UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR
12-09-2009 16:50                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1    675  Remco Grasman              Luttelgeest           1972      1e     44:36    44:34  17,220 
    2    512  Frank Veltman              Almere                1968      2e     45:32    45:30  16,867 
    3    596  Martin Hendriks            Elburg                1971      3e     46:48    46:41  16,410 
    4    635  J. Nauta                   Marknesse             1976      4e     47:22    47:19  16,214 
    5    864  Ruud Hadders               Kraggenburg           1986      5e     47:52    47:44  16,045 
    6   1116  Bas Hollegien              Emmeloord             1987      6e     48:48    48:43  15,738 
    7    377  Koen Overmars              Utrecht               1976      7e     48:50    48:43  15,727 
    8    275  Andries Mol                Nagele                1984      8e     49:42    49:35  15,453 
    9    673  Ruud Lenoir                Dronten               1971      9e     49:50    49:36  15,411 
   10    381  Michel Borgijink           Emmeloord             1981     10e     49:56    49:43  15,381 
   11    676  Dennis Runhart             Swifterbant           1978     11e     50:00    49:46  15,360 
   12   1198  Cornelis Snoek             Urk                   1989     12e     50:03    50:00  15,345 
   13    572  Wiebren Westra             Urk                   1984     13e     50:05    49:55  15,334 
   14   1162  Rik Spijkerman             Ambt Delden           1987     14e     50:33    50:20  15,193 
   15    445  Peter Sybesma              Harderwijk            1969     15e     50:35    50:24  15,183 
   16    732  Marcel Dijk                Emmeloord             1973     16e     50:46    50:36  15,128 
   17    302  Roelof Schra               Staphorst             1969     17e     50:51    50:43  15,103 
   18    753  Jarno Dekker               Groningen             1987     18e     50:58    50:45  15,069 
   19     85  Willem Brinkman            De Schiphorst         1958     20e     51:16    51:10  14,980 
   20    817  Rob Kruis                  Emmeloord             1973     21e     51:20    51:12  14,961 
   21    508  Jan Schra                  Staphorst             1967     22e     51:26    51:19  14,932 
   22     39  Jeroen ten Klooster        Wijke                 1974     23e     51:33    51:17  14,898 
   23     81  Rik Sloetjes               Dronten                        24e     51:34    51:31  14,893 
   24    587  Sjoert Visser              Urk                   1970     25e     51:39    51:28  14,869 
   25   1212  Jan vos                    meppel                1957     26e     51:44    51:37  14,845 
   26   1209  Kerst Beuckens             emmeloord             1971     27e     51:45    51:33  14,841 
   27    509  Otto Doornbos              Emmeloord             1976     28e     51:51    51:45  14,812 
   28   1220  Koen Braat                 Lelystad              1967     29e     51:54    51:45  14,798 
   29    541  Kees Regelink              Vollenhove            1952     30e     52:09    52:01  14,727 
   30    207  Sander Bijkerk             Emmeloord             1985     31e     52:16    52:06  14,694 
   31    577  Hendrik Westra             Urk                   1979     32e     52:17    52:09  14,689 
   32    329  Marten Bangma              Emmeloord             1965     33e     52:44    52:34  14,564 
   33    626  Bayissa Kebede Ayana       Luttelgeest           1980     34e     52:48    52:43  14,545 
   34    629  Pieter Coenen              Urk                   1981     35e     52:52    52:40  14,527 
   35    680  Joris Hanse                Rutten                1989     36e     52:59    51:54  14,495 
   36    827  Ron Bos                    Vollenhove            1964     37e     53:05    52:57  14,468 
   37    609  Auke Schievnk              Almere                1964     38e     53:07    52:59  14,459 
   38    867  Vincent van Dijk           Kraggenburg           1972     39e     53:10    53:02  14,445 
   39    264  Pieter Sinke               Urk                   1976     40e     53:20    53:08  14,400 
   40    315  Joost Jansen               Lemmer                1973     41e     53:23    53:13  14,387 
   41    696  Eugene Satink              Zwolle                1969     42e     53:30    53:26  14,355 
   42    750  Jacob Snoek                Urk                   1981     43e     53:35    53:25  14,333 
   43    634  Cees Snoek                 Urk                   1988     44e     53:38    53:27  14,319 
   44    129  Manfred Scheibe            Marknesse             1958     45e     53:43    53:18  14,297 
   45    683  Teunis Snoek               Urk                   1955     46e     53:44    53:44  14,293 
   46   1192  Stephan jongstra           Emmeloord             1989     47e     53:45    53:36  14,288 
   47    644  Rene Vernooi               Emmeloord             1969     48e     53:52    53:38  14,257 
   48    424  Henk Geerdink              Groningen             1984     49e     53:52    53:21  14,257 
   49   1186  Jan van Dorsser            Emmeloord             1961     50e     53:57    53:53  14,235 
   50    204  Wieger Vreeke              Emmeloord             1962     51e     53:59    53:49  14,227 

UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 12-09-2009 16:50 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 51 205 Mark Schotanus Emmeloord 1991 52e 53:59 53:49 14,227 52 1228 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord 1963 53e 53:59 53:34 14,227 53 578 Jan Konning Kampen 1955 54e 54:00 53:40 14,222 54 791 Sietze Sietzema Emmeloord 1971 55e 54:07 52:11 14,192 55 653 Hans Dekker Emmeloord 1956 56e 54:08 53:56 14,187 56 538 Remmelt van Tilburg Huizen 1965 57e 54:10 54:03 14,178 57 830 Bertus Gazenbeek Zwolle 1967 58e 54:24 54:17 14,118 58 1088 Lamberth von der Steege Marknesse 1989 59e 54:32 54:02 14,083 59 428 Stefan Dijkstra Assen 1984 60e 54:44 54:27 14,032 60 553 Mark Hilderink Marknesse 1967 61e 54:45 54:33 14,027 61 1258 Olaf Satink Zwolle 1971 62e 54:49 54:45 14,010 62 610 David Westdorp Almere 1975 63e 54:50 54:31 14,006 63 648 Keimpe Reitsma Lelystad 1966 64e 54:55 54:46 13,985 64 802 Marinus F de Groot Kampen 1957 65e 55:00 54:45 13,964 65 834 Wilco Visscher IJsselmuiden 1961 66e 55:03 54:25 13,951 66 335 Marcel Bos Emmeloord 1980 67e 55:06 54:48 13,938 67 289 Gert-Jan Crielaard IJsselmuiden 1978 68e 55:07 54:51 13,934 68 556 Stefan Meulman Zaandam 1976 69e 55:07 54:49 13,934 69 712 Cor Vegterlo Emmeloord 1965 70e 55:18 54:59 13,888 70 829 Fokke Snoek Urk 1966 71e 55:19 54:24 13,884 71 849 Meindert Commelin Wezep 1992 72e 55:20 55:12 13,880 72 580 Evert van den Berg Urk 1965 73e 55:23 55:11 13,867 73 1099 Fred Dijkstra Emmeloord 1965 74e 55:24 55:15 13,863 74 1253 Ewold Kooistra Makkum 1990 75e 55:29 55:26 13,842 75 523 Thierry van Groen Gorredijk 1978 76e 55:30 54:08 13,838 76 252 Rikus de Jong Urk 1964 77e 55:31 55:17 13,834 77 1191 Philip Bouwman Lelystad 1961 78e 55:35 55:30 13,817 78 568 Berkhout Hans Urk 1967 79e 55:39 55:26 13,801 79 457 Rens van Groningen Emmeloord 1962 80e 55:48 55:42 13,763 80 389 Olaf de Lange Lelystad 1983 81e 55:50 55:35 13,755 81 375 Han Strikkrs Havelte 1959 82e 55:53 55:45 13,743 82 651 Wim Wuestenenk Creil 1956 83e 55:54 55:34 13,739 83 190 erik van dongen Ijsselmuiden 1985 84e 55:55 55:41 13,735 84 353 Rene Bremer Amersfoort 1980 85e 55:59 55:48 13,718 85 295 Joost Rusius Emmeloord 1983 86e 56:02 55:31 13,706 86 330 Arjan de Jong Emmeloord 1969 87e 56:05 55:52 13,694 87 526 Auke Brouwer Urk 1965 88e 56:06 55:53 13,690 88 127 Richard Bajema Munnekeburen 1980 89e 56:09 55:43 13,678 89 351 Marten Visser Almere 1979 90e 56:10 55:50 13,674 90 515 Gabor van den Berg Lelystad 1978 91e 56:11 55:52 13,670 91 241 Jan Sinke Urk 1979 92e 56:13 56:00 13,661 92 404 Harrie Loos Emmeloord 1964 93e 56:13 56:02 13,661 93 322 Marco Kleijn Swifterbant 1972 94e 56:14 55:52 13,657 94 220 Harry Boerefijn Nagele 1963 95e 56:19 56:07 13,637 95 725 Henk Pansier Emmeloord 1973 96e 56:20 56:10 13,633 96 567 Roland van Willegen Swifterbant 1972 97e 56:21 55:08 13,629 97 738 Jan van de Grootevheen Hattem 1953 98e 56:25 56:03 13,613 98 214 Jurian Molenaar Urk 1990 101e 56:29 56:16 13,597 99 604 Jan van Riessen Zwolle 1945 103e 56:32 56:18 13,585 100 354 Rutger de Vos Breda 1980 104e 56:37 55:47 13,565
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 12-09-2009 16:50 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 101 594 Addy Peters Marknesse 1958 105e 56:38 56:19 13,561 102 620 Arjan van den Berg Swifterbant 1972 106e 56:41 56:18 13,549 103 303 Hans Rochat Emmeloord 1968 107e 56:42 56:16 13,545 104 247 René Rigterink Creil 1968 108e 56:43 56:18 13,541 105 215 Mark Oost Urk 1987 109e 56:44 56:34 13,537 106 86 Jan Witte Meppel 1952 110e 56:47 56:27 13,525 107 422 Roel de Lange Kampen 1961 111e 56:48 56:45 13,521 108 613 Bert van Slooten Urk 1973 112e 56:50 56:37 13,513 109 869 Erwin Koolhof Emmeloord 1975 113e 56:50 56:34 13,513 110 274 Johan Wander Nagele 1960 114e 56:54 56:44 13,497 111 1168 C. meun Urk 1973 115e 56:55 56:39 13,493 112 1164 Jasper Arnoldy Zwolle 116e 56:56 56:42 13,489 113 1262 Frank Ydema almere 1980 117e 56:59 56:27 13,478 114 850 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 118e 57:05 57:02 13,454 115 1229 geurt commelin Wezep 119e 57:05 56:58 13,454 116 80 Klaas Vrieswijk Ijsselmuiden 1955 120e 57:07 56:53 13,446 117 385 Jan Salomons Zwolle 1965 121e 57:08 56:57 13,442 118 763 Ruurd Hans de Boer Oudemirdum 1969 122e 57:08 56:55 13,442 119 574 Henk Pals Emmeloord 1959 123e 57:16 57:00 13,411 120 430 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 124e 57:16 56:55 13,411 121 731 Tobias Gommer Haarlem 1984 125e 57:19 56:24 13,399 122 569 Gerrit Grote Ganseij Vollenhove 1963 127e 57:24 56:50 13,380 123 415 Mustafa Uzunhasanoglu Kampen 1957 128e 57:25 57:10 13,376 124 672 Kees van de Wetering IJsselmuiden 1963 129e 57:25 57:10 13,376 125 1267 Jos overgoor Grafhorst 1958 130e 57:26 56:48 13,372 126 1161 Jan van den Bosch Emmeloord 1965 131e 57:26 57:01 13,372 127 1095 Jeffry de Vries Heerenveen 1964 132e 57:29 57:23 13,360 128 591 Matijs Beers Marknesse 1984 133e 57:31 57:11 13,353 129 539 Andre van Dijk Steenwijk 1986 134e 57:34 56:08 13,341 130 317 Remco Jesterhoudt Lelystad 1972 135e 57:41 57:16 13,314 131 469 Arjan Jansie Emmerich am Rhein (G 1978 136e 57:42 56:45 13,310 132 376 Frank Proost Lelystad 1961 137e 57:43 57:26 13,306 133 735 Erik Klomp Ens 1988 138e 57:43 57:25 13,306 134 292 Jan Troost Staphorst 1960 139e 57:45 57:10 13,299 135 77 Adriaan Benken Rolde 1958 140e 57:45 57:42 13,299 136 367 Jan Lebbink Tollebeek 1949 141e 57:46 57:39 13,295 137 649 Klaas Speets Zwolle 1948 142e 57:57 57:48 13,253 138 84 Jan Scheibe Marknesse 1989 143e 58:00 57:34 13,241 139 1170 Coen Verbaan Emmeloord 1970 144e 58:01 57:37 13,238 140 343 Jan Steffens Emmeloord 1958 145e 58:04 57:19 13,226 141 633 Hein Coenen Urk 1981 146e 58:07 57:52 13,215 142 263 Ben van der Feen Dronten 1960 147e 58:09 56:27 13,207 143 78 Gerard Bovee Marknesse 1960 148e 58:10 57:51 13,203 144 307 Arend Netjes Rutten 1954 149e 58:14 58:00 13,188 145 209 Martin Monkel Emmeloord 1966 150e 58:19 58:01 13,169 146 374 Henk Jongstra Emmeloord 1962 151e 58:22 58:10 13,158 147 405 Alex van Dijk Zwolle 1980 152e 58:22 57:45 13,158 148 1195 Sjirk Dotinga Vollenhove 1965 153e 58:24 58:06 13,151 149 1121 Rik Klaasen Emmeloord 1965 154e 58:25 57:45 13,147 150 462 Stephan Weenink Vleuten 1977 156e 58:27 58:15 13,139
