 256e 1:02:04 1:01:33 12,374 248 638 Louw Gerssen Urk 1982 257e 1:02:07 1:01:46 12,364 249 1045 Richard Bajema Munnekeburen 1980 258e 1:02:09 1:00:37 12,357 250 771 Riekelt van Urk Urk 259e 1:02:10 1:00:35 12,354
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 17-09-2008 21:36 Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 251 1006 Hans van Raalte Almere 1953 260e 1:02:11 1:00:58 12,351 252 400 Gert-Jan van den Berg Genemuiden 1973 262e 1:02:19 1:01:58 12,324 253 1035 Abe Hopstra Munnekeburen 1955 263e 1:02:20 1:00:47 12,321 254 500 Theo Kroes Marknesse 1964 264e 1:02:22 1:01:58 12,314 255 344 Gijs Stevens Emmeloord 1981 265e 1:02:26 1:02:03 12,301 256 699 Ashok. Jodha Amsterdam 1959 266e 1:02:30 1:00:51 12,288 257 529 Cees Willem de Vries Emmeloord 1968 267e 1:02:31 1:01:44 12,285 258 648 Hooisma J Dronten 1956 268e 1:02:35 1:01:39 12,272 259 537 Peter Ton Emmeloord 1967 269e 1:02:36 1:02:04 12,268 260 678 Jan de Boer Oldeholtpade 1952 270e 1:02:36 1:01:46 12,268 261 295 Willem Langendijk Dronten 1951 271e 1:02:37 1:02:16 12,265 262 634 Hoorn Johan Urk 1962 272e 1:02:37 1:01:59 12,265 263 235 Arnoud Popping Utrecht 1981 273e 1:02:38 1:01:28 12,262 264 724 Erik Hellendoorn Emmeloord 1954 274e 1:02:38 1:02:07 12,262 265 413 Frank Blom Bussum 1966 275e 1:02:38 1:01:43 12,262 266 307 Raymond Evers Lemmer 1978 276e 1:02:42 1:01:36 12,249 267 632 Hugo Maassen Luttelgeest 1990 277e 1:02:44 1:02:25 12,242 268 605 Carel Diekerhof Kampen 1949 278e 1:02:45 1:02:31 12,239 269 540 Henk de Wilde Nieuwleusen 1953 279e 1:02:46 1:01:59 12,236 270 435 Frans Schlepers Ens 1957 280e 1:02:49 1:02:19 12,226 271 425 Andres den Breejen Emmeloord 1974 281e 1:02:51 1:02:42 12,220 272 491 Klaas Jongema Lemmer 1963 282e 1:02:55 1:02:28 12,207 273 524 Jan Bert Tillema Marknesse 1969 283e 1:02:55 1:02:36 12,207 274 640 Sjef Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 1959 284e 1:02:56 1:01:49 12,203 275 313 Eljakim Nuijten Emmeloord 1966 285e 1:02:58 1:01:47 12,197 276 478 Nathan van Dam Zwolle 1979 286e 1:02:58 1:01:42 12,197 277 444 Hendrik van Eijken Dronten 1983 287e 1:02:58 1:02:38 12,197 278 442 Hans Koster IJsselmuiden 1964 289e 1:03:01 1:01:58 12,187 279 377 Eric Folio Meppel 1970 290e 1:03:02 1:02:22 12,184 280 597 Jan Hofstede Vollenhove 1957 292e 1:03:04 1:02:27 12,178 281 1080 Harry Werkman Lemmer 1974 293e 1:03:05 1:01:56 12,174 282 1051 Richard de Wolff Spanga 1968 294e 1:03:08 1:02:06 12,165 283 654 Theo van der Horn Nieuwleusen 1968 295e 1:03:09 1:02:16 12,162 284 652 Marcel v.d. Meer Lemmer 1963 296e 1:03:10 1:02:17 12,158 285 469 Klaas Meun Breda 1982 298e 1:03:11 1:02:02 12,155 286 642 Dick Telman Nieuwleusen 1956 299e 1:03:15 1:02:22 12,142 287 339 Ferry Haasjes Ens 1961 300e 1:03:16 1:02:30 12,139 288 629 Joeri Overmars Amsterdam 1980 303e 1:03:19 1:02:38 12,130 289 510 Joost Rusius Emmeloord 1983 304e 1:03:21 1:02:09 12,123 290 374 Johan van