UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - DRECR
12-09-2009 16:51                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1   1048  Saskia van Vugt            Utrecht                        19e     51:02    51:00  15,049 
    2    932  Danielle ter Beke          Swifterbant           1974     99e     56:25    56:03  13,613 
    3   1036  Kim van Rhijn              Zwolle                1978    100e     56:29    56:15  13,597 
    4   1029  Ingrid Eelkema             Leiden                1979    102e     56:31    56:21  13,589 
    5    977  Marietje Bolle             Emmeloord             1952    126e     57:23    57:09  13,384 
    6    904  Gerdi Wicherson            Emmeloord             1969    155e     58:26    57:45  13,143 
    7    764  Anna Mazereeuw             Urk                   1968    184e     59:09    58:57  12,984 
    8    910  Brenda Raadschelders       Emmeloord             1971    201e     59:35    59:04  12,890 
    9    963  Jolanda Akkermans          Marknesse             1968    219e     59:55    59:36  12,818 
   10    928  Jetske Teune               Kampen                1968    234e   1:00:24    59:57  12,715 
   11   1041  Trudy Postma               Sneek                 1981    242e   1:00:33  1:00:01  12,684 
   12    975  Coco Nijenhuis             Groningen             1979    247e   1:00:35    59:47  12,677 
   13    754  Marga Lesterhuis           Huizen                1955    254e   1:00:45  1:00:36  12,642 
   14    666  Jolanda Hogenhuis          IJsselmuiden          1961    256e   1:00:46  1:00:18  12,639 
   15    961  Janna Brouwer              Arnhem                1975    260e   1:00:52  1:00:28  12,618 
   16    236  Jacolien Kapitein-ruizend  Tollebeek             1983    272e   1:01:17  1:00:39  12,532 
   17   1039  Jenny van Slooten          Urk                   1982    297e   1:01:53  1:00:52  12,410 
   18    956  Wietske Strikkers-Bouma    Havelte               1962    315e   1:02:20  1:02:12  12,321 
   19    756  Linda Kok                  Emmeloord             1984    326e   1:02:37  1:01:51  12,265 
   20    973  Annet Hegeman              Emmeloord             1971    332e   1:02:52  1:02:01  12,216 
   21    783  Gerdien Kramer             Amsterdam             1982    349e   1:03:15  1:02:20  12,142 
   22    669  Annelies van Schie         Ens                   1962    354e   1:03:32  1:02:39  12,088 
   23   1037  Monique Akkermans          Emmeloord             1966    363e   1:03:45  1:02:48  12,047 
   24    995  Jacquelien van Bloois      Emmeloord             1964    368e   1:03:52  1:02:46  12,025 
   25    906  Miriam Geerdink            Lelystad              1981    394e   1:04:32  1:04:01  11,901 
   26    125  Jolanda Bajema             Spanga                        395e   1:04:34  1:04:07  11,895 
   27    703  Rosalien van Elp           Nijmegen              1987    400e   1:04:36  1:03:58  11,889 