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 12-09-2009 16:50 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 151 1234 Jaap hop hierden 1964 157e 58:31 57:05 13,124 152 490 Maurice Mulder Tollebeek 1969 158e 58:35 58:29 13,110 153 658 Johannes Althuizes Emmeloord 1973 159e 58:35 58:24 13,110 154 478 Edward van de Nes Almere 1975 160e 58:37 58:18 13,102 155 708 Otto Schermers Emmeloord 1957 161e 58:38 57:55 13,098 156 79 Leo Vaandrager Luttelgeest 1958 162e 58:38 57:54 13,098 157 1179 Patrick Arendts Emmeloord 1972 163e 58:40 57:42 13,091 158 707 Henk Visscher Giethoorn 1960 164e 58:43 58:11 13,080 159 1152 Kornelis Ruizendaal Bant 1974 165e 58:44 58:08 13,076 160 418 Nils Hartmans Lelystad 1986 166e 58:45 57:51 13,072 161 595 Gert Leusink IJsselmuiden 1968 167e 58:46 58:39 13,069 162 278 Hans Bloks Zwolle 1957 168e 58:48 58:25 13,061 163 1213 Alfrod Roze Meppel 1973 169e 58:48 58:25 13,061 164 621 Geert Vermeulen Lelystad 1968 170e 58:50 58:26 13,054 165 842 Jonny de Lange Kampen 1969 171e 58:52 58:45 13,046 166 765 Robert van der Kaaden Mantgum 1972 172e 58:53 58:31 13,043 167 37 Otto Broertjes Dronten 1950 173e 58:53 58:48 13,043 168 739 Roelof Pepping Dronten 1983 174e 58:53 58:34 13,043 169 1105 Henk Borgman Emmeloord 1964 175e 58:53 58:26 13,043 170 851 John Temme Hoorn Nh 1968 176e 58:55 58:13 13,035 171 687 Sjoerd Koffeman Urk 1975 177e 58:55 58:41 13,035 172 387 Hugo Jongejan Emmeloord 1982 178e 59:00 58:50 13,017 173 585 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden 1964 179e 59:00 58:52 13,017 174 590 Wilco Besuyen Marknesse 1981 180e 59:05 58:44 12,999 175 1255 Leo van Herksen Sint Annaparochie 1958 181e 59:06 58:48 12,995 176 349 Hendrik van Eijken Dronten 1983 182e 59:08 58:55 12,988 177 444 De Vries C.W. Urk 1968 183e 59:08 58:50 12,988 178 605 Willem van der Linde Munnekeburen 1970 185e 59:09 59:03 12,984 179 778 Joop Majoor Huizen 1959 186e 59:10 58:49 12,980 180 579 Robert van der Meulen Kampen 1969 187e 59:12 58:19 12,973 181 506 Joost Visser Emmeloord 1981 188e 59:14 58:35 12,966 182 600 Louw Gerssen Urk 1982 189e 59:17 59:05 12,955 183 699 Kees Post Urk 1965 190e 59:19 59:10 12,947 184 126 Eldert Teijema Heerenveen 1974 191e 59:19 58:17 12,947 185 225 Harry Terluin Emmeloord 1969 192e 59:24 58:50 12,929 186 466 Albert Brouwer Urk 1955 193e 59:26 59:06 12,922 187 235 Koen Ramaker Zwolle 1963 194e 59:28 59:07 12,915 188 589 Henk van Oostrom Dronten 1956 195e 59:30 58:39 12,908 189 1094 Barend Brijker Tollebeek 1963 196e 59:30 59:24 12,908 190 493 Peter Rinkel Dronten 1969 197e 59:32 58:20 12,900 191 288 Marcel Jansen Dedemsvaart 1975 198e 59:33 59:23 12,897 192 346 Rene Vissers Emmeloord 1960 199e 59:33 59:16 12,897 193 860 Tonnie Schokker de Blesse 1962 200e 59:34 58:24 12,893 194 557 Joep Wolfkamp Zwolle 1970 202e 59:35 59:27 12,890 195 692 Rob Kloppenburg Lelystad 1963 203e 59:37 59:10 12,882 196 459 David van der Meer Zeewolde 1971 204e 59:37 59:12 12,882 197 807 Klaas Visser Urk 1981 205e 59:38 58:56 12,879 198 1266 Paul Smeenk Lelystad 1954 206e 59:40 57:46 12,872 199 198 Steven van der Sluis Balk 1980 207e 59:40 58:37 12,872 200 665 Gerbrant van Gils Emmeloord 1966 208e 59:41 59:03 12,868
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 12-09-2009 16:50 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 201 337 Erik Oevering Nagele 1972 209e 59:41 59:24 12,868 202 199 Kees Krikke Scherpenzeel 1970 210e 59:43 59:16 12,861 203 352 Joost Bronswijk Echtenerbrug 1959 211e 59:43 58:21 12,861 204 1197 Marc van den Helder Almere 1979 212e 59:44 59:15 12,857 205 1112 Marcel Habets Emmeloord 1978 213e 59:48 59:05 12,843 206 262 Sjef Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 1959 214e 59:51 59:21 12,832 207 627 Willem Verdouw Dronten 1957 215e 59:53 59:39 12,825 208 1265 gerrit douma emmeloord 1949 216e 59:55 59:09 12,818 209 530 Engbert Flapper Zwolle 1966 217e 59:55 59:39 12,818 210 646 Anko Fokkens Luttelgeest 1978 218e 59:55 59:20 12,818 211 458 Gertjan Eekel Huizen 1961 220e 59:56 58:27 12,814 212 197 Harco Ekkel Hardenberg 1968 221e 59:57 59:46 12,811 213 536 Jaco Verpoorte Emmeloord 1966 222e 59:58 59:33 12,807 214 1206 Rinus Rankenberg Ier Idzard 1948 223e 1:00:03 59:38 12,789 215 592 Klaas Eeuwema Emmeloord 1964 224e 1:00:03 59:38 12,789 216 782 Jan Been Sint Jansklooster 1961 225e 1:00:06 59:40 12,779 217 711 Mart de Bruin Lelystad 1951 226e 1:00:10 59:44 12,765 218 718 Robert de Boer Almere 1966 227e 1:00:11 59:59 12,761 219 206 Fokke Loosman Tollebeek 1963 228e 1:00:12 1:00:07 12,757 220 221 Hans Hilbrands Dronten 1952 229e 1:00:13 59:20 12,754 221 1180 Geert de Boer Urk 1980 230e 1:00:14 1:00:01 12,750 222 612 Geert Visser Zwolle 1956 231e 1:00:19 59:35 12,733 223 521 Gerben Kingma Marknesse 1983 232e 1:00:22 59:38 12,722 224 222 Rien Dekker Almere 1964 233e 1:00:23 59:37 12,719 225 522 Alfons Top Emmeloord 1972 235e 1:00:25 59:53 12,712 226 273 Edwin Schrotenboer Emmeloord 1970 236e 1:00:27 1:00:16 12,705 227 616 Jan Visser Emmeloord 1956 237e 1:00:29 59:45 12,698 228 865 Henk Hadders Kraggenburg 1955 238e 1:00:30 1:00:13 12,694 229 561 Frans van de Visse Ermelo 1959 239e 1:00:31 59:06 12,691 230 654 Adrie Dekker Emmeloord 1954 240e 1:00:32 59:50 12,687 231 76 Marcel Rook Vollenhove 1976 241e 1:00:32 59:52 12,687 232 624 Rob Pagen Helmond 1969 243e 1:00:34 59:59 12,680 233 671 Roel ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 244e 1:00:34 1:00:03 12,680 234 1155 Jack Jansen Emmeloord 1988 245e 1:00:34 59:30 12,680 235 410 Harm Dunnink Staphorst 1967 246e 1:00:35 1:00:01 12,677 236 1216 willem landman lelystad 1973 248e 1:00:38 1:00:35 12,666 237 835 Thijs van der Vegt Langelille 1957 249e 1:00:38 59:36 12,666 238 412 Dennis Stroop Emmeloord 1971 250e 1:00:41 1:00:18 12,656 239 280 Ferdie Peerdeman Emmeloord 1963 251e 1:00:43 59:58 12,649 240 384 Peter De Jong Arnhem 1975 252e 1:00:44 1:00:20 12,645 241 1259 Tim Berk Lelystad 1989 253e 1:00:44 59:02 12,645 242 815 Everhard van den Hoek Zwolle 1968 255e 1:00:45 59:31 12,642 243 448 Bert Wiendels Roden 1961 257e 1:00:48 1:00:11 12,632 244 217 Ronnie Boomsma Emmeloord 1987 258e 1:00:49 1:00:31 12,628 245 786 Julian Wassink Emmeloord 1992 259e 1:00:49 1:00:41 12,628 246 1224 Harold Zijlstra rutten 1985 261e 1:00:58 59:59 12,597 247 855 Harrie Poll Zwolle 1958 262e 1:01:00 1:00:37 12,590 248 28 Hilke Bosma Joure 1957 263e 1:01:05 1:00:40 12,573 249 767 Wilbert Mazereeuw Urk 1965 264e 1:01:06 1:00:46 12,570 250 532 Lammert Post Urk 1958 265e 1:01:06 1:00:58 12,570