Benthem Zwolle 1965 305e 1:03:22 1:02:53 12,120 291 423 Sebastiaan van Nes Eindhoven 1977 306e 1:03:23 1:02:44 12,117 292 676 Freek Brouwer Urk 1960 307e 1:03:23 1:02:46 12,117 293 436 Arthur Groenink Emmeloord 1978 308e 1:03:25 1:02:45 12,110 294 756 Gerard Wieten Dronten 1959 312e 1:03:28 1:02:47 12,101 295 211 Timo Bakker Emmeloord 1985 313e 1:03:28 1:02:59 12,101 296 1012 Eise Harkema Emmeloord 1948 314e 1:03:31 1:02:54 12,091 297 385 Geertjan Nijenhuis Swifterbant 1979 315e 1:03:32 1:02:47 12,088 298 544 Albert Schraal Urk 1955 316e 1:03:35 1:02:56 12,079 299 1068 Douwe Sikkes Sint Nicolaasga 1948 318e 1:03:39 1:03:28 12,066 300 641 Jac. van Wijk Ens 1952 319e 1:03:41 1:02:56 12,060
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 17-09-2008 21:36 Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 301 681 Dirk Gommer Dronten 1956 320e 1:03:44 1:03:22 12,050 302 498 Frans van de Visse Ermelo 1959 321e 1:03:44 1:02:23 12,050 303 499 Jan Dijk Hurdegaryp 1958 322e 1:03:50 1:03:15 12,031 304 698 Lambert de Jonge Kampen 1950 323e 1:03:53 1:03:04 12,022 305 1066 Reinier van de Ven Dronten 1961 326e 1:03:54 1:03:00 12,019 306 325 Maarten Eekhout Emmeloord 1977 328e 1:03:56 1:03:46 12,013 307 708 Siebold Zijlstra Emmeloord 1966 329e 1:03:59 1:02:54 12,003 308 490 Koos Neuvel Wervershoof 1960 330e 1:04:00 1:03:52 12,000 309 290 Arie van Culenborg Swifterbant 1966 331e 1:04:01 1:03:17 11,997 310 311 Henk Borgman Emmeloord 1964 332e 1:04:04 1:03:16 11,988 311 364 Ridzert Postma Sneek 1950 333e 1:04:04 1:03:16 11,988 312 445 Rienk Bernhard Emmeloord 1972 334e 1:04:08 1:03:50 11,975 313 608 Peter Kraaijvanger Dronten 1957 335e 1:04:08 1:03:49 11,975 314 323 Andy van Duinen Baarn 1971 336e 1:04:08 1:02:50 11,975 315 402 Raymond Hecht Emmeloord 1971 337e 1:04:10 1:03:26 11,969 316 369 Gerard Backx Joure 1959 339e 1:04:13 1:03:41 11,960 317 703 Peter van Essen Emmeloord 1981 341e 1:04:16 1:03:06 11,950 318 683 Wytze Vlasman Emmeloord 1968 342e 1:04:19 1:03:54 11,941 319 655 Rinse Hoekstra Emmeloord 1969 343e 1:04:20 1:03:45 11,938 320 208 Wijnand Bok Emmeloord 1957 344e 1:04:21 1:03:22 11,935 321 561 Cor Vijn Emmeloord 1945 345e 1:04:23 1:03:47 11,929 322 315 Gert Werkman Steenwijk 1967 346e 1:04:24 1:04:06 11,925 323 646 Michell Tappel Oldemarkt 1973 347e 1:04:25 1:03:18 11,922 324 507 Marinus de Groot Kampen 1957 348e 1:04:29 1:03:38 11,910 325 1026 Louis Bachx Emmeloord 1956 350e 1:04:33 1:03:46 11,898 326 715 Henk de Nekker Emmeloord 1941 351e 1:04:35 1:04:23 11,892 327 355 Pierre Tabak Emmeloord 1964 352e 1:04:36 1:04:02 11,889 328 736 Gaston Vile Emmeloord 1956 354e 1:04:37 1:03:35 11,885 329 334 Maarten Borneman Emmeloord 1964 355e 1:04:38 1:03:46 11,882 330 1038 Tim Berk Lelystad 1989 356e 1:04:42 1:03:32 11,870 331 739 Karel Bakker Emmeloord 1943 357e 1:04:42 1:04:12 11,870 332 725 Bram van Oirsouw Maarssen 1982 358e 1:04:43 1:04:16 11,867 333 1001 Piet van