   28    211  Agnes Olgers               Emmeloord             1969    413e   1:04:57  1:03:30  11,824 
   29    704  Jeanet Tienstra            Wezep                 1972    419e   1:05:10  1:04:46  11,785 
   30    981  Margot Maljaars            Kraggenburg           1968    424e   1:05:17  1:04:11  11,764 
   31    789  Mieneke Loosman            Urk                   1968    426e   1:05:21  1:04:00  11,752 
   32    966  Mirjam de With             Groningen             1981    436e   1:05:36  1:05:13  11,707 
   33    946  Linda Böhne                Almere                1966    445e   1:05:45  1:05:25  11,681 
   34    801  Alie Snoek                 Urk                   1983    446e   1:05:46  1:05:01  11,678 
   35   1046  Jolanda Pater              Emmeloord             1969    447e   1:05:47  1:05:03  11,675 
   36    974  Annemieke Treur-Hart       Nes gem Boarnsterhim  1971    456e   1:06:00  1:04:35  11,636 
   37   1043  Willie Sinke               Urk                   1978    469e   1:06:22  1:05:39  11,572 
   38   1015  Marjan Rodermond           Emmeloord             1967    471e   1:06:24  1:05:18  11,566 
   39    908  Ester Rooimans             Kampen                1963    479e   1:06:40  1:06:10  11,520 
   40    144  De Jong Tiny               Wolvega               1961    480e   1:06:42  1:06:02  11,514 
   41   1087  Ada de Munnik              Emmeloord             1954    491e   1:06:57  1:06:09  11,471 
   42   1044  Giny Garst                 Zwolle                1963    494e   1:06:59  1:06:02  11,466 
   43    664  Sanne Hadderingh           Haarlem               1978    497e   1:07:03  1:06:12  11,454 
   44    848  Marja Kramer-Visser        Urk                   1981    498e   1:07:06  1:06:22  11,446 
   45   1003  Yolanda Brouwer            Heerenveen            1969    507e   1:07:22  1:05:48  11,400 
   46   1190  Anneke van Elp             Emmeloord             1954    515e   1:07:34  1:06:56  11,367 
   47    944  Freda Gaasbeek             Zwolle                1968    523e   1:07:41  1:07:26  11,347 
   48    809  Lianne van de Guchte       Emmeloord             1968    529e   1:07:50  1:06:59  11,322 
   49    747  Ciska Rob-Butter           Amsterdam             1954    534e   1:07:56  1:07:14  11,305 
   50   1219  Kristiane Stumof           lelystrad             1968    549e   1:08:26  1:06:48  11,223 

UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - DRECR 12-09-2009 16:51 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 51 758 Adrie Simmelink Dronten 1953 550e 1:08:27 1:07:14 11,220 52 931 Maureen Kerkenaar Blaricum 1968 565e 1:08:50 1:08:22 11,157 53 994 Carolien Bouma Utrecht 1969 568e 1:08:56 1:07:32 11,141 54 721 Elina van Herwijnen Linschoten 1963 577e 1:09:03 1:07:40 11,122 55 978 Willie van der Wal Emmeloord 1961 578e 1:09:04 1:08:29 11,120 56 1178 Brigitte van Asselt Emmeloord 1964 584e 1:09:12 1:07:55 11,098 57 1024 