UITSLAGENLIJST - WEGWEDSTRIJD - HVET1
13-09-2008 19:32                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1     40  Edo Baart                                                  8e     41:21    41:21  18,573 
    2     43  Jan Blockx                 België                         10e     41:53    41:52  18,337 
    3     42  Theo van den Abeelen       België                         11e     41:56    41:55  18,315 
    4     44  Oleg Otmakov               Rusland                        13e     42:04    42:03  18,257 
    5     74  Peter Visser               Paasloo               1963     14e     42:12    42:11  18,199 
    6     80  Melchior van de Pol        Apeldoorn             1967     18e     44:52    44:51  17,117 
    7     45  Geert de Ruddere           België                         19e     45:01    44:59  17,060 
    8     71  Marijn Michels             Amersfoort            1963     23e     45:37    45:33  16,836 
    9     54  Gerard Hesselmans          Vollenhove            1959     24e     45:48    45:44  16,769 
   10     76  Carel Doreleijers          Harderwijk            1960     27e     46:13    46:11  16,617 
   11     69  Maurits de Ruiter          Hilversum             1962     30e     46:23    46:19  16,558 
   12     77  Henk Uitslag               Oldebroek             1961     31e     46:24    46:23  16,552 
   13     70  Harry Wijnja               Joure                 1961     36e     47:23    47:21  16,208 
   14     81  Henk Wolf                  Lelystad              1961     38e     47:41    47:39  16,106 
   15     66  Ed Jakobsen                Amersfoort            1962     40e     47:54    47:52  16,033 
   16     62  Harmen Jorritsma           Joure                 1968     44e     48:21    48:17  15,884 
   17     68  Fred Dijkstra              Emmeloord             1965     45e     48:31    48:29  15,830 
   18     49  Sjoerd Boskma              Bolsward              1958     46e     48:34    48:32  15,813 
   19     83  Wolter van der Veen        Zwolle                1963     51e     49:19    49:16  15,573 
   20     75  Heerke Postma              De Blesse             1960     53e     49:28    49:27  15,526 
   21     63  Rubert Rietkerk            Amersfoort            1961     55e     49:38    49:33  15,473 
   22    121  Hans Versteg               Wolvega               1959     56e     49:43    49:39  15,448 
   23     82  Klaas de haan              Steenwijk             1960     57e     49:44    49:39  15,442 
   24     56  Freddie Bouma              Steenwijk             1961     60e     50:28    50:21  15,218 
   25     78  Sybren de Lange            Swifterbant           1960     64e     50:38    50:35  15,168 
   26     51  Erik Tavenier              Emmeloord             1967     66e     51:07    51:02  15,024 
   27     57  Kees van de Wetering       IJsselmuiden          1963     73e     52:38    52:33  14,592 
   28     55  Kees Visser                De Knipe              1961     81e     53:26    53:20  14,373 
   29     59  Harm Kolvoort              Steenwijk             1965     82e     53:30    53:26  14,355 
   30     48  Ed Sterrenburg             Lelystad              1968     89e     54:26    54:18  14,109 
   31     65  Adri Dijk                  Emmeloord             1965     93e     54:59    54:44  13,968 
   32     60  Cor Knipmeyer              Meppel                1962     94e     55:19    55:05  13,884 
   33     61  Frans van der Velde        Tollebeek             1961    100e     56:51    56:45  13,509 
   34     79  Bert Slagter               Tuk                   1959    109e     57:57    57:41  13,253 
   35     72  John Coster                Amsterdam             1959    113e     59:14    59:02  12,966 
   36     73  Ronald Moska               Arnhem                1960    116e     59:51    59:33  12,832 
   37     47  Klaas Meijer               Lelystad              1964    124e   1:01:28  1:01:18  12,495 
   38     46  Jan van Elp                Kallenkote            1960    134e   1:04:00  1:03:21  12,000 
   39     53  Koos de Jong               Ermelo                1965    146e   1:10:10  1:09:24  10,945