Mierlo Dronten 1943 359e 1:04:45 1:04:24 11,861 334 430 Mark Veenman Dronten 1965 360e 1:04:46 1:03:15 11,858 335 727 Jan mafser Lemmer 361e 1:04:47 1:03:55 11,855 336 453 Ed van Beveren Emmeloord 1952 362e 1:04:49 1:04:22 11,849 337 1079 Marijn de Bruijn Meppel 1975 364e 1:04:55 1:03:49 11,831 338 262 Eddy Claus Biddinghuizen 1960 365e 1:04:55 1:03:43 11,831 339 514 Adriaan Schipper Huizen 1959 366e 1:04:56 1:03:25 11,828 340 244 Henk Hadders Kraggenburg 1955 367e 1:04:58 1:03:25 11,821 341 630 Paul Vermeij Lelystad 1970 368e 1:05:01 1:03:52 11,812 342 600 Peter Berk Lelystad 1958 369e 1:05:01 1:03:51 11,812 343 365 Henk Sinck Emmeloord 1963 371e 1:05:01 1:04:39 11,812 344 637 Coen Vreeswijk Dronten 1969 373e 1:05:02 1:04:09 11,809 345 242 Jos Wichers Schreur Espel 1964 375e 1:05:04 1:04:31 11,803 346 224 Cor Sagel Kampen 1967 376e 1:05:05 1:03:57 11,800 347 697 Ivo Ouwerkerk Steenwijkerwold 1969 377e 1:05:07 1:03:59 11,794 348 706 Jan Kooistra Zwolle 1949 379e 1:05:12 1:04:57 11,779 349 665 Wim Bergmans Dronten 1959 380e 1:05:12 1:04:50 11,779 350 495 Erik van Gerner Emmeloord 1966 381e 1:05:15 1:04:35 11,770
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 17-09-2008 21:36 Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 351 767 Klaas de Boer Tiel 1956 382e 1:05:15 1:04:52 11,770 352 465 Klaas Marten Wiersma Lemmer 1956 384e 1:05:16 1:03:55 11,767 353 526 Sjouke Veldhuizen Wolvega 1950 387e 1:05:21 1:04:14 11,752 354 230 Matthijs Lubbers Groningen 1975 388e 1:05:24 1:04:12 11,743 355 662 Edmund Chen Ji Lelystad 1977 389e 1:05:25 1:04:50 11,740 356 361 Albert Krijgsheld Sint Jansklooster 1969 390e 1:05:28 1:05:13 11,731 357 379 Henk Nauta Heerenveen 1953 391e 1:05:28 1:05:04 11,731 358 318 Piet Mijderwijk Brielle 1949 392e 1:05:30 1:05:04 11,725 359 520 Thijs van den Berg Lelystad 1981 394e 1:05:32 1:05:06 11,719 360 656 Hans Meinen Steenwijk 1967 396e 1:05:34 1:05:17 11,713 361 204 Ruud van den Dorpel Emmeloord 1969 397e 1:05:37 1:04:44 11,704 362 591 Harry Spekschate Ens 1952 398e 1:05:37 1:04:46 11,704 363 631 Marco Bogaart Emmeloord 1971 399e 1:05:39 1:05:04 11,698 364 573 Johan Mulder Lelystad 1968 401e 1:05:42 1:04:28 11,689 365 304 Henk Compagner Staphorst 1978 402e 1:05:46 1:05:33 11,678 366 691 Jeroen Wever Zwolle 1983 403e 1:05:52 1:05:02 11,660 367 713 H. Klomp Emmeloord 1958 404e 1:05:53 1:05:21 11,657 368 554 Fokke Loosman Tollebeek 1963 405e 1:05:55 1:04:39 11,651 369 568 A. van Tilburg Luttelgeest 1957 406e 1:05:56 1:04:53 11,648 370 1058 Leo Vink Emmeloord 1957 408e 1:05:57 1:04:36 11,645 371 350 Frans van Kampenhout Amsterdam 1960 409e 1:05:59 1:04:21 11,639 372 471 Sido de Boer Hurdegaryp 1957 410e 1:05:59 1:05:25 11,639 373 577 Bernd G. Knuvers Amsterdam 1974 411e 1:06:00 1:05:35 11,636 374 268 Mark Schotanus Emmeloord 1991 412e 1:06:02 1:05:44 11,630 375 1028 René van Borkulo Almere 1963 415e 1:06:10 1:04:58 11,607 376 410 Eddo