Ellen Scheper Emmeloord 1968 586e 1:09:14 1:08:22 11,093 58 1006 Sandra Jaspers Creil 1973 588e 1:09:15 1:08:48 11,090 59 1147 Willy Bakker-Fecken Emmeloord 1945 591e 1:09:22 1:08:34 11,072 60 964 Betty de Kloe Jonkerslan 1962 593e 1:09:23 1:09:03 11,069 61 991 Anouk Wieleman Amsterdam 1982 594e 1:09:24 1:08:31 11,066 62 1016 Catho Geurtzen Groningen 1987 599e 1:09:32 1:09:09 11,045 63 924 Lies Meijering Emmeloord 1957 600e 1:09:33 1:08:58 11,042 64 986 Josine Pelleboer Amsterdam 1983 607e 1:09:46 1:08:53 11,008 65 1113 Netty Hadderingh Emmeloord 1952 615e 1:10:10 1:09:19 10,945 66 969 Kim de Munnik Emmeloord 1978 618e 1:10:17 1:09:11 10,927 67 832 Lianne vos Otter Giethoorn 1973 622e 1:10:24 1:09:06 10,909 68 1196 Margriete Bouma Almere 1981 623e 1:10:24 1:09:55 10,909 69 989 Lora Willekes Ens 1965 626e 1:10:36 1:10:04 10,878 70 828 Marijke van Eerde Urk 1976 631e 1:10:43 1:09:48 10,860 71 1157 rachel van der Wal Bant 1978 633e 1:10:45 1:09:31 10,855 72 1034 Stephanie Falkena Swifterbant 1977 635e 1:10:49 1:09:49 10,845 73 1030 Miranda Schutte Marknesse 1970 641e 1:11:01 1:10:02 10,814 74 903 Annemieke de Goede Zeewolde 1961 644e 1:11:07 1:09:36 10,799 75 1273 Wilma verhoef Spanga 1987 646e 1:11:13 1:09:46 10,784 76 1142 Wendy Wisse Rutten 1972 648e 1:11:16 1:09:55 10,776 77 1106 Corine Boonen-Nell Creil 1970 649e 1:11:16 1:10:02 10,776 78 1020 Jopie van Berkum Ens 1946 650e 1:11:17 1:10:19 10,774 79 996 Roelien Boersma Emmeloord 1968 652e 1:11:19 1:10:08 10,769 80 774 Anita Lassche Vollenhove 1962 662e 1:11:39 1:11:05 10,719 81 741 Astrid Damman Nagele 1974 672e 1:12:06 1:10:58 10,652 82 1011 Patricia Hansman Sint Jansklooster 1970 677e 1:12:18 1:11:21 10,622 83 1171 Willy Kiefte Urk 1981 679e 1:12:26 1:11:05 10,603 84 1097 Arachne Molema Leiden 1988 680e 1:12:28 1:11:37 10,598 85 1093 Jannine Brijker Tollebeek 1971 684e 1:12:37 1:12:20 10,576 86 1272 Trinke Elshof Olderrijne 1967 688e 1:12:46 1:11:19 10,554 87 1239 Rian Stehouwer Swifterbant 1955 689e 1:12:49 1:11:22 10,547 88 1047 Nelly Tillema Marknesse 1967 693e 1:13:00 1:11:57 10,521 89 1122 Paulien Koopman Emmeloord 1970 694e 1:13:08 1:11:39 10,501 90 1019 Connie Jongejan Emmeloord 1963 697e 1:13:20 1:12:03 10,473 91 957 Margherita Leoni Dronten 1965 698e 1:13:23 1:12:30 10,466 92 1245 marianne akkermans dronten 1951 703e 1:13:35 1:12:22 10,437 93 715 Fleur Verhagen Kampen 1962 705e 1:13:37 1:12:25 10,432 94 937 Debbie Weesepoel Sittard 1984 707e 1:13:38 1:12:39 10,430 95 1092 Jolande Hendrikse Lelystrad 1990 710e 1:13:42 1:12:51 10,421 96 1008 Margret Middel Lelystad 1969 717e 1:13:48 1:12:39 10,407 97 929 Janke Jongstra Emmeloord 1965 718e 1:13:49 1:12:26 10,404 98 30 Ester Maes Kraggenburg 1980 722e 1:13:50 1:12:48 10,402 99 941 Ageeth Lagendijk Almere 1966 723e 1:13:51 1:12:31 10,399 100 979 Harmke Juffer Kampen 1968 724e 1:13:54 1:12:42 10,392
