UITSLAGENLIJST - WEGWEDSTRIJD - HVET2
12-09-2009 16:46                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1     90  Ronny Agten                België                          9e     42:00    41:59  18,286 
    2     91  Wim de Weert               Epe                            18e     44:47    44:47  17,149 
    3     99  Gerard Hesselmans          Vollenhove            1959     27e     46:06    46:04  16,659 
    4     92  Tjibbe de Vries            Oldebroek                      28e     46:24    46:22  16,552 
    5    120  Jacob v/d ley              leeuwarden            1958     33e     47:27    47:25  16,185 
    6     96  Klaas van der Veen         Sint Jansklooster     1958     36e     47:47    47:45  16,073 
    7     95  Sjoerd Boskma              Bolsward              1958     41e     48:15    48:13  15,917 
    8    105  Jan Ruyter                 Kraggenburg           1955     42e     48:28    48:26  15,846 
    9    111  Pieter Maas                Espel                 1958     49e     50:09    50:07  15,314 
   10    116  Eddy Oosterkamp            Steggerda             1957     56e     51:00    50:59  15,059 
   11    103  Willem de Vries            Urk                   1956     65e     53:02    53:00  14,481 
   12     97  Henk Jan Kamerbeek         Heerde                1959     68e     53:21    53:19  14,396 
   13     94  Jan Uiterwijk              Eesveen               1958     69e     53:36    53:34  14,328 
   14    100  Anne Stobbe                Tollebeek             1951     79e     55:11    55:07  13,917 
   15    112  Cor Wijnja                 Heerenveen            1956     80e     55:14    54:58  13,905 
   16    107  Eiltjo Noordman            Lelystad              1951     81e     55:43    55:39  13,784 
   17    110  Jan Bruinsma               Huizen                1952     82e     56:08    56:02  13,682 
   18    118  Cees de Vries              Zeist                 1951     83e     56:15    56:12  13,653 
   19    117  Rense Pettinga             Emmeloord             1956     84e     56:16    55:51  13,649 
   20    109  Ashok Jodha                Amsterdam             1959     89e     56:37    54:48  13,565 
   21    119  Andre van der Werf         Leeuwarden            1951     91e     56:47    56:34  13,525 
   22    104  Jan C.J. van Hout          Beverwijk             1949     92e     56:53    56:48  13,501 
   23    113  Henk Doornebosch           Zwolle                1954     93e     57:07    57:01  13,446 
   24    108  Bert Staal                 Dronten               1953     94e     57:13    57:11  13,423 
   25     98  Hans roshuis               Kampen                1955     95e     57:56    57:51  13,257 
   26    106  Sietse Herder              Emmeloord             1951     99e     58:41    57:59  13,087 
   27   1221  Otto Broertjes             Dronten               1950    103e     58:53    58:48  13,043 
   28    115  Tim de Vogel               Dronten               1957    104e     59:21    59:18  12,940 
   29     93  Dirk-marinus Slimmen       Vollenhove            1952    105e     59:32    59:29  12,900 
   30   1207  Minne Brouwer              Wolvega               1954    109e   1:01:14  1:01:08  12,542 
   31    857  Henk Visser                Nunspeet              1953    116e   1:02:48  1:02:16  12,229 
   32    114  Henk Kooistra              Lelystad              1950    125e   1:06:03  1:04:28  11,628 
   33    102  Wim van Brummen            Almere                1949    134e   1:10:20  1:09:19  10,919