van Os Hilversum 1966 417e 1:06:16 1:05:43 11,590 377 481 Jeffrey Vissers Emmeloord 1988 418e 1:06:16 1:05:46 11,590 378 601 Ludolf Pepping Espel 1957 419e 1:06:19 1:05:19 11,581 379 719 Arnold van Leeuwen Marknesse 1961 420e 1:06:20 1:05:54 11,578 380 273 Erwin van Gelder Zwolle 1965 421e 1:06:21 1:05:06 11,575 381 624 Bob Wisse Nagele 1952 422e 1:06:22 1:05:45 11,572 382 441 Geert Otten Lemmer 1947 423e 1:06:23 1:05:35 11,569 383 651 Jan Otten Nieuwleusen 1955 424e 1:06:24 1:05:34 11,566 384 582 Roel ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 425e 1:06:25 1:05:35 11,563 385 722 Willem Hamel Emmeloord 1968 426e 1:06:28 1:05:51 11,555 386 460 Bert Loof Emmeloord 1950 428e 1:06:31 1:06:00 11,546 387 1065 Kees de Zeeuw Almere 1961 429e 1:06:32 1:05:06 11,543 388 720 Ate Louwsma Emmeloord 1953 430e 1:06:34 1:05:26 11,537 389 222 Dolf Godlieb Emmeloord 1961 431e 1:06:35 1:05:46 11,534 390 1003 Jan Jonkman Vollenhove 1957 432e 1:06:40 1:05:33 11,520 391 456 Jan Willem Rengers Tollebeek 1990 433e 1:06:40 1:05:43 11,520 392 570 Peter van Westering Ede Gld 1961 434e 1:06:41 1:05:39 11,517 393 482 Gerhard van Vilsteren IJsselmuiden 1969 435e 1:06:42 1:05:44 11,514 394 680 Ewoud bronkhorst Harderwijk 1974 436e 1:06:43 1:05:57 11,511 395 398 Wim Krooshof Wezep 1951 437e 1:06:43 1:05:51 11,511 396 259 Johan van Vliet Emmeloord 1966 439e 1:06:44 1:06:18 11,508 397 559 Wim Kroon Emmeloord 1952 441e 1:06:46 1:06:10 11,503 398 527 Ton Stevens Emmeloord 1955 442e 1:06:46 1:06:00 11,503 399 255 Hein Slump Emmeloord 1951 443e 1:06:47 1:05:53 11,500 400 723 Ron de Rijk Emmeloord 1958 444e 1:06:49 1:06:02 11,494
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 17-09-2008 21:36 Pag: 9 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 401 734 Jan Vermaat Emmeloord 1959 445e 1:06:50 1:05:27 11,491 402 220 Peter van Veen Heerhugowaard 1948 446e 1:06:52 1:05:14 11,486 403 557 Gerard van de Guchte Emmeloord 1962 447e 1:06:52 1:05:50 11,486 404 317 Arie Folkers Zwolle 1950 448e 1:06:55 1:05:46 11,477 405 272 Edwin Nederveen Emmeloord 1965 451e 1:07:05 1:06:06 11,448 406 515 Sjoerd Sol Emmeloord 1962 452e 1:07:07 1:06:39 11,443 407 264 Robert Bosari Lelystad 1950 453e 1:07:07 1:05:46 11,443 408 1010 Herman Brunen Zwolle 1946 454e 1:07:14 1:05:44 11,423 409 236 Cor Brouwer Steenwijk 1961 455e 1:07:15 1:06:59 11,420 410 464 Theo de Kleine IJsselmuiden 1956 456e 1:07:17 1:06:19 11,414 411 550 Jan L. Sebel Huizen 1961 457e 1:07:17 1:06:10 11,414 412 572 Jaap van der Veen Almere 1955 458e 1:07:19 1:06:40 11,409 413 372 Bert Scheer Marknesse 1967 460e 1:07:21 1:06:43 11,403 414 487 Henk Huisjes Emmeloord 1942 461e 1:07:22 1:06:36 11,400 415 563 Pieter de Vos Emmeloord 1942 462e 1:07:22 1:07:08 11,400 416 451 Simon C. Weerstand Urk 1979 463e 1:07:23 1:06:15 11,397 417 1002 Dokter Meppel 1963 464e 1:07:23 1:06:06 11,397 418 695 Henk Bakker Urk 1973 465e 1:07:24 1:06:25 11,395 