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - DRECR 12-09-2009 16:51 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 101 912 Pauline Florie-Doomernik Zeewolde 1967 727e 1:14:20 1:12:48 10,332 102 826 Greetje de Vries Urk 1976 728e 1:14:21 1:13:27 10,330 103 1026 Neel van Mourik Ravenswoud 1959 729e 1:14:22 1:14:02 10,327 104 936 Lian Weesepoel Swifterbant 1960 735e 1:14:44 1:13:44 10,277 105 841 Jaqueline Steijaert Emmeloord 1981 738e 1:14:55 1:13:27 10,251 106 1035 Annie Haaksma Surhuisterveen 1958 741e 1:15:01 1:14:36 10,238 107 1031 Henriette Ampt Marknesse 1971 744e 1:15:08 1:14:05 10,222 108 1139 Cilia Sietsma Rutten 1962 748e 1:15:18 1:13:56 10,199 109 1012 Jeanet Lamse-Heidekamp Nagele 1966 749e 1:15:19 1:14:13 10,197 110 1107 Ingrid Draaistra Emmeloord 1971 752e 1:15:26 1:14:13 10,181 111 993 Carlien Hendrickx Espel 1964 754e 1:15:32 1:14:13 10,168 112 1104 Hanneke Bootsma Bant 1979 755e 1:15:34 1:14:48 10,163 113 1002 Ilja Leeflang Lelystad 1972 758e 1:15:48 1:14:38 10,132 114 1127 Corry Neeleman Blankenham 1955 759e 1:15:50 1:15:04 10,127 115 1150 Gemma van Noordenburg Kuinre 1982 761e 1:15:56 1:14:31 10,114 116 999 Suzanne Blok Emmeloord 1985 762e 1:15:57 1:14:34 10,112 117 976 Erna Brinkman Lelystad 1956 766e 1:16:05 1:14:37 10,094 118 922 Aly van Dijk Heerenveen 1958 767e 1:16:08 1:15:07 10,088 119 983 Anna Nynke Hiemstra Echtenerbrug 1964 771e 1:16:27 1:15:05 10,046 120 751 Akke Bootsma Emmeloord 1968 772e 1:16:30 1:15:14 10,039 121 987 Klarian Kleiker Emmeloord 1983 773e 1:16:32 1:15:38 10,035 122 913 Anita Terpstra Emmeloord 1966 774e 1:16:33 1:16:16 10,033 123 1009 Red Chang Lelystad 1978 775e 1:16:33 1:15:24 10,033 124 1261 C Berk Lelystad 1960 776e 1:16:34 1:14:53 10,030 125 146 Willemien Runia Lemmer 1951 778e 1:16:35 1:15:37 10,028 126 25 Ybeltsje Lemstra Lemmer 1959 779e 1:16:36 1:15:37 10,026 127 690 Evelien Steenbergen Emmeloord 1966 781e 1:16:40 1:15:23 10,017 128 1205 Marrit van der Vegt Groningen 1989 782e 1:16:42 1:15:39 10,013 129 1200 Harmelink Dronten 1968 784e 1:16:44 1:15:29 10,009 130 1189 Boukje Hoekstra Emmeloord 1956 786e 1:16:46 1:16:08 10,004 131 985 Marleen Derksen Zwolle 1970 788e 1:16:47 1:15:48 10,002 132 713 Betty Aukes Zwolle 1962 789e 1:16:47 1:15:48 10,002 133 1144 Elseleen Wieten-Jansen Luttelgeest 1967 792e 1:16:52 1:16:02 9,991 134 1032 Linda Smits Nagele 1970 795e 1:16:59 1:15:51 9,976 135 784 Jans de Groene Urk 1974 796e 1:16:59 1:15:47 9,976 136 911 Rhea Wolffgramm Lelystad 1967 798e 1:17:13 1:16:09 9,946 137 921 Jacqueline van Mierlo Zwolle 1962 802e 1:17:28 1:16:08 9,914 138 972 Anneke aarnink - Maas Marknesse 1955 804e 1:17:35 1:16:08 9,899 139 1187 Mariette van Dorsser Emmeloord 1964 805e 1:17:35 1:16:45 9,899 140 1115 Karin Hilderink-Veldt Marknesse 1969 807e 1:17:41 1:16:12 9,886 141 1120 Nia Kaastra Emmeloord 1967 808e 1:17:42 1:16:17 9,884 142 1140 Sineke Staal Emmeloord 1964 809e 1:17:42 1:16:17 9,884 143 803 Rietje van Opmeer Almere 1950 810e 1:17:52 1:17:17 9,863 144 1208 paula snellink Kraggenburg 1957 813e 1:17:54 1:16:28 9,859 145 838 Brenda van Velzen Emmeloord 1970 815e 1:18:04 1:16:47 9,838 146 748 Jenny van den Belt Dronten 1965 818e 1:18:15 1:17:01 9,815 147 968 Ilse van Zanten Lelystad 1960 819e 1:18:19 1:16:50 9,806 148 990 Stephanie Plantinga Vleuten 1986 820e 1:18:23 1:17:45 9,798 149 695 Karin bakker de Ridder Urk 1974 821e 1:18:38 1:17:24 9,767 150 970 Janny Strampel Emmeloord 1964 822e 1:18:41 1:17:24 9,761
