UITSLAGENLIJST - WEGWEDSTRIJD - HVET2
13-09-2008 19:32                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1     90  Wim de Weert                                              17e     44:51    44:50  17,124 
    2    104  Izaak de Bruijne           Amersfoort            1958     22e     45:33    45:30  16,861 
    3    140  Tjibbe de Vries            Oldebroek             1954     33e     46:37    46:35  16,475 
    4    100  Klaas van der Veen         Sint Jansklooster     1958     35e     47:19    47:18  16,231 
    5    110  Cees Stolwijk              Amersfoort            1950     39e     47:46    47:42  16,078 
    6    116  Gerrit van Diepen          Heerhugowaard         1958     41e     47:56    47:53  16,022 
    7     93  Ruud Kok                   Apeldoorn             1956     47e     48:35    48:31  15,808 
    8     99  Hans Bronsink              Oldebroek             1958     50e     48:49    48:48  15,732 
    9    119  Jan Ruyter                 Kraggenburg           1955     58e     49:48    49:48  15,422 
   10    117  Jan de Lange               Tuk                   1951     59e     50:10    50:08  15,309 
   11    101  Willem de Vries            Urk                   1956     67e     51:23    51:18  14,946 
   12    106  Martin Spraakman           Nijeveen              1951     68e     51:28    51:23  14,922 
   13     96  Pieter Maas                Espel                 1958     70e     51:32    51:29  14,903 
   14    123  Piet Boskma                Heerenveen            1952     72e     52:36    52:30  14,601 
   15     94  Hans Broshuis              Kampen                1955     74e     52:38    52:32  14,592 
   16    102  Jan Uiterwijk              Eesveen               1958     75e     52:38    52:33  14,592 
   17     97  Gert Styf                  Elburg                1956     77e     52:46    52:39  14,555 
   18    107  Lubbert Bovenhuis          Dronten               1954     80e     53:25    53:20  14,378 
   19    109  Peter Mensink              Zwolle                1949     84e     53:47    53:44  14,280 
   20    118  AP Brands                  Zwolle                1950     96e     56:29    56:28  13,597 
   21    113  Johan van Noordenburg      Jubbega               1949     98e     56:38    56:04  13,561 
   22    112  Teun Noordhoek             Numansdorp            1953     99e     56:43    56:39  13,541 
   23    105  Anne Stobbe                Tollebeek             1951    102e     57:00    56:54  13,474 
   24     95  Henk Kooistra              Lelystad              1950    104e     57:04    56:45  13,458 
   25    122  Bert Staac                 Dronten               1953    106e     57:37    57:34  13,329 
   26    103  Cor Wijnja                 Heerenveen            1956    108e     57:49    57:17  13,283 
   27    142  Wiebe Talsma               Mantgum               1950    110e     58:21    58:15  13,162 
   28    108  André van der Werf         Leeuwarden            1951    117e   1:00:26    59:54  12,708 
   29    120  Dolf Bartels               Lelystad              1950    119e   1:00:46  1:00:28  12,639 
   30    123  Piet Boskma                Heerenveen            1952    120e   1:01:05    52:30  12,573 
   31    111  Teus Smokers               Zeewolde              1956    121e   1:01:05  1:00:53  12,573 
   32    115  Sietse Herder              Emmeloord             1951    123e   1:01:12  1:00:58  12,549 
   33    749  Otto Broertjes             Dronten               1950    130e   1:02:13  1:02:08  12,344 
   34     92  Dirk marinus Slimmen       Vollenhove            1952    131e   1:02:25  1:02:20  12,304 
   35    141  Minne Brouwer              Wolvega               1954    132e   1:02:34  1:02:19  12,275 
   36    114  Wim van Brummen            Almere                1949    144e   1:09:01  1:08:15  11,128