419 755 Wim Eerman Lelystad 1948 466e 1:07:28 1:06:33 11,383 420 668 Sjaak Remijnse Emmeloord 1958 467e 1:07:31 1:06:58 11,375 421 644 Arno Valkhof Lelystad 1970 469e 1:07:34 1:06:34 11,367 422 569 G. Fontaine Frankrijk 471e 1:07:37 1:06:53 11,358 423 744 Sander de Ruiter Hasselt 1963 472e 1:07:40 1:06:49 11,350 424 764 Jan Hooijberg Hem 1954 473e 1:07:40 1:06:01 11,350 425 394 Claudio de Groot Emmeloord 1973 474e 1:07:41 1:06:30 11,347 426 1062 Danny Bosker Lelystad 1973 475e 1:07:43 1:06:30 11,341 427 1060 Harm Schoneveld Biddinghuizen 1954 476e 1:07:44 1:07:05 11,339 428 558 Klaas Doornbos Emmeloord 1966 477e 1:07:46 1:07:20 11,333 429 716 Dennis Kouwen Ens 1981 478e 1:07:47 1:07:04 11,330 430 611 Sybrand Bootsma Zeewolde 1961 479e 1:07:49 1:06:59 11,325 431 501 Rene Kroon Enschede 1982 480e 1:07:49 1:06:41 11,325 432 303 Aaldert Nekeman Staphorst 1952 481e 1:07:50 1:07:37 11,322 433 305 Maarten van den Berg Hoogland 1946 483e 1:07:52 1:07:38 11,316 434 688 Bokke Haanstra Swifterbant 1949 484e 1:07:53 1:07:14 11,314 435 553 Rob Eikelboom Havelte 1952 485e 1:07:53 1:07:37 11,314 436 225 Henk Poort Almere 1962 486e 1:07:53 1:07:12 11,314 437 626 Dirk Lodewijk Nijeveen 1970 487e 1:07:55 1:07:21 11,308 438 666 Willem de Boer Emmeloord 1972 489e 1:07:56 1:07:26 11,305 439 534 Wilfred Pronk Espel 1969 490e 1:07:57 1:07:05 11,302 440 689 Gerrit Hofstra Doetinchem 1936 491e 1:07:59 1:07:06 11,297 441 769 Gijs de Kroon Dronten 1963 492e 1:08:00 1:07:39 11,294 442 711 Timco Kisjes Oldemarkt 1974 493e 1:08:00 1:06:53 11,294 443 1063 Danyel Altenburg Groningen 1971 496e 1:08:08 1:06:54 11,272 444 777 Emiel Wstereng Emmeloord 497e 1:08:08 1:07:42 11,272 445 382 Roland Bornhijm Almere 1968 498e 1:08:09 1:06:48 11,269 446 338 Ronald van Riesen Almere 1960 499e 1:08:09 1:07:12 11,269 447 241 Auke Ruiter Vollenhove 1966 500e 1:08:10 1:07:30 11,267 448 613 Kees Boutkan Almere 1953 501e 1:08:10 1:07:00 11,267 449 328 Ronald van den Hengel Swifterbant 1967 502e 1:08:12 1:07:59 11,261 450 661 Pieter Bakker Urk 1967 503e 1:08:17 1:07:41 11,247
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 17-09-2008 21:36 Pag: 10 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 451 740 Jan Jouke Tijsma Eindhoven 1966 504e 1:08:22 1:07:24 11,234 452 1072 Ron Roukes Lelystad 1954 505e 1:08:25 1:07:06 11,225 453 535 Wim Sturkenboom Emmeloord 1942 506e 1:08:29 1:08:10 11,214 454 579 Dick Doornenbal Elburg 1948 508e 1:08:30 1:08:02 11,212 455 368 Bjorn Dam Emmeloord 1991 509e 1:08:31 1:07:56 11,209 456 700 Jan Jonkman Emmeloord 1953 510e 1:08:32 1:07:29 11,206 457 763 Ralf Jongbloed Lelystad 1985 511e 1:08:38 1:08:14 11,190 458 496 Judo Bakker Emmeloord 1949 512e 1:08:39 1:07:35 11,187 459 1050 Evert Hakvoort Lelystad 1946 513e 1:08:44 1:08:33 11,174 460 389 Thijs Wiersema Leeuwarden 1983 514e 1:08:44 1:07:59 11,174 461 645 Harry Boerefijn Emmeloord 1963 515e 1:08:45 1:08:09 11,171 462 