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - DRECR 12-09-2009 16:51 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 151 967 Marleen Eelkema Emmeloord 1981 826e 1:18:47 1:18:31 9,748 152 1010 Sandra Tax Hierden 1971 827e 1:18:51 1:17:17 9,740 153 1027 Stineke Brinkman Dronten 1964 828e 1:18:52 1:17:37 9,738 154 1021 Chantal Jansen Staphorst 1989 830e 1:18:54 1:18:19 9,734 155 930 Hennie den Hartog Almere 1968 831e 1:18:57 1:17:22 9,728 156 959 Heleen Wijnhoud Emmeloord 1967 832e 1:18:59 1:18:09 9,724 157 682 Anna Brouwer-Minnesma Urk 1963 833e 1:19:01 1:17:48 9,719 158 1110 Rianne From Creil 1973 834e 1:19:18 1:18:06 9,685 159 808 Petra Snel Bant 1974 835e 1:19:19 1:18:30 9,683 160 926 Jacqueline van den Noort Kampen 1969 837e 1:19:40 1:19:10 9,640 161 1159 Nicolle Buining Emmeloord 1984 839e 1:19:55 1:19:09 9,610 162 1202 Erna Michielsen-v.d. Maas Dronten 1960 840e 1:20:01 1:18:45 9,598 163 1017 Inge Overbeeke Lelystad 1991 841e 1:20:04 1:18:29 9,592 164 1103 Dirkje Boersma Emmeloord 1962 842e 1:20:08 1:18:35 9,584 165 1018 Jet Spekschate Ens 1954 843e 1:20:14 1:19:16 9,572 166 1188 Marian Slot Emmeloord 1951 846e 1:20:16 1:18:59 9,568 167 691 Margreeth Kasper Ens 1963 847e 1:20:17 1:19:04 9,566 168 1001 Wilma Binnenmars Emmeloord 1966 848e 1:20:19 1:19:08 9,562 169 1033 Sandra Mebus Almere 1968 849e 1:20:20 1:18:53 9,560 170 939 Daphne Hellendoorn-Bos Emmeloord 1980 850e 1:20:23 1:18:59 9,554 171 938 Helen Riecker Lelystad 1969 851e 1:20:40 1:20:12 9,521 172 992 Margot Smand-Andringa Lemmer 1969 852e 1:20:43 1:19:22 9,515 173 659 Jannie de Haan - Knol Swifterbant 1972 854e 1:20:50 1:19:08 9,501 174 1023 Jolanda de Munnik Emmeloord 1983 857e 1:21:00 1:19:37 9,481 175 847 Marielle Veenstra Marknesse 1978 858e 1:21:00 1:19:37 9,481 176 923 Mies Scheer Emmeloord 1966 860e 1:21:15 1:19:32 9,452 177 717 Annie Brouwer-Brands Urk 1962 861e 1:21:16 1:19:46 9,450 178 844 Patricia van Aalten Emmeloord 1973 862e 1:21:16 1:19:35 9,450 179 1028 Claudia Schenk Lelystad 1975 863e 1:21:19 1:19:58 9,445 180 988 Hedske Posthuma Lemmer 1965 864e 1:21:36 1:20:14 9,412 181 1014 Annelot Maissan 's-Gravenhage 1974 866e 1:21:42 1:20:30 9,400 182 1135 Trudy van der Pol Tollebeek 1963 870e 1:22:09 1:20:37 9,349 183 982 Frea de Zwart Emmeloord 1966 871e 1:22:16 1:20:52 9,335 184 915 Tiny Admiraal Almere 1958 872e 1:22:34 1:21:01 9,302 185 971 Mirjam Kruidhof Almere 1967 873e 1:22:34 1:21:02 9,302 186 1241 Janny Tans-ten Cate Swifterbant 1949 874e 1:22:50 1:21:37 9,272 187 1045 