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 12-09-2009 16:50 Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 251 603 Kees Langebeeke Emmeloord 1967 266e 1:01:07 1:00:42 12,566 252 1225 janppieter thibaudier luttelgeest 1953 267e 1:01:08 1:00:10 12,563 253 386 Nick Havelaar Emmeloord 1984 268e 1:01:08 1:00:00 12,563 254 231 Hendrik Hornstra Emmeloord 1977 269e 1:01:09 1:00:20 12,559 255 709 Sjaco Wierda Emmeloord 1972 270e 1:01:15 1:00:44 12,539 256 413 Peter Bekedam Dronten 1956 271e 1:01:17 1:01:04 12,532 257 547 Marc Jongejan Emmeloord 1960 273e 1:01:17 1:00:10 12,532 258 697 Johan van Tol Dronten 1962 274e 1:01:18 1:00:56 12,529 259 320 Alex Santinge Emmeloord 1986 275e 1:01:20 1:00:35 12,522 260 1091 Harm Schippers Emmeloord 1952 276e 1:01:21 1:00:54 12,518 261 714 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 277e 1:01:22 1:00:30 12,515 262 436 Andres den Breejen Emmeloord 1974 278e 1:01:28 1:01:20 12,495 263 456 Jasper Stege Leiden 1981 279e 1:01:32 1:00:56 12,481 264 1275 Nijland Johan Ijhorst 1947 280e 1:01:32 1:00:53 12,481 265 650 Rien van der Velde Emmeloord 1957 281e 1:01:33 1:00:46 12,478 266 277 Heiner Stevens Emmeloord 1972 282e 1:01:36 1:01:06 12,468 267 757 Hans Riezebos Kampen 1968 283e 1:01:36 59:49 12,468 268 818 Riekus Nijmeijer Ens 1957 284e 1:01:37 1:00:55 12,464 269 583 Niels Ampt Marknesse 1969 285e 1:01:37 1:01:01 12,464 270 537 Jorian de Vries Marknesse 1981 286e 1:01:41 1:01:04 12,451 271 1182 Hein Pregt Emmeloord 1952 287e 1:01:41 1:01:32 12,451 272 284 Wil Habers Nagele 1956 288e 1:01:41 1:01:16 12,451 273 1143 Albert Medendorp Urk 1965 289e 1:01:41 1:00:59 12,451 274 785 Gerko Wassink Emmeloord 1991 290e 1:01:41 1:01:33 12,451 275 743 Timo Hakvoort Urk 1980 291e 1:01:44 1:01:02 12,441 276 246 Rob Koortens Almere 1958 292e 1:01:46 1:00:50 12,434 277 483 Jack de Rijke Emmeloord 1975 293e 1:01:46 1:00:49 12,434 278 334 Ronald Riecker Lelystad 1970 294e 1:01:50 1:01:21 12,420 279 238 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 295e 1:01:50 1:01:22 12,420 280 473 Jan Plender Kampen 1970 296e 1:01:51 1:00:56 12,417 281 253 Maarten Eekhout Emmeloord 1977 298e 1:01:54 1:01:38 12,407 282 520 Kees Gerritsen Lelystad 1953 299e 1:01:57 1:00:49 12,397 283 143 Alex Bergsma Wolvega 1965 300e 1:01:58 1:01:52 12,394 284 1203 Henk Benjamin Emmeloord 1975 301e 1:01:59 1:01:43 12,390 285 31 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne 1950 302e 1:01:59 1:00:31 12,390 286 836 Raymond van den Berg Huizen 1982 303e 1:02:00 1:01:25 12,387 287 510 Marcel Hulst Dedemsvaart 1977 304e 1:02:00 1:01:44 12,387 288 1098 Daan Boonstra Tollebeek 1968 305e 1:02:00 1:01:10 12,387 289 663 Joeri Overmars Amsterdam 1980 306e 1:02:07 1:01:31 12,364 290 357 Hans Schuite Zwolle 1952 307e 1:02:08 1:01:39 12,361 291 606 David Havinga Emmeloord 1984 308e 1:02:11 1:01:16 12,351 292 486 Jan Bert Tillema Marknesse 1969 309e 1:02:14 1:01:38 12,341 293 1254 Sem Dijkstra lemmer 1961 310e 1:02:16 1:00:49 12,334 294 570 Joost Eggink Zwolle 1979 311e 1:02:16 1:02:01 12,334 295 745 Albert van Beveren Zwolle 1980 312e 1:02:17 1:01:38 12,331 296 257 Erik van Limbeek Zwolle 1964 313e 1:02:17 1:01:56 12,331 297 365 Collin Dil Koog aan de Zaan 1973 314e 1:02:20 1:01:36 12,321 298 560 André van de Visse Lemmer 1960 316e 1:02:21 1:00:56 12,318 299 267 Gert Scholten Emmeloord 1958 317e 1:02:23 1:01:54 12,311 300 788 Peter van Westering Ede Gld 1961 318e 1:02:24 1:01:07 12,308
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 12-09-2009 16:50 Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 301 393 Jeroen Barelds Emmeloord 1977 319e 1:02:26 1:01:34 12,301 302 88 Emiel westeren Emmeloord 1981 320e 1:02:27 1:02:09 12,298 303 27 Harry Pechler Leeuwarden 1960 321e 1:02:31 1:01:08 12,285 304 1167 Freek Wezelman urk 1967 322e 1:02:31 1:01:49 12,285 305 411 Heine van Wieren Emmeloord 1966 323e 1:02:32 1:01:44 12,281 306 1223 Andre Roetman Genemuiden 1976 324e 1:02:33 1:01:28 12,278 307 447 Erik Hellendoorn Emmeloord 1954 325e 1:02:34 1:01:29 12,275 308 799 Jan Jonkman Emmeloord 1953 327e 1:02:39 1:02:08 12,259 309 89 Jan Meijerink lelystad 1951 328e 1:02:39 1:02:28 12,259 310 766 Jeroen van der Gugten Emmeloord 1990 329e 1:02:40 1:02:23 12,255 311 681 Freek Brouwer Urk 1960 330e 1:02:47 1:02:06 12,233 312 494 Arjan Kraster Almere 1971 331e 1:02:49 1:01:14 12,226 313 623 Peter Ton Emmeloord 1967 333e 1:02:57 1:02:17 12,200 314 724 Erik van Gerner Emmeloord 1966 334e 1:02:58 1:02:15 12,197 315 297 Nico Eggens Zwolle 1960 335e 1:02:58 1:01:40 12,197 316 1102 Rienk Bernhard Emmeloord 1972 336e 1:03:00 1:02:16 12,190 317 304 Tiemen Jongschaap Emmeloord 1965 337e 1:03:00 1:02:13 12,190 318 461 Cees Bottenberg IJsselmuiden 1956 338e 1:03:01 1:02:56 12,187 319 259 Jan Slijkhuis Creil 1947 339e 1:03:01 1:02:41 12,187 320 432 Wilfred Slagter Lelystad 1985 340e 1:03:02 1:02:05 12,184 321 630 Epko Haijer Emmeloord 1945 341e 1:03:05 1:02:22 12,174 322 402 Jos Vonk Marknesse 1963 342e 1:03:05 1:02:39 12,174 323 573 Michel Koning Lelystad 1977 343e 1:03:07 1:02:05 12,168 324 200 Martijn Borst Almere 1985 344e 1:03:07 1:01:34 12,168 325 323 HJ van Esterik Swifterbant 1966 345e 1:03:08 1:02:41 12,165 326 1109 Piet Dijkstra Emmeloord 1953 346e 1:03:10 1:02:24 12,158 327 327 Andre Stam Swifterbant 1967 347e 1:03:10 1:01:59 12,158 328 452 Roger Fahner Emmeloord 1989 348e 1:03:14 1:02:42 12,145 329 608 Chris de Boer Haarlem 1984 350e 1:03:18 1:02:55 12,133 330 677 Joop Grasman Luttelgeest 1946 351e 1:03:18 1:02:30 12,133 331 524 Stefan Woudwijk Emmeloord 1985 352e 1:03:19 1:02:17 12,130 332 749 Johan Hoorn Urk 1962 353e 1:03:29 1:02:46 12,098 333 710 Gerard Wieten Dronten 1959 355e 1:03:34 1:02:36 12,082 334 378 Henk de Wilde Nieuwleusen 1953 356e 1:03:37 1:03:09 12,072 335 1271 Van Tuinen Workum 1957 357e 1:03:37 1:02:48 12,072 336 255 Lambert de Jonge Kampen 1950 358e 1:03:42 1:01:55 12,057 337 395 Sido de Boer Hurdegaryp 1957 359e 1:03:43 1:03:11 12,053 338 397 Jan Dijk Hurdegaryp 1958 360e 1:03:44 1:03:11 12,050 339 565 Berend Wezeman Emmeloord 1960 361e 1:03:44 1:03:13 12,050 340 1226 lennart zijlstra rutten 1988 362e 1:03:44 1:02:45 12,050 341 226 Pim van der Maden Emmeloord 1957 364e 1:03:45 1:02:41 12,047 342 345 Gerard Hulsman Emmeloord 1964 365e 1:03:46 1:03:17 12,044 343 219 Erik Bezema Lelystad 1965 366e 1:03:48 1:03:04 12,038 344 863 Leon lavmen Meersen 1980 367e 1:03:48 1:03:07 12,038 345 586 Cor vd Berg Kraggenburg 1953 369e 1:03:52 1:02:55 12,025 346 529 Rokus Plantinga Zwolle 1967 370e 1:03:54 1:02:45 12,019 347 679 Aart van Veen Urk 1986 371e 1:03:54 1:02:45 12,019 348 534 Ridzert Postma Sneek 1950 372e 1:03:54 1:03:18 12,019 349 499 Willem Langendijk Dronten 1951 373e 1:03:55 1:03:31 12,016 350 324 Cees Kaptein Urk 1971 374e 1:03:57 1:02:48 12,009