306 Serge Evers Hoogeveen 1972 516e 1:08:51 1:07:44 11,155 463 1024 matthijs Glastra Lelystad 1955 517e 1:08:51 1:08:43 11,155 464 539 Siewert de Jong Emmeloord 1959 518e 1:08:54 1:08:08 11,147 465 621 Hielko Zandbergen Dronten 1991 519e 1:08:55 1:07:43 11,144 466 431 Anco Wittebol Emmeloord 1972 520e 1:08:56 1:08:44 11,141 467 375 Andre van Os Zaandam 1941 521e 1:08:58 1:08:29 11,136 468 729 Cees Kaptein Urk 1971 522e 1:08:59 1:07:48 11,133 469 463 Gert Stroeve Zwolle 1964 523e 1:09:00 1:08:36 11,130 470 232 Tom Dams Kuinre 1978 526e 1:09:02 1:08:24 11,125 471 704 Vincent Bergsma Emmeloord 1989 527e 1:09:03 1:07:57 11,122 472 341 Johan Meinen Emmeloord 1956 528e 1:09:05 1:08:07 11,117 473 619 Johan Zandbergen Dronten 1962 529e 1:09:05 1:07:53 11,117 474 308 Menzo Noorman Lemmer 1953 530e 1:09:06 1:08:02 11,114 475 438 Henk Bolhuis Emmeloord 1954 533e 1:09:09 1:08:54 11,106 476 391 Arjan van Ginkel Almere 1969 534e 1:09:10 1:08:15 11,104 477 594 Peter Ruiter Ens 1948 535e 1:09:14 1:08:41 11,093 478 1017 Alexander van der Ree Koog aan de Zaan 1979 536e 1:09:15 1:08:34 11,090 479 371 Rob Goethals Heerenveen 1949 539e 1:09:17 1:08:52 11,085 480 416 Steven Dissel Kampen 1968 540e 1:09:18 1:08:21 11,082 481 432 Bennie Tromp Kampen 1965 541e 1:09:19 1:08:21 11,080 482 576 Robert Altena Emmeloord 1966 542e 1:09:28 1:08:59 11,056 483 422 Theo Willemsen Emmeloord 1960 544e 1:09:30 1:08:36 11,050 484 378 Mollo van der Schaaf Lemmer 1974 549e 1:09:34 1:08:53 11,040 485 429 Albert Breman Laar (GER) 1957 550e 1:09:38 1:09:22 11,029 486 292 Marinus Sijbesma Kampen 1977 551e 1:09:39 1:08:31 11,027 487 565 Roy Franken Castricum 1961 552e 1:09:39 1:09:02 11,027 488 250 Kees Stevens Emmeloord 1948 554e 1:09:45 1:09:23 11,011 489 762 Rieuts van Wijngaarden Zutphen 1957 555e 1:09:47 1:08:25 11,005 490 750 Tiemen Jongschaap Emmeloord 1965 556e 1:09:51 1:08:34 10,995 491 751 Corné van Strien Emmeloord 1965 558e 1:09:54 1:09:20 10,987 492 567 W. Koerts Emmeloord 1977 560e 1:10:00 1:09:15 10,971 493 590 Arie Engelkes Ens 1944 561e 1:10:02 1:09:41 10,966 494 256 Martin Scheer Emmeloord 1961 562e 1:10:08 1:08:50 10,951 495 602 Jan van Dijk Emmeloord 1951 565e 1:10:19 1:10:04 10,922 496 633 Ton Mulder Almere 1968 566e 1:10:20 1:09:22 10,919 497 412 Bert van Asselt Nagele 1960 569e 1:10:22 1:08:54 10,914 498 604 Ben Bouwhuis Marknesse 1952 570e 1:10:24 1:09:25 10,909 499 218 Rien van de Belt Emmeloord 1958 573e 1:10:29 1:09:10 10,896 500 424 Jeroen van Dijk Zwolle 1967 575e 1:10:33 1:09:15 10,886
