UITSLAGENLIJST - WEGWEDSTRIJD - HVET2
                                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1     10  Theo van de Abbeel         België                         13e     44:00    44:00  17,564 
    2     11  Ronny Agten                België                1959     14e     44:10    44:08  17,511 
    3     18  Wim de Weerdt              Cialfo                1955     23e     46:49    46:46  16,525 
    4     68  Jacob v d Leij             Lionitas              1958     36e     49:39    49:36  15,581 
    5    130  Klaas van der veen         Start '78             1958     38e     50:20    50:16  15,374 
    6     44  Gerard Hesselmans          NOP                   1959     39e     50:30    50:28  15,313 
    7    132  Jan de Lange               Start '78             1951     47e     53:17    53:14  14,517 
    8     83  Lubbert Bovenhuis          Flevo Delta           1954     49e     53:30    53:27  14,458 
    9     27  Geert de Ruddere           België                1960     54e     54:13    54:10  14,267 
   10     75  Hans van der Steen         Lionitas              1955     56e     55:00    54:57  14,064 
   11    156  Eddy Oosterkamp            Start '78             1957     57e     55:05    55:01  14,047 
   12    108  Heerke Postma              Start '78             1960     58e     55:05    55:02  14,042 
   13     99  Klaas Schaafsma            Triathlon             1955     62e     55:49    55:39  13,887 
   14     78  Willem de Vries            NOP                   1956     64e     56:52    56:49  13,602 
   15     76  Freddie Bouma              Start '78             1961     70e     58:05    58:03  13,313 
   16    131  Ashok Johda                Amsterdam             1959     71e     58:12    57:31  13,436 
   17     73  Cor Wijnja                 AV Heerenveen         1956     73e     58:16    57:51  13,359 
   18     39  Jan Uiterwijk              Loopgroep Beilen      1958     76e     58:47    58:47  13,147 
   19    135  Haile Stuiver              Kraggenburg           1956     77e     58:55    58:44  13,158 
   20     38  Dick Slimmen               Friesland             1952     82e     59:50    59:46  12,930 
   21     52  Henk Jan Kamerbeek         De Gemzen             1959     85e   1:00:20  1:00:17  12,819 
   22    124  Rense Pettinga             NOP                   1956     90e   1:01:01  1:00:35  12,756 
   23     48  Marcel Kortekaas           AV Heerenveen         1954     96e   1:02:31  1:02:08  12,438 
   24     98  Walter Elferink            Flevo Delta           1959    101e   1:04:30  1:04:21  12,009 
   25    154  Tim de Vogel               Flevo Delta           1957    102e   1:04:52  1:04:43  11,941 
   26    117  Flip Nijhoff               De Gemzen             1952    109e   1:06:51  1:06:42  11,586 
   27     72  Eiltjo Noordman            Spirit Lelystad       1951    110e   1:07:20  1:07:01  11,531