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 12-09-2009 16:50 Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 351 652 Henk kattenberg Kampen 1968 375e 1:03:59 1:02:53 12,003 352 359 Wim Hoekstra Lelystad 1948 376e 1:04:00 1:03:31 12,000 353 729 Wim Krooshof Wezep 1951 377e 1:04:01 1:03:31 11,997 354 325 Bert Wiggers Almere 1967 378e 1:04:06 1:03:38 11,981 355 839 Van Oirsouw Maarssen 1982 379e 1:04:10 1:03:30 11,969 356 706 Ivo Ouwerkerk Steenwijkerwold 1969 380e 1:04:11 1:03:41 11,966 357 775 Eric Lassche Vollenhove 1962 381e 1:04:12 1:03:38 11,963 358 636 C. Vijn Emmeloord 1945 382e 1:04:12 1:03:28 11,963 359 843 Jaap Scheffer Urk 1963 383e 1:04:16 1:03:14 11,950 360 797 Tiemen Staman Emmeloord 1982 384e 1:04:17 1:02:36 11,947 361 770 Erik van de Poll Kampen 1966 385e 1:04:18 1:03:11 11,944 362 777 Arjan Keurhorst Emmeloord 1978 386e 1:04:18 1:03:15 11,944 363 293 Arie van Culenborg Swifterbant 1966 387e 1:04:18 1:03:40 11,944 364 497 Ludolf Pepping Espel 1957 388e 1:04:23 1:03:23 11,929 365 831 Mart van Ark Zwolle 1984 389e 1:04:24 1:03:34 11,925 366 313 Vincent van Yperen Dronten 1960 390e 1:04:24 1:04:02 11,925 367 1111 Dolf Godlieb Emmeloord 1961 391e 1:04:25 1:03:37 11,922 368 1132 Erik Overmars Emmeloord 1990 392e 1:04:26 1:03:15 11,919 369 248 Thijs van den Berg Lelystad 1981 393e 1:04:32 1:04:01 11,901 370 733 Raymond Evers Lemmer 1978 396e 1:04:34 1:02:56 11,895 371 475 Gillis Overbeeke Lelystad 1962 397e 1:04:34 1:04:01 11,895 372 390 Gerard Koole Emmeloord 1972 398e 1:04:35 1:04:08 11,892 373 370 Serge Evers Hoogeveen 1972 399e 1:04:36 1:02:59 11,889 374 1201 Eise Harkema Emmeloord 1948 401e 1:04:36 1:03:50 11,889 375 1194 Wytze Vlasman Emmeloord 1968 402e 1:04:36 1:04:12 11,889 376 1222 Johannes Westerink IJsselmuiden 1975 403e 1:04:37 1:03:41 11,885 377 400 Jonathan van Dijk Emmeloord 1982 404e 1:04:37 1:02:57 11,885 378 1249 alma douwe kampen 1962 405e 1:04:38 1:03:45 11,882 379 856 Gerben Brouwer Sneek 1950 406e 1:04:39 1:04:06 11,879 380 250 Gert-Jan van den Berg Genemuiden 1973 407e 1:04:40 1:03:49 11,876 381 1146 H. Klom Emmeloord 1958 408e 1:04:45 1:03:27 11,861 382 798 Johan van Slooten Urk 1986 409e 1:04:47 1:03:19 11,855 383 631 Meindert de Boer Urk 1986 410e 1:04:47 1:03:19 11,855 384 75 Jos van Dongen Ijsselmuiden 1952 411e 1:04:51 1:04:37 11,843 385 394 Patrick Gompelman Almere 1984 412e 1:04:53 1:03:17 11,837 386 1129 E.C. Olgers Emmeloord 1969 414e 1:04:59 1:03:32 11,818 387 416 Gert Koets Emmeloord 1980 415e 1:05:00 1:03:33 11,815 388 540 Eize van Eerde Urk 1967 416e 1:05:02 1:03:42 11,809 389 618 Hennie Mittemeijer Lelystad 1953 417e 1:05:04 1:04:40 11,803 390 637 P. de Vos Emmeloord 1942 418e 1:05:07 1:04:58 11,794 391 511 Adriaan Schipper Huizen 1959 420e 1:05:13 1:03:42 11,776 392 794 Hildebrand Bijleveld (jr) Loosdrecht 1991 421e 1:05:16 1:03:46 11,767 393 822 Jeroen Wever Zwolle 1983 422e 1:05:17 1:05:00 11,764 394 242 Timo Bakker Emmeloord 1985 423e 1:05:17 1:04:44 11,764 395 501 Roland Bornhijm Almere 1968 425e 1:05:21 1:04:27 11,752 396 341 Steven Dissel Kampen 1968 427e 1:05:22 1:04:28 11,749 397 734 Dirk Gommer Dronten 1956 428e 1:05:25 1:04:24 11,740 398 1100 Gerard Aarnink Rutten 1963 429e 1:05:27 1:04:13 11,734 399 342 Albert Krijgsheld Sint Jansklooster 1969 430e 1:05:29 1:03:51 11,728 400 373 Ruud Bouwhuis Marknesse 1987 431e 1:05:32 1:04:02 11,719
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 12-09-2009 16:50 Pag: 9 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 401 364 Paul Kruik Swifterbant 1971 432e 1:05:33 1:05:03 11,716 402 678 Jan Geert Vedelaar Dronten 1973 433e 1:05:34 1:04:12 11,713 403 482 Jort de Bruijn Amsterdam 1982 434e 1:05:35 1:04:44 11,710 404 1237 Geertjan nijenhuis swifterbant 1979 435e 1:05:36 1:05:21 11,707 405 491 Matthijs Glastra Lelystad 1955 437e 1:05:37 1:05:16 11,704 406 819 Duco Bolhuis Lelystad 1965 438e 1:05:43 1:05:06 11,687 407 450 Frits Schutte Beilen 1964 439e 1:05:43 1:05:05 11,687 408 192 Jaap de Haan Steerenveen 1968 440e 1:05:43 1:04:42 11,687 409 793 Hildebrand Bijleveld Loosdrecht 1965 441e 1:05:43 1:04:13 11,687 410 845 Evert Been Marknesse 1956 442e 1:05:44 1:04:45 11,684 411 1124 Stefan Meun-Visser Urk 1980 443e 1:05:44 1:04:50 11,684 412 726 Gerjo Koerhuis Luttelgeest 1979 444e 1:05:44 1:04:46 11,684 413 647 Ed van Beveren Emmeloord 1952 448e 1:05:49 1:05:10 11,669 414 773 Theo Gudden Doetinchem 1956 449e 1:05:50 1:04:54 11,666 415 443 Jacques Loeven Wehl 1962 450e 1:05:50 1:04:53 11,666 416 840 Fred Koning Apeldoorn 1955 451e 1:05:52 1:05:06 11,660 417 505 Wim Bergmans Dronten 1959 452e 1:05:54 1:04:54 11,654 418 755 Bas Duynstee Lelystad 1977 453e 1:05:55 1:05:13 11,651 419 419 Maarten van der Stoep Langweer 1970 454e 1:05:56 1:04:33 11,648 420 543 Ton Stevens Emmeloord 1955 455e 1:05:59 1:04:59 11,639 421 614 Berend Brijder Kampen 1952 457e 1:06:01 1:04:54 11,633 422 311 Jan Rengers IJhorst 1958 458e 1:06:01 1:04:44 11,633 423 1126 Edwin Nederveen Emmeloord 1965 459e 1:06:02 1:05:17 11,630 424 492 Van Barneveld Lelystad 1975 460e 1:06:02 1:04:37 11,630 425 403 Gerrit Spruit Capelle aan den IJss 1956 461e 1:06:03 1:05:23 11,628 426 429 John Dam Emmeloord 1960 462e 1:06:09 1:05:34 11,610 427 1125 Hein Molenkamp Emmeloord 1960 463e 1:06:10 1:05:05 11,607 428 232 Ben Eekhof Zeewolde 1961 464e 1:06:17 1:04:44 11,587 429 391 Arjen Reijnierse Zwolle 1977 465e 1:06:17 1:05:29 11,587 430 439 Michael van Knippenberg Kampen 1957 466e 1:06:19 1:05:29 11,581 431 776 Louis Backx Emmeloord 1956 467e 1:06:21 1:05:08 11,575 432 825 Henk Bakker Urk 1973 468e 1:06:21 1:05:48 11,575 433 625 Arno Valkhof Lelystad 1970 470e 1:06:24 1:05:51 11,566 434 1247 Klaas de Kaste Kampen 1959 472e 1:06:26 1:05:36 11,560 435 769 Arto v Kerkhof Almere 1968 473e 1:06:29 1:04:37 11,552 436 283 Jankees Buma