Elza Maissan Helmond 1969 875e 1:22:50 1:21:39 9,272 188 655 Veronique de Jonge Nagele 1976 876e 1:22:53 1:21:39 9,266 189 1042 Karin Davids Nagele 1982 877e 1:22:54 1:21:39 9,264 190 768 Marian Uitdewilligen Luttelgeest 1957 878e 1:22:56 1:21:24 9,260 191 943 Anita van Zuijlen Almere 1987 881e 1:23:18 1:21:59 9,220 192 1185 Janny Vos Emmeloord 1951 882e 1:23:26 1:22:18 9,205 193 1172 Ria Sturm Emmeloord 1963 883e 1:23:27 1:22:18 9,203 194 1123 Annette de Boer Marknesse 1965 885e 1:23:33 1:22:03 9,192 195 668 Marianne van der velden Almere 1959 886e 1:23:34 1:22:12 9,190 196 722 Ina Gerding Steenwijk 1961 888e 1:24:12 1:22:36 9,121 197 1233 Angela Boone Hierden 1986 889e 1:24:28 1:22:58 9,092 198 1232 Jacquelien hop Hierden 1971 890e 1:24:29 1:23:03 9,091 199 935 Gerda van Wier Almere 1960 891e 1:24:34 1:23:37 9,082 200 700 Tiny Brouwer Ens 1947 892e 1:24:47 1:23:33 9,058
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - DRECR 12-09-2009 16:51 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 201 1210 Sandra van Nieuwkerk Almere 1975 893e 1:24:56 1:23:58 9,042 202 907 Miriam Poort Almere 1962 894e 1:24:56 1:23:59 9,042 203 1184 Anneke Sinke Emmeloord 1955 895e 1:25:02 1:23:53 9,032 204 846 Afke Walrave Emmeloord 1965 897e 1:25:16 1:23:35 9,007 205 914 Loes van Os Zaandam 1947 898e 1:25:22 1:24:24 8,996 206 128 Karin Scheibe Marknesse 1958 902e 1:26:00 1:24:56 8,930 207 916 Hetty Hoek-Schuitemaker Almere 1948 903e 1:26:01 1:25:00 8,929 208 940 Nynke Bootsma Balk 1972 904e 1:26:12 1:25:34 8,910 209 942 Afke Roskam Balk 1968 905e 1:26:13 1:25:35 8,908 210 962 Hennie Hessels Almere 1956 907e 1:26:37 1:24:57 8,867 211 1025 Daniëlle Kooi Meppel 1971 909e 1:26:52 1:25:44 8,841 212 958 Gerda Keckeis-van Veen Almere 1961 917e 1:27:37 1:26:21 8,765 213 1138 Diana Slot Emmeloord 1976 918e 1:27:50 1:26:17 8,744 214 1040 Greetje Verdaasdonk Espel 1967 919e 1:28:01 1:26:36 8,726 215 980 Maaike van Engelen Almere 1975 920e 1:28:08 1:26:42 8,714 216 955 Marijke de Wit-Kooistra Almere 1963 921e 1:28:08 1:26:45 8,714 217 796 Ria Bosman Almere 1960 922e 1:29:07 1:28:32 8,618 218 1128 Trijnie Nieuwenhuis Lemmer 1958 923e 1:29:43 1:28:39 8,560 219 1004 Karola Czuj Almere 1975 924e 1:29:46 1:28:09 8,556 220 948 Patricia Kwakernaak Almere 1969 925e 1:29:47 1:28:09 8,554 221 951 Karin Basseluer Almere 1970 927e 1:30:11 1:28:52 8,516 222 1038 Suzanne Spruijt Almere 1985 928e 1:30:18 1:28:39 8,505 223 145 Marieke Gijsberts Lemmer 1964 930e 1:30:29 1:29:25 8,488 224 1005 Francisca Cardoso Ens 1974 932e 1:31:48 1:30:12 8,366 225 947 Ellen Lammen Nigtevecht 1967 933e 1:32:42 1:31:04 8,285 226 1141 Daphne Wijnbelt Emmeloord 1964 935e 1:32:57 1:31:23 8,263 227 925 Edith den Hartog Almere 1976 937e 1:38:51 1:37:28 7,769 228 965 Mariska van der Pijll Almere 1987 938e 1:38:51 1:37:14 7,769 229 917 Daniëlle Hoek Almere 1973 939e 1:38:51 1:37:51 7,769 230 1007 Patricia Holleman Lelystad 1975 940e 1:39:44 1:38:05 7,701