UITSLAGENLIJST - WEGWEDSTRIJD - HVET1
12-09-2009 16:46                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1     41  Edo Baart                                                  7e     40:58    40:57  18,747 
    2     40  Theo van den Abbeel        België                          8e     41:50    41:50  18,359 
    3     42  Mark VanderHoeven          België                         12e     42:12    42:11  18,199 
    4     68  Rachid Mohammadi           Amsterdam             1967     13e     42:37    42:35  18,021 
    5     72  Peter Visser               Paaslo                1963     14e     42:42    42:42  17,986 
    6     44  Luis Pearson                                     1969     15e     42:51    42:50  17,923 
    7     70  Henri Veldman              Bontebok              1962     22e     45:22    45:19  16,929 
    8     87  Henk Uitslag               Oldebroek             1961     26e     46:04    46:03  16,671 
    9     66  Henk Wolf                  Lelystad              1961     29e     46:44    46:42  16,434 
   10     53  Fred Reitsma               Emmeloord             1969     31e     47:04    47:01  16,317 
   11     57  Hans Lampe                 Almere                1964     32e     47:12    47:11  16,271 
   12     49  Harmen Jorritsma           Joure                 1968     35e     47:39    47:35  16,118 
   13     58  Hans Hendrickx             Espel                 1964     37e     48:01    47:59  15,994 
   14     64  Willem Koet                Heerenveen            1967     40e     48:13    48:09  15,928 
   15     50  Arjen Driesen              Sint Jansklooster     1969     46e     49:10    49:08  15,620 
   16     62  Heerke Postma              De Blesse             1960     47e     49:53    49:52  15,396 
   17     45  Freddie Bouma              Steenwijk             1961     51e     50:16    50:14  15,279 
   18     48  Erik Tavenier              Emmeloord             1967     52e     50:23    50:20  15,243 
   19     74  Klaas de Haan              Steenwijk             1960     53e     50:35    50:30  15,183 
   20     55  Herbert van Zeijts         Harderwijk            1964     54e     50:35    50:26  15,183 
   21     60  Frans Breet                Dronten               1964     57e     51:37    51:34  14,879 
   22     59  Willem Albers              Kampen                1962     59e     51:57    51:55  14,783 
   23     43  Geert de Ruddere           België                1960     61e     52:12    52:10  14,713 
   24     54  Harry Veldkamp             Epe                   1967     66e     53:13    53:10  14,432 
   25     56  Edward Pechler             Groningen             1965     71e     53:53    52:30  14,253 
   26     46  Hans Peter Pluim Mentz     Huizen                1965     72e     54:02    53:56  14,213 
   27     71  Maarten Vos                Zwolle                1968     73e     54:07    54:01  14,192 
   28     69  Adri Dijk                  Emmeloord             1965     74e     54:13    54:08  14,165 
   29     47  Jan Post                   Emmeloord             1963     85e     56:19    56:15  13,637 
   30     51  Walter Elferink            Dronten               1959     90e     56:42    56:39  13,545 
   31     63  Eddo van Os                Hilversum             1966     97e     58:05    58:01  13,222 
   32     67  Jaap Kiers                 Groningen             1962    100e     58:42    58:33  13,083 
   33     73  Bert Slagter               Nederland             1959    101e     58:48    58:41  13,061 
   34     61  Sidney Janga               Almere                1960    132e   1:09:01  1:07:56  11,128