Groningen 1985 474e 1:06:30 1:05:40 11,549 437 1248 Peter van den Berg lelystad 1968 475e 1:06:30 1:05:55 11,549 438 611 Peter Kamphuis Emmeloord 1981 476e 1:06:36 1:05:55 11,532 439 823 Klaas Wiersma Lemmer 1956 477e 1:06:36 1:05:47 11,532 440 660 Wim Dam Dordrecht 1975 478e 1:06:37 1:05:41 11,529 441 811 Michael Klein Lelystad 1965 481e 1:06:42 1:05:24 11,514 442 688 Johan Roskam Tollebeek 1974 482e 1:06:44 1:05:29 11,508 443 29 Ate Louwsma Emmeloord 1953 483e 1:06:45 1:06:03 11,506 444 203 Edwin Claessens Espel 1965 484e 1:06:47 1:06:09 11,500 445 525 Piet Brouwer Zwolle 1958 485e 1:06:50 1:05:30 11,491 446 468 Vis Kees Emmeloord 1976 486e 1:06:53 1:05:53 11,483 447 344 Peter van Veen Heerhugowaard 1948 487e 1:06:53 1:05:08 11,483 448 1199 Errol Anijs Almere 1954 488e 1:06:54 1:05:23 11,480 449 1238 Bas Cordewener Meppel 1957 489e 1:06:55 1:05:46 11,477 450 388 Frans Schlepers Ens 1957 490e 1:06:56 1:06:13 11,474
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 12-09-2009 16:50 Pag: 10 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 451 517 Pieter Kuijper Urk 1967 492e 1:06:58 1:05:54 11,468 452 548 Harry Spekschate Ens 1952 493e 1:06:59 1:06:00 11,466 453 495 Riny Balk Espel 1957 495e 1:07:01 1:05:48 11,460 454 479 Geert ten Napel Urk 1985 496e 1:07:02 1:06:17 11,457 455 480 Martin Leijen Zwolle 1971 499e 1:07:10 1:05:26 11,434 456 38 Dik Schenk Lelystrad 1970 500e 1:07:11 1:05:49 11,431 457 229 Jan Kooistra Zwolle 1949 501e 1:07:13 1:06:49 11,426 458 372 Hans Bouwhuis Marknesse 1985 502e 1:07:15 1:05:44 11,420 459 685 Bob Wisse Emmeloord 1952 503e 1:07:17 1:06:12 11,414 460 332 Jos Weesepoel Swifterbant 1960 504e 1:07:18 1:06:19 11,412 461 686 Oscar Groen Lelystad 1973 505e 1:07:19 1:07:06 11,409 462 533 Jan-Wrister Bouwman Lelystad 1969 506e 1:07:21 1:05:58 11,403 463 453 Nico de Zwart Emmeloord 1962 508e 1:07:23 1:05:58 11,397 464 544 Theo Willemsen Emmeloord 1960 509e 1:07:24 1:06:44 11,395 465 392 Arjan Dijkstra Kampen 1973 510e 1:07:25 1:06:05 11,392 466 406 Hans Hendriks Almere 1957 511e 1:07:29 1:06:01 11,381 467 868 Ronan Bugter Almere 1993 512e 1:07:31 1:06:43 11,375 468 562 Toine Duijf Zwolle 1960 513e 1:07:31 1:06:33 11,375 469 502 Teake Eiling Emmeloord 1949 514e 1:07:34 1:06:28 11,367 470 619 Timco Kisjes Oldemarkt 1974 516e 1:07:35 1:07:19 11,364 471 1269 Hans Schoorlemmer Ijsselmuiden 1954 517e 1:07:35 1:06:56 11,364 472 1160 Jan Vermaat Emmeloord 1959 518e 1:07:37 1:06:13 11,358 473 233 Jan Willem Rengers Tollebeek 1990 519e 1:07:39 1:06:27 11,353 474 414 Bert Loof Emmeloord 1950 520e 1:07:40 1:07:28 11,350 475 441 Frank Crébas Emmeloord 1975 521e 1:07:40 1:07:27 11,350 476 1119 Johan Kommerij Emmeloord 1966 522e 1:07:40 1:06:31 11,350 477 239 Rob Eikelboom Darp 1952 524e 1:07:44 1:07:25 11,339 478 854 Joman van Slooten Urk 1964 525e 1:07:44 1:07:23 11,339 479 1108 Rikus Deinum Rutten 1967 526e 1:07:44 1:06:30 11,339 480 1117 Harry Hollegien Emmeloord 1959 527e 1:07:45 1:06:41 11,336 481 338 Martin Wijenberg Lelystad 1965 528e 1:07:48 1:06:56 11,327 482 607 Arie van Tilburg Luttelgeest 1957 530e 1:07:50 1:06:50 11,322 483 269 Willem de Boer Emmeloord 1972 531e 1:07:52 1:07:18 11,316 484 371 Ben Bouwhuis Marknesse 1952 532e 1:07:52 1:06:25 11,316 485 645 Ruud Flohil Emmeloord 1989 533e 1:07:55 1:07:22 11,308 486 639 Roy Franken Castricum 1961 535e 1:08:00 1:07:21 11,294 487 554 Gert Werkman Steenwijk 1967 536e 1:08:02 1:06:32 11,289 488 617 Chrisjan Pol Dronten 1955 537e 1:08:03 1:07:36 11,286 489 451 Sander Wander Rotterdam 1964 538e 1:08:04 1:06:32 11,283 490 1114 Anne Herder Emmeloord 1950 539e 1:08:05 1:07:01 11,280 491 804 Albert Schraal Urk 1955 540e 1:08:08 1:07:20 11,272 492 641 Erwin Leon Barendrecht 1985 541e 1:08:08 1:07:22 11,272 493 455 Sjouke Veldhuizen Wolvega 1950 542e 1:08:10 1:07:32 11,267 494 566 Jan L. Sebel Huizen 1961 543e 1:08:11 1:06:42 11,264 495 1133 Andre Overmars Emmeloord 1956 544e 1:08:14 1:07:04 11,255 496 286 Ed Handjes Almere 1960 545e 1:08:14 1:06:40 11,255 497 1256 Kees Boutkan Almere 1953 546e 1:08:20 1:07:19 11,239 498 518 Keanu Lo Lelystad 1984 547e 1:08:21 1:07:14 11,236 499 426 Hein Slump Emmeloord 1951 548e 1:08:22 1:07:58 11,234 500 814 Symen Hendriks Lemmer 1951 551e 1:08:30 1:07:10 11,212
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 12-09-2009 16:50 Pag: 11 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 501 237 Roland van Buiten Emmeloord 1973 552e 1:08:32 1:07:40 11,206 502 705 Bob van den Heuvel Giethoorn 1953 553e 1:08:32 1:07:58 11,206 503 314 Cor Brouwer Steenwijk 1961 554e 1:08:33 1:07:06 11,204 504 425 Klaas Meun Breda 1982 555e 1:08:33 1:07:37 11,204 505 806 Richard van Hoewijk Emmeloord 1963 556e 1:08:34 1:07:30 11,201 506 762 Matthijs de Goede Emmeloord 1993 557e 1:08:35 1:08:27 11,198 507 210 Mourad Boussaid Emmeloord 1968 558e 1:08:36 1:08:17 11,195 508 599 Eric Mebus Almere 1965 559e 1:08:38 1:07:11 11,190 509 1166 Geert Snijder Urk 1968 560e 1:08:39 1:07:17 11,187 510 500 Peter Bos Blokzijl 1968 561e 1:08:44 1:07:53 11,174 511 820 Hans v. Raalte Almere 1953 562e 1:08:44 1:07:37 11,174 512 742 Jan Kramer Urk 1967 563e 1:08:46 1:08:27 11,168 513 667 Ronald van den Hengel Swifterbant 1967 564e 1:08:47 1:07:02 11,165 514 657 Arthur Groenink Emmeloord 1978 566e 1:08:52 1:08:18 11,152 515 746 Willem Schraal Urk 1969 567e 1:08:54 1:07:33 11,147 516 812 Marco Bogaart Emmeloord 1971 569e 1:08:59 1:08:20 11,133 517 853 Corné van Strien Emmeloord 1965 570e 1:08:59 1:08:43 11,133 518 514 Taco Visser Lelystad 1981 571e 1:09:00 1:07:52 11,130 519 484 Klaas Kort Swifterbant 1949 572e 1:09:00 1:08:52 11,130 520 503 Aaldert Nekeman Staphorst 1952 573e 1:09:00 1:08:19 11,130 521 723 Gerjan Dokter De Wijk 1989 574e 1:09:01 1:07:51 11,128 522 740 Lachman A. Lelystad 1967 575e 1:09:02 1:07:51 11,125 523 761 Rein Jacob de Goede Emmeloord 1969 576e 1:09:03 1:08:34 11,122 524 571 Henk Huisjes Emmeloord 1942 579e 1:09:05 1:08:19 11,117 525 196 Siebold Zijlstra Emmeloord 1966 580e 1:09:08 1:08:25 11,109 526 361 Jurjen Schotanus Emmeloord 1966 581e 1:09:09 1:07:38 11,106 527 1217 jan holterman heino 1949 582e 1:09:12 1:08:07 11,098 528 488 Jaap den Dulk