UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - BUSINESS RUN
                                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         TER HAAR & PATER ADVOCATEN      EMMELOORD                             2:48:05
        1117  Joost Jansen                                          1973      3e      55:11   14,004     4:17 
        1116  Tjerk Dijkstra                                        1971      4e      55:18   13,975     4:17 
        1120  Stephan Jongstra                                      1989      5e      57:36   13,417     4:28 
        1119  Jolanda Pater                                         1969     27e   (1:07:46)  11,404     5:15 
        1118  Rutger ter Haar                                       1943     94e   (1:40:15)   7,709     7:47 

    2         BAKKERSLAND                     EMMELOORD                             2:58:03
        1208  Fred Reitsma                                          1969      1e      47:59   16,106     3:43 
        1207  Erwin Koolhof                                         1975     15e    1:01:28   12,573     4:46 
        1209  Henk Benjamins                                        1975     30e    1:08:36   11,265     5:19 

    3         SUPLACON BV                     EMMELOORD                             3:03:58
        1124  Martijn Venhorst                                      1972      8e      59:14   13,047     4:35 
        1125  Ronnie Boomsma                                        1987     12e    1:00:41   12,735     4:42 
        1126  Mink van der Weg                                      1954     19e    1:04:03   12,066     4:58 
        1128  John van Oosten                                       1978     24e   (1:06:05)  11,694     5:07 
        1127  Gerard van de Guchte                                  1962     47e   (1:11:59)  10,736     5:35 

    4         GIANT EUROPE                    LELYSTAD                              3:13:06
        1187  Frank Veltman                                         1968      2e      52:29   14,725     4:04 
        1190  Ian Wang                                              1981     33e    1:08:60   11,200     5:21 
        1188  Arjen Muller                                          1978     43e    1:11:37   10,791     5:33 
        1191  Pieter Bakker                                         1971     52e   (1:12:55)  10,598     5:39 
        1189  Abdoul Bahwani                                        1963     78e   (1:23:28)   9,259     6:28 

    5         ACVO OPLEIDING EN ADVIES        EMMELOORD                             3:15:16
        1132  Henri Barelds                                         1971     11e      59:09   13,065     4:35 
        1131  Sietze Sietzema                                       1971      9e      59:45   12,934     4:38 
        1133  Wietse Venema                                         1967     67e    1:16:22   10,120     5:55 
        1129  Oene Venema                                           1969     81e   (1:24:26)   9,153     6:33 
        1130  Taco Buissant des Amorie                              1971     88e   (1:28:56)   8,690     6:54 

    6         WEVANO MACHINERY                LEMMER                                3:15:23
        1203  Stefan Wijnsma                                        1992     10e      59:60   12,880     4:39 
        1202  Erwin Scholtens                                       1989     23e    1:05:35   11,783     5:05 
        1205  Jorn Kuipers                                          1990     36e    1:09:48   11,072     5:25 
        1206  Nico Postma                                           1963     38e   (1:10:04)  11,029     5:26 
        1204  Stefan van Oosten                                     1980     79e   (1:23:25)   9,264     6:28 

    7         XANTES ICT                      EMMELOORD                             3:19:29
        1200  Stephan Wildenberg                                    1985      7e      57:21   13,475     4:27 
        1197  Berend Schotanus                                      1971     20e    1:04:60   11,889     5:02 
        1199  Kees Vis                                              1976     70e    1:17:08   10,019     5:59 
        1198  Geert ten Napel                                       1985     76e   (1:22:09)   9,407     6:22 

UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - BUSINESS RUN Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 8 CONCERN VOOR WERK EMMELOORD 3:22:52 1140 Sjirk Dotinga 1965 14e 1:01:11 12,631 4:45 1139 Alfred de Wit 1967 28e 1:06:38 11,598 5:10 1141 Carlo van Mourik 1974 64e 1:15:03 10,297 5:49 1142 Sander Post 1967 74e (1:22:01) 9,422 6:22 9 VIVAN ACCOUNTANTS - ADVISEURS URK 3:23:41 1173 Angelo de Groot 1977 21e 1:04:14 12,031 4:59 1174 Louis Backs 1956 26e 1:06:39 11,595 5:10 1172 Aren Brouwer 1984 54e 1:12:48 10,615 5:39 1175 Harm van Heuvelen 1967 71e (1:19:50) 9,680 6:11 10 ACVO OPLEIDING EN ADVIES EMMELOORD 3:27:55 1136 Marcel Wagtelenberg 1965 17e 1:03:05 12,250 4:53 1137 Wisse van de Guchte 1964 39e 1:09:51 11,064 5:25 1138 Jeroen Barelds 1977 62e 1:14:59 10,306 5:49 1135 Karolien van Tilburg 1984 77e (1:22:49) 9,331 6:25 11 CONCERN VOOR WERK EMMELOORD 3:28:28 1146 Hans Stokvis 1967 25e 1:05:30 11,798 5:05 1145 Oscar Groen 1973 31e 1:08:44 11,243 5:20 1144 Gert de Jong 1965 59e 1:14:14 10,410 5:45 1143 Jan Sietsma 1967 84e (1:25:58) 8,990 6:40 12 VIVAN ACCOUNTANTS - ADVISEURS URK 3:29:50 1181 Gejan Bolink 1960 22e 1:04:50 11,920 5:02 1178 Wim Vader 1972 41e 1:10:19 10,990 5:27 1177 Riekelt Brouwer 1964 61e 1:14:41 10,348 5:47 1180 Juriaan Romkes 1966 66e (1:15:25) 10,247 5:51 1179 Klarian Kleiker 1983 65e (1:15:31) 10,234 5:51 13 BERDI NAGELE 3:30:17 1123 Rienk Bernhard 1972 18e 1:04:04 12,062 4:58 1122 Harry Willemsen 1966 45e 1:12:30 10,659 5:37 1121 Aad Willemsen 1990 55e 1:13:43 10,483 5:43 14 SEATRADE ANTWERPEN 3:30:29 1212 Bram Postma 1976 13e 1:00:55 12,686 4:43 1213 Katrijn Dehaen 1970 44e 1:12:09 10,711 5:36 1211 Jantina Laan 1973 68e 1:17:25 9,982 6:00 1214 Wout van Huijstee 1952 69e (1:18:32) 9,840 6:05 1215 Yntze Buitenwerf 1961 80e (1:25:02) 9,088 6:36 15 VIVAN ACCOUNTANTS - ADVISEURS URK 3:31:39 1185 Florent de Wolf 1967 35e 1:09:25 11,133 5:23 1184 Cornelis Ernst 1988 37e 1:09:28 11,125 5:23 1186 Ivo Eikenaar 1978 53e 1:12:46 10,620 5:38 1183 André Bakker 1967 58e (1:13:03) 10,579 5:40
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - BUSINESS RUN Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 16 GIANT EUROPE LELYSTAD 3:37:06 1194 Marcel Palfenier 1969 42e 1:11:13 10,851 5:31 1192 Precha Fan 1989 49e 1:12:49 10,613 5:39 1193 Monique Bakker 1974 46e 1:13:04 10,577 5:40 1196 Bouwen de Vries 1973 85e (1:27:14) 8,859 6:46 1195 Herman Hofstede 1967 93e (1:37:41) 7,911 7:35 17 KOLF&MOLIJN EMMELOORD 3:37:50 1163 Thomas Bles 1979 16e 1:01:07 12,645 4:44 1162 Casper Moes 1977 29e 1:07:38 11,426 5:15 1160 Annelies Freling 1983 89e 1:29:05 8,675 6:54 1161 Fred Moes 1950 90e (1:30:35) 8,531 7:01 18 RABOBANK NOORDOOSTPOLDER-URK EMMELOORD 3:39:41 1171 Arjan de Geus 1971 6e 58:31 13,206 4:32 1169 Paulien Koopman 1970 56e 1:13:15 10,550 5:41 1170 Bianca Johns 1965 87e 1:27:55 8,790 6:49 19 MC EMMELOORD EMMELOORD 3:41:22 1149 Giga de Kreek-Zwennes 1976 48e 1:13:13 10,555 5:41 1147 Brigitte van Asselt 1964 57e 1:13:15 10,550 5:41 1148 Wim Bergmans 1959 60e 1:14:54 10,318 5:48 1150 Thea Riezebos 1959 86e (1:26:43) 8,912 6:43 20 MC EMMELOORD EMMELOORD 3:43:08 1158 Pierre van Greunen 1975 34e 1:08:53 11,219 5:20 1155 Femke Rientsma 1973 50e 1:12:45 10,623 5:38 1156 Wendelien Eringa 1966 73e 1:21:30 9,482 6:19 21 FLEVOPOST LELYSTAD 3:50:53 1217 Marjan Poel 1978 32e 1:07:44 11,409 5:15 1216 Jaime van Alfen 1977 72e 1:18:22 9,861 6:05 1218 Martine Kel 1973 83e 1:24:47 9,115 6:34 22 RABOBANK NOORDOOSTPOLDER-URK EMMELOORD 3:51:07 1164 Harry Papjes 1964 51e 1:12:50 10,611 5:39 1165 Jan Binnema 1970 63e 1:15:26 10,245 5:51 1167 Meys Kramer 1953 75e 1:22:51 9,328 6:25 1166 Tinka Mirjan Liebe 1969 82e (1:24:36) 9,135 6:34 23 MC EMMELOORD EMMELOORD 4:14:41 1151 Floor Verkoulen 1977 40e 1:10:18 10,993 5:27 1152 Thea Kroes 1960 91e 1:31:12 8,474 7:04 1153 Janny Vos 1951 92e 1:33:11 8,293 7:14