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 17-09-2008 21:36 Pag: 11 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 501 1055 Ben Neleman Swifterbant 1956 576e 1:10:33 1:09:13 10,886 502 458 Toine Duijf Zwolle 1960 577e 1:10:35 1:09:08 10,881 503 519 André Vegterlo Emmeloord 1957 579e 1:10:36 1:09:19 10,878 504 511 Leo Bron Rutten 1955 581e 1:10:38 1:09:27 10,873 505 384 Cor Boeve Elburg 1978 582e 1:10:41 1:09:17 10,865 506 635 Pim van der Maden Emmeloord 1957 584e 1:10:43 1:09:47 10,860 507 484 Ed Schut Dronten 1957 585e 1:10:46 1:10:16 10,853 508 447 Rob veersma Almere 1955 586e 1:10:48 1:09:41 10,847 509 202 Anne Herder Emmeloord 1950 588e 1:10:48 1:09:33 10,847 510 485 Tjerk van Dijk Drachten 1962 589e 1:10:54 1:09:58 10,832 511 254 Ben Eekhof Zeewolde 1961 591e 1:10:55 1:09:41 10,830 512 1034 André Huttinga Lelystad 1955 592e 1:10:59 1:10:38 10,819 513 1057 Richard van Piel Lelystad 1972 599e 1:11:17 1:10:54 10,774 514 673 Harrie Kloose Amsterdam 1942 600e 1:11:20 1:10:16 10,766 515 476 Ypke de Jong Zwolle 1946 601e 1:11:24 1:10:35 10,756 516 603 Marco Hamers Zeewolde 1964 603e 1:11:27 1:10:11 10,749 517 475 Jacob Brinks Emmeloord 1949 605e 1:11:29 1:10:26 10,744 518 670 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen 1953 606e 1:11:36 1:09:59 10,726 519 765 Klaas de Kaste Kampen 1959 607e 1:11:42 1:10:44 10,711 520 607 Hennie Mittemeijer Lelystad 1953 608e 1:11:45 1:10:41 10,704 521 443 Klaas Kort Swifterbant 1949 609e 1:11:49 1:11:41 10,694 522 598 Piet Brouwer Zwolle 1958 610e 1:11:49 1:10:42 10,694 523 533 Hans Kloek Marknesse 1950 611e 1:11:56 1:11:05 10,677 524 583 Hans Bouwhuis Arnhem 1985 612e 1:11:58 1:10:59 10,672 525 370 Theo Wierda Heerenveen 1950 615e 1:12:15 1:11:50 10,630 526 1040 Lambert Postma Zwolle 1956 616e 1:12:19 1:11:54 10,620 527 685 Piet Bosma Emmeloord 1933 617e 1:12:36 1:11:42 10,579 528 549 Paul Albers Almere 1959 618e 1:12:39 1:11:20 10,571 529 1076 Evert-Jan Breet Lemmer 1956 620e 1:12:47 1:11:25 10,552 530 381 Rob Koortens Almere 1958 622e 1:12:58 1:11:38 10,525 531 675 Math van Nunen Biddinghuizen 1952 624e 1:13:04 1:11:50 10,511 532 1069 Jan Vegterlo Luttelgeest 1956 626e 1:13:08 1:12:09 10,501 533 615 Berry Aalders Zwolle 1960 627e 1:13:15 1:12:50 10,485 534 426 Teun Pasterkamp Emmeloord 1958 628e 1:13:20 1:12:15 10,473 535 267 Carlo van Mourik Lelystad 1974 629e 1:13:22 1:12:24 10,468 536 718 Marcel Kok Emmeloord 1962 630e 1:13:27 1:12:34 10,456 537 759 Ruud Kleiss Wormerveer 1981 631e 1:13:37 1:12:54 10,432 538 610 Erik Kramer Hollandsche Rading 1962 633e 1:13:39 1:12:50 10,428 539 593 Herman Pleiter Vollenhove 1965 634e 1:13:39 1:12:15 10,428 540 754 Leon van Lier Lelystad 1938 636e 1:13:49 1:12:39 10,404 541 702 Kees Post Urk 1965 637e 1:13:55 1:13:13 10,390 542 536 Albert Brouwer Urk 1957 638e 1:14:01 1:12:52 10,376 543 461 Chris Kloosterboer Rutten 1960 639e 1:14:01 1:12:36 10,376 544 701 Jurgen van het Erve Emmeloord 1978 641e 1:14:15 1:13:11 10,343 545 287 Jurjen van der Honing Kampen 1969 642e 1:14:15 1:13:10 10,343 546 504 Jonker Jan Lelystad 1949 647e 1:14:28 1:13:05 10,313 547 622 Henk de Vries Heerenveen 1959 648e 1:14:31 1:13:21 10,306 548 260 Richard van Hoewijk Emmeloord 1963 649e 1:14:33 1:14:03 10,302 549 555 Wiecher Braad Blankenham 1964 651e 1:14:37 1:13:45 10,293 550 417 Edwin Claessens Espel 1965 658e 1:14:46 1:13:32 10,272