Urk 1970 583e 1:09:12 1:08:18 11,098 529 535 Gerard van de Guchte Emmeloord 1962 585e 1:09:12 1:08:21 11,098 530 1153 K. van Benthem Emmeloord 1953 587e 1:09:14 1:08:13 11,093 531 1000 Bart Vreugdenhil Emmeloord 1998 589e 1:09:18 1:09:18 11,082 532 1176 Guido Mangnus Emmeloord 1966 590e 1:09:20 1:08:34 11,077 533 435 Ron de Rijk Emmeloord 1958 592e 1:09:23 1:08:26 11,069 534 1174 Hamersma Tollebeek 1969 595e 1:09:25 1:08:10 11,064 535 467 Jan van Wijhe Kampen 1978 596e 1:09:28 1:08:08 11,056 536 256 Cor Sagel Kampen 1967 597e 1:09:30 1:09:01 11,050 537 258 Henk Poort Almere 1962 598e 1:09:30 1:08:31 11,050 538 702 John van den Berg Ens 1965 601e 1:09:35 1:08:26 11,037 539 312 Hermen Rengers IJhorst 1992 602e 1:09:38 1:08:28 11,029 540 24 Lambert Postma Zwolle 1956 603e 1:09:40 1:08:26 11,024 541 760 Hans van den Hoogen Lelystad 1943 604e 1:09:42 1:08:49 11,019 542 472 Nico Boer Kampen 1978 605e 1:09:43 1:08:32 11,016 543 1148 Karel Bakker Emmeloord 1943 606e 1:09:45 1:08:37 11,011 544 282 Rene van Staveren Almere 1961 608e 1:09:49 1:08:35 11,000 545 615 Peter Ruiter Ens 1948 609e 1:09:52 1:08:40 10,992 546 593 Koos van der Lei Emmeloord 1963 610e 1:10:01 1:08:57 10,969 547 1183 Rieuts van Wijgaarden Zutphen 1957 611e 1:10:01 1:08:24 10,969 548 224 Paul Naus Zeewolde 1961 612e 1:10:04 1:08:33 10,961 549 366 Johan van Vliet Emmeloord 1966 613e 1:10:04 1:09:33 10,961 550 446 Jeroen Kuper Marknesse 1971 614e 1:10:06 1:09:39 10,956
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 12-09-2009 16:50 Pag: 12 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 551 861 Pieter Tichelaar Ens 1950 616e 1:10:14 1:09:36 10,935 552 487 Bauke van der Weg Emmeloord 1952 617e 1:10:16 1:09:06 10,930 553 485 Ruben Bakker Tollebeek 1982 619e 1:10:20 1:09:47 10,919 554 670 Ruud van Schie Ens 1963 620e 1:10:22 1:09:28 10,914 555 369 Alle Runhart Almere 1956 621e 1:10:22 1:09:09 10,914 556 287 Kees Rusius Amsterdam 1981 624e 1:10:30 1:09:41 10,894 557 792 Rene Offenberg Emmeloord 1969 625e 1:10:36 1:09:55 10,878 558 477 Bas van Scheppingen Nieuwegein 1975 627e 1:10:37 1:09:35 10,876 559 440 Henk Winters Lemmer 1962 628e 1:10:37 1:09:21 10,876 560 270 Kees Stevens Emmeloord 1948 629e 1:10:37 1:10:17 10,876 561 159 Jan bakker Emmeloord 1962 630e 1:10:42 1:09:12 10,863 562 336 Ton van de Meeberg Emmeloord 1977 632e 1:10:44 1:09:29 10,858 563 279 Andre van Os Zaandam 1941 634e 1:10:47 1:09:50 10,850 564 813 Sjoerd Sol Emmeloord 1962 636e 1:10:49 1:10:10 10,845 565 504 Henk Nauta Heerenveen 1953 637e 1:10:54 1:10:13 10,832 566 1163 Maurice Arnoldy Emmeloord 1954 638e 1:10:58 1:10:34 10,822 567 772 Harrie Kloose Amsterdam 1942 639e 1:10:59 1:10:27 10,819 568 498 Piet Kleine Emmeloord 1956 640e 1:11:01 1:10:16 10,814 569 719 Riekelt Brouwer Urk 1964 642e 1:11:02 1:09:44 10,812 570 744 Piet Bosma Emmeloord 1933 643e 1:11:07 1:10:39 10,799 571 201 Peter van Heijningen Almere 1954 645e 1:11:09 1:09:45 10,794 572 684 Piet Groen Lelystad 1945 647e 1:11:14 1:11:02 10,781 573 542 Judo Bakker Emmeloord 1949 651e 1:11:17 1:09:52 10,774 574 476 Marien Boersma Emmeloord 1966 653e 1:11:19 1:10:09 10,769 575 470 Harry van Egmond Castricum 1943 654e 1:11:20 1:09:59 10,766 576 558 Bert van Asselt Nagele 1960 655e 1:11:21 1:10:18 10,764 577 379 Leo Bron Rutten 1955 656e 1:11:22 1:09:57 10,761 578 674 Meijs Kramer Emmeloord 1953 657e 1:11:23 1:09:57 10,759 579 1156 Maarten van Staveren Emmeloord 1955 658e 1:11:27 1:10:39 10,749 580 481 Philip Keckeis Almere 1988 659e 1:11:31 1:10:14 10,739 581 852 Ronnie Stobbe Emmeloord 1977 660e 1:11:32 1:11:07 10,736 582 1154 Henk Bolhuis Emmeloord 1954 661e 1:11:34 1:10:50 10,731 583 1243 Van der veen ens 1951 663e 1:11:40 1:10:07 10,716 584 296 Harmen Bouma Apeldoorn 1983 664e 1:11:42 1:10:55 10,711 585 465 Auke Bijlsma Lemmer 1966 665e 1:11:44 1:10:28 10,706 586 1151 Arnold van Leeuwen Marknesse 1961 666e 1:11:45 1:11:03 10,704 587 1204 Egbert Voerman Lelystad 1969 667e 1:11:49 1:11:13 10,694 588 407 Arjen de Regt Purmerend 1972 668e 1:11:50 1:11:19 10,691 589 1227 Herman Brunen Zwolle 1946 669e 1:11:53 1:10:08 10,684 590 759 Johan Simmelink Dronten 1952 670e 1:11:58 1:10:45 10,672 591 821 Hendrik Baarssen Urk 1975 671e 1:12:02 1:10:41 10,662 592 833 Klaas Haasjes Zeewolde 1957 673e 1:12:08 1:11:18 10,647 593 305 Claudio de Groot Emmeloord 1973 674e 1:12:11 1:10:34 10,640 594 816 Bernard Oosdijk Emmeloord 1964 675e 1:12:15 1:11:11 10,630 595 513 Pieter Bakker Urk 1967 676e 1:12:18 1:11:12 10,622 596 728 Nico Balk Ens 1948 678e 1:12:18 1:10:45 10,622 597 471 Ko van Egmond Ens 1948 681e 1:12:28 1:11:07 10,598 598 33 Henk Snijder Nieuwehorne 1955 682e 1:12:30 1:11:01 10,593 599 790 Bas Schenk Lelystad 1974 683e 1:12:31 1:11:08 10,591 600 299 Marco Wijnhoud Emmeloord 1971 685e 1:12:38 1:11:57 10,574
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 12-09-2009 16:50 Pag: 13 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 601 1230 john Plomp amsterdam 1977 686e 1:12:45 1:11:56 10,557 602 290 Alexander van der Ree Koog aan de Zaan 1979 687e 1:12:45 1:11:56 10,557 603 858 Pieter van dijk Nes 1958 690e 1:12:52 1:11:56 10,540 604 1260 Peter Berk Lelystad 1958 691e 1:12:56 1:11:15 10,530 605 787 Marcel Snel Ens 1975 692e 1:13:00 1:12:11 10,521 606 810 Leendert Baak Urk 1987 695e 1:13:08 1:11:35 10,501 607 584 Marinus sijbesma Kampen 1977 696e 1:13:17 1:12:11 10,480 608 1268 michell tappel oldemarkt 1985 699e 1:13:23 1:13:08 10,466 609 1246 tony verboom Heerenveen 1967 700e 1:13:24 1:11:47 10,463 610 230 Ruud Disse Lelystad 1962 701e 1:13:32 1:12:17 10,444 611 421 Atie Edink Kampen 1959 702e 1:13:35 1:12:55 10,437 612 693 Harry Brinkman Lelystad 1953 704e 1:13:36 1:12:08 10,435 613 727 Edwin Bakker Urk 1977 706e 1:13:38 1:12:27 10,430 614 1264 Maurice Besanger Almere 1970 708e 1:13:40 1:12:45 10,425 615 1181 Marhijs van Asperen Emmeloord 1969 709e 1:13:42 1:12:32 10,421 616 737 Marcial Roch Emmeloord 1969 711e 1:13:43 1:12:27 10,418 617 310 Alexander Jagers Emmeloord 1977 712e 1:13:43 1:12:40 10,418 618 780 John van Oosten Emmeloord 1978 713e 1:13:44 1:12:41 10,416 619 213 Wiecher Braad Blankenham 1964 714e 1:13:46 1:13:05 10,411 620 632 Mich van Hees Westzaan 1955 715e 1:13:47 1:12:41 10,409 621 285 Chris Kloosterboer Rutten 1960 716e 1:13:47 1:12:28 10,409 622 716 Wim Sturkenboom Emmeloord 1942 719e 1:13:49 1:13:09 10,404 623 642 Jan Maes Luttelgeest 1947 720e 1:13:50 1:12:46 10,402 624 454 Gooitzen Zwanenburg Amsterdam 1958 721e 1:13:50 1:12:16 10,402 625 1165 Fokke Post Emmelorrd 1968 725e 1:13:56 1:12:35 10,388 626 1274 marcel Hoevelskeu lelystad 1964 726e 1:14:10 1:12:41 10,355 627 551 Arie Engelkes Ens 1944 730e 1:14:23 1:14:01 10,325 628 528 Harry Willemsen Emmeloord 1963 731e 1:14:27 1:14:05 10,316 629 527 Ramon van Ommen Emmeloord 1963 732e 1:14:27 1:14:05 10,316 630 272 Vincent Regterink Lelystad 1973 733e 1:14:36 1:13:52 10,295 631 223 Auke Ruiter Vollenhove 1966 734e 1:14:39 1:14:09 10,288 632 1089 C.T. Gaston Emmeloord 1980 736e 1:14:50 1:14:46 10,263 633 507 Albert Kuilder Almelo 1947 737e 1:14:52 1:13:49 10,258 634 559 Tjerk van Dijk Drachten 1962 739e 1:14:58 1:14:06 10,245 635 249 Ypke de Jong Zwolle 1946 740e 1:15:00 1:14:42 10,240 636 216 Jos Wichers Schreur Espel 1964 742e 1:15:06 1:14:20 10,226 637 582 Jurjen van der Honing Kampen 1969 743e 1:15:07 1:14:00 10,224 638 251 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden 1943 745e 1:15:12 1:14:06 10,213 639 460 Klaas Feenstra Raalte 1966 746e 1:15:14 1:14:03 10,208 640 401 Jeroen Vreugdenhil Emmeloord 1968 747e 1:15:17 1:14:03 10,201 641 736 Roelof Oost Urk 1962 750e 1:15:24 1:14:50 10,186 642 208 Richard Veenstra Marknesse 1971 751e 1:15:25 1:14:09 10,183 643 752 Rieks Smit Lemmer 1947 753e 1:15:30 1:14:43 10,172 644 333 Ramon van Schendel Emmeloord 1973 756e 1:15:35 1:14:20 10,161 645 1145 Marco Patist Emmeloord 1968 757e 1:15:43 1:14:13 10,143 646 398 Ad Reijnierse Emmeloord 1977 760e 1:15:56 1:15:19 10,114 647 1193 Cor Lub Enkhuizen 1956 763e 1:16:00 1:14:55 10,105 648 1235 Jacob Boonen Hierden 1953 764e 1:16:02 1:14:32 10,101 649 1096 Bert Dekker Emmeloord 1954 765e 1:16:04 1:15:28 10,096 650 628 Henk Salomons Emmeloord 1972 768e 1:16:17 1:15:05 10,068
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 12-09-2009 16:50 Pag: 14 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 651 1270 Breet Evert-Jan Lemmer 1956 769e 1:16:19 1:14:41 10,063 652 449 Leo Steeman Almere 1936 770e 1:16:20 1:14:57 10,061 653 1240 les van lier lelystad 1938 777e 1:16:34 1:15:00 10,030 654 148 Rudie Veenendaal Ossenzijl 1978 780e 1:16:39 1:16:08 10,020 655 1130 Patrick Olgers Emmeloord 1968 783e 1:16:43 1:15:16 10,011 656 1211 Peter Wemer Wolvega 1960 785e 1:16:44 1:16:27 10,009 657 701 Juriaan Romkes Urk 1966 787e 1:16:46 1:15:15 10,004 658 319 Jos de Vries Lelystad 1969 790e 1:16:48 1:15:27 10,000 659 1244 akkermans dronten 1949 791e 1:16:50 1:15:11 9,996 660 442 Herron van der Sluis Lemmer 1964 793e 1:16:54 1:15:31 9,987 661 601 Wim P.M. Janssen Almere 1951 794e 1:16:58 1:16:07 9,978 662 474 Florent de Wolf Emmeloord 1967 797e 1:17:07 1:15:50 9,959 663 300 Dion Mercuur Marknesse 1973 799e 1:17:13 1:15:46 9,946 664 363 Hans Arentsen Lemmer 1968 800e 1:17:16 1:15:52 9,940 665 195 Simona van den Bergs Heerenveen 1967 801e 1:17:25 1:16:22 9,920 666 360 Dirk Bolle Emmeloord 1970 803e 1:17:31 1:16:00 9,908 667 837 Bo van Velzen Emmeloord 1963 806e 1:17:38 1:16:22 9,893 668 795 Vino Burgers Almere 1958 811e 1:17:52 1:17:16 9,863 669 1242 Willem de Vriezo Dronten 1954 812e 1:17:53 1:16:13 9,861 670 564 Fokke Sijtsma Dronten 1948 814e 1:18:02 1:16:45 9,842 671 294 Joost Niesthoven Almere 1969 816e 1:18:08 1:16:35 9,829 672 266 Ben Bugter Almere 1954 817e 1:18:11 1:17:24 9,823 673 368 Emil Kemmink Almere 1975 823e 1:18:42 1:17:22 9,759 674 417 Teun Pasterkamp Emmeloord 1958 824e 1:18:44 1:17:26 9,754 675 281 Rino Wink Marknesse 1968 825e 1:18:47 1:17:15 9,748 676 1158 Ralf Jongbloed Emmeloord 1985 829e 1:18:53 1:18:06 9,736 677 694 Jacob van Slooten Urk 1966 836e 1:19:32 1:18:13 9,656 678 1236 Jacob Boonen Hierden 1984 838e 1:19:54 1:18:20 9,612 679 550 Jan van Berkum Ens 1945 844e 1:20:14 1:19:19 9,572 680 549 Gert Bos Ens 1967 845e 1:20:14 1:19:19 9,572 681 1218 Johan witteveen ijsselmuiden 1951 853e 1:20:48 1:19:31 9,505 682 552 Dirk Willem Hiemstra Meppel 1968 855e 1:20:53 1:19:43 9,495 683 191 Herman Pleiter vollenhove 1965 856e 1:20:59 1:19:58 9,483 684 301 Martin Scheer Emmeloord 1961 859e 1:21:15 1:19:32 9,452 685 339 Remko Loddema Almere 1984 865e 1:21:39 1:20:19 9,406 686 689 Jan Dirk de Vries Almere 1970 867e 1:22:00 1:20:45 9,366 687 463 Tjerk Plantinga Nieuwegein 1950 868e 1:22:02 1:21:25 9,362 688 431 Loe Leplaa Lelystad 1960 869e 1:22:07 1:20:52 9,353 689 1231 Chris Anrochte Koog a/d Zaan 1973 879e 1:22:59 1:22:11 9,255 690 1177 Gert Heesemans Baarn 1954 880e 1:23:05 1:22:10 9,244 691 661 Klaas Potkamp Emmeloord 1963 884e 1:23:33 1:22:54 9,192 692 720 Rob van der Wel Steenwijk 1948 887e 1:24:12 1:22:36 9,121 693 1175 Durk Grovenstein Luttelgeest 1946 896e 1:25:05 1:23:58 9,026 694 218 Willem Bams Vianen Ut 1969 899e 1:25:44 1:24:36 8,958 695 698 Jacob van der Kolk Veenendaal 1955 900e 1:25:44 1:24:36 8,958 696 805 Johan Kwa Amstelveen 1964 901e 1:25:54 1:25:08 8,941 697 328 Sjon Slagter Almere 1965 906e 1:26:15 1:24:35 8,904 698 348 Ronald Sodenkamp Almere 1960 908e 1:26:37 1:24:57 8,867 699 640 Michael Hentzen Leiderdorp 1967 910e 1:26:56 1:25:49 8,834 700 545 Toine Beerepoot Hoorn Nh 1978 911e 1:27:03 1:25:27 8,823
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP - HRECR 12-09-2009 16:50 Pag: 15 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 701 800 Johan Nijland IJhorst 1947 912e 1:27:21 1:26:32 8,792 702 588 Bart Rengers Tollebeek 1961 913e 1:27:22 1:26:33 8,791 703 427 John Vos Amsterdam 1955 914e 1:27:28 1:25:52 8,780 704 423 Willem Lam Purmerend 1951 915e 1:27:28 1:25:53 8,780 705 147 Anton Maes Dieren 1953 916e 1:27:29 1:26:23 8,779 706 362 Marcel Groenenberg Alkmaar 1967 926e 1:30:11 1:28:52 8,516 707 434 Matthijs Verkuijl Sneek 1950 929e 1:30:29 1:29:39 8,488 708 555 Ronald van der Hijden Amsterdam 1960 931e 1:31:48 1:30:12 8,366 709 1118 Maarten Jacobs Emmeloord 1960 934e 1:32:56 1:31:22 8,264 710 781 Rutger ter Haar Emmeloord 1943 936e 1:33:22 1:32:33 8,226