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 17-09-2008 21:36 Pag: 12 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 551 674 Paul Maas Emmeloord 1962 661e 1:14:58 1:13:43 10,245 552 525 Marcel de Vries Beverwijk 1960 662e 1:14:58 1:13:57 10,245 553 1044 Jurjen Bajema Wolvega 1956 663e 1:15:02 1:13:33 10,235 554 363 Auke Jongbloed Scherpenzeel Fr 1953 666e 1:15:08 1:14:46 10,222 555 546 Rein Jacob de Goede Emmeloord 1969 667e 1:15:09 1:14:18 10,220 556 493 Andre Koopmans Espel 1971 668e 1:15:11 1:14:09 10,215 557 492 Marco Koopmans Emmeloord 1966 669e 1:15:11 1:14:10 10,215 558 647 Cees de Valk Zwolle 1960 670e 1:15:12 1:14:04 10,213 559 258 Johan Jordans Lelystad 1965 674e 1:15:22 1:14:21 10,190 560 360 Sjef Steeman Lelystad 1951 677e 1:15:30 1:14:46 10,172 561 682 Rieks Smit Lemmer 1947 679e 1:15:37 1:14:15 10,156 562 1059 Johan Witteveen IJsselmuiden 1951 684e 1:15:42 1:14:39 10,145 563 1056 Jos Akkermans Dronten 1949 686e 1:15:47 1:14:26 10,134 564 439 Cherry Plantinga Nieuwegein 1950 689e 1:15:54 1:15:04 10,119 565 396 Hein Molenkamp Emmeloord 1960 693e 1:16:02 1:14:58 10,101 566 449 Martin Leijen Zwolle 1971 697e 1:16:27 1:14:51 10,046 567 710 Jan Bos Luttelgeest 1949 700e 1:16:39 1:15:17 10,020 568 473 Ton Blankvoort Emmeloord 1964 702e 1:16:44 1:16:17 10,009 569 383 Klaas Zwart Lemmer 1965 705e 1:16:53 1:16:11 9,989 570 686 Ben Bugter Almere 1954 706e 1:17:01 1:15:52 9,972 571 770 Johan van den wekken Kraggenburg 707e 1:17:23 1:17:17 9,925 572 653 Maurice Arnoldy Emmeloord 1954 710e 1:17:31 1:16:19 9,908 573 1054 Allert Everts Dronten 1949 719e 1:18:24 1:17:03 9,796 574 1046 Bryan Nicholson Lelystad 1943 720e 1:18:28 1:17:44 9,788 575 428 Bennie Neve Tollebeek 1959 721e 1:18:34 1:17:51 9,775 576 1018 YntzeHoekstra Katlijk 1951 725e 1:19:08 1:18:21 9,705 577 359 Pieter Torenvliet Lelystad 1942 729e 1:19:26 1:18:48 9,668 578 528 Remon Muskee Emmeloord 1989 732e 1:19:56 1:18:34 9,608 579 380 Joost van Haperen Emmeloord 1984 733e 1:19:56 1:18:33 9,608 580 407 Rino Wink Ens 1968 734e 1:19:59 1:18:41 9,602 581 873 Klaas Haasjes Ens 1988 736e 1:20:22 1:19:55 9,556 582 219 Dion Mercuur Marknesse 1973 741e 1:21:05 1:19:41 9,472 583 595 Wim Hoekstra Lelystad 1948 744e 1:21:11 1:20:18 9,460 584 712 Van Bruggen Emmeloord 1954 748e 1:21:44 1:20:57 9,396 585 302 Maarten Pot Assen 1996 750e 1:21:50 1:21:05 9,385 586 337 Vincent Regterink Lelystad 1973 753e 1:22:45 1:22:00 9,281 587 301 Roland van Buiten Emmeloord 1973 754e 1:22:49 1:22:01 9,273 588 419 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden 1943 760e 1:24:28 1:23:14 9,092 589 226 Gerrit van der Linde Vollenhove 1954 762e 1:25:12 1:24:07 9,014 590 246 Gert Heesemans Baarn 1954 772e 1:28:10 1:27:56 8,711 591 386 Ruud Karmelk Lelystad 1950 776e 1:30:17 1:29:22 8,507 592 455 Bart Rengers Tollebeek 1961 778e 1:32:56 1:31:59 8,264