UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_4 - DRECT
                                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1   1667  Elianne Huitema            Zwartsluis            1997      7e     29:08    28:44  13,448 
    2   1629  Rosalien van Elp           Nijmegen              1987     11e     30:14    30:11  12,802 
    3   1630  Larissa Wouters            Ens                   1996     19e     31:20    31:04  12,438 
    4   1730  Nynke Hiemstra             Dronten               1981     21e     31:36    31:32  12,254 
    5   1523  Atalja Teunis              Ens                   1997     26e     32:05    31:57  12,094 
    6   1633  Diny Boogerd               Uden                  1963     29e     32:31    32:28  11,901 
    7   1640  Lia Aarden-Tabak           Zwolle                1958     31e     32:45    32:39  11,835 
    8   1606  Monica-Leigh Wolf          Hasselt               1998     32e     32:47    32:23  11,932 
    9   1541  Wendy Beers                Lelystad              1982     42e     34:12    34:12  11,298 
   10   1597  Ellen van den Manacker     Bant                  1988     44e     34:27    34:24  11,233 
   11   1571  Jaqueline Steijaert        Emmeloord             1981     45e     34:54    34:44  11,125 
   12   1689  Astrid Damman              Nagele                1974     47e     35:19    35:06  11,009 
   13   1539  Jozefien Sturm             Ens                   1967     50e     35:23    35:23  10,920 
   14   1693  Sofie Zomerman             Luttelgeest           1997     51e     35:24    35:02  11,029 
   15   1553  Jacqueline Janse           Kraggenburg           1963     52e     35:24    35:20  10,936 
   16   1615  Nienke Veerbeek            Amsterdam             1981     54e     35:27    35:18  10,946 
   17   1678  Esmee Dijkstra             Emmeloord             1997     55e     35:30    35:01  11,035 
   18   1706  Jessica Timmerman          Emmeloord             1980     56e     35:34    35:21  10,931 
   19   1670  Thecla Postma              Sneek                 1955     57e     35:37    35:28  10,895 
   20   1694  Imke Hilderink             Marknesse             1997     59e     35:46    35:11  10,982 
   21   1695  Myrthe Hilderink           Marknesse             1997     60e     35:47    35:11  10,982 
   22     56  Désirée Schaapherder       Almere '81            1994     61e     35:48    35:47  10,798 
   23   1530  Agatha Smith               Groningen             1990     62e     35:52    35:32  10,874 
   24   1531  Ingrid de Boer             Emmeloord             1990     63e     35:54    35:35  10,859 
   25   1690  Fiona Mirea                Almere '81            1993     65e     36:00    35:59  10,738 
   26   1675  Angelique de Jong          Emmeloord             1980     66e     36:05    35:35  10,859 
   27   1599  Janna de Witte             Dronten               1985     67e     36:28    36:15  10,659 
   28   1715  Wies boschma               Artemis               1957     72e     37:06    36:53  10,476 
   29   1668  Karima ter Haar            Emmeloord             1973     73e     37:09    36:58  10,453 
   30   1581  Kim Dokter                 Emmeloord             1996     75e     37:11    36:54  10,472 
   31   1536  Nicole Lenting             Emmeloord             1982     76e     37:25    37:16  10,369 
   32   1698  Anneke Veenstra            Steenwijk             1979     78e     37:27    36:53  10,476 
   33   1542  Henny Mulder               Darp                  1960     80e     37:35    37:32  10,295 
   34   1525  Esther Bood                Emmeloord             1969     82e     37:42    37:38  10,267 
   35   1652  Cynthia Dikkes             Lelystad              1974     83e     37:49    37:26  10,322 
   36   1607  Nicole Siers               Amsterdam             1969     86e     38:05    37:47  10,227 
   37   1588  Denise Bood                Arnhem                1986     87e     38:08    37:47  10,227 
   38   1540  Ans de Lange               Lemmer                1978     88e     38:08    38:06  10,142 
   39   1676  Esmay Meinders             NOP                   1999     90e     38:09    37:40  10,258 
   40   1600  Rian Pepping               Espel                 1989     91e     38:11    38:08  10,133 
   41   1655  Sandra Lammers             Havelte               1976     94e     38:25    38:02  10,160 
   42   1697  Gwen Rochat                Emmeloord             1999     95e     38:26    38:19  10,084 
   43   1709  Kiki Van Sluijs            Emmeloord             1999     96e     38:26    38:19  10,084 
   44   1601  Sharien Bootsma            Creil                 1989     97e     38:33    38:30  10,036 
   45   1619  Marianne Eelman            MC Groep              1961    100e     38:50    38:40   9,993 
   46   1673  Iris van Velzen            Brielle               1994    101e     38:54    38:25  10,058 
   47   1674  Anne Fleur van Velzen      Brielle               1997    102e     38:54    38:26  10,054 
   48   1660  Rinske Tolsma              Emmeloord             1973    103e     38:55    38:19  10,084 
   49   1572  Gerda Weidenaar            Leeuwarden            1977    104e     38:56    38:50   9,950 
   50   1582  Karin Soppe                Groningen             1968    106e     39:01    38:46   9,967 

UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_4 - DRECT Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 51 1522 Jolanthe Teunis Ens 1971 107e 39:02 38:42 9,984 52 1528 Emma vreugdenhil Emmeloord 1996 109e 39:10 38:49 9,954 53 1616 Annerieke Doornbos Bant 1989 110e 39:15 39:13 9,853 54 1665 Petra Bernhard Emmeloord 1976 111e 39:24 39:01 9,903 55 1608 Judy Janson Emmeloord 1987 116e 40:00 39:50 9,700 56 1549 Ellen Blekkenhorst Kampen 1985 117e 40:02 39:34 9,766 57 1586 Yvette van der velde Emmeloord 1995 118e 40:06 39:49 9,704 58 1705 Elly van der Veen Groningen 1989 120e 40:16 40:07 9,632 59 1577 Carolien van Hooijdonk Amsterdam 1986 123e 40:19 40:12 9,612 60 1578 Lisette Spiegeler Amsterdam 1981 124e 40:20 40:13 9,608 61 1685 Ria Vink Emmeloord 1966 125e 40:20 39:52 9,692 62 1686 Mettina de Vos Emmeloord 1970 126e 40:20 39:53 9,688 63 1627 Gerda Schilllemans Vollenhove 1972 127e 40:35 40:29 9,545 64 1518 Christien Roose Creil 1971 128e 40:35 40:30 9,541 65 1529 Cornelleke Huisman Creil 1973 129e 40:41 40:35 9,521 66 1635 Rosalina Slmmen Vollenhove 1969 130e 40:41 40:36 9,517 67 1583 TJ Bakker Groningen 1974 131e 40:47 40:32 9,533 68 1626 Else Binksma Leeuwarden 1970 132e 40:49 40:30 9,541 69 1700 Yke van der Vegt NOP 1960 133e 40:51 40:39 9,506 70 1721 Tineke Roose-Scholtens Bant 1969 134e 40:55 40:40 9,502 71 1593 Ida Vriend Emmeloord 1970 135e 40:55 40:38 9,509 72 1604 Hedwig Ebbers Loopgroep Athletic P 1971 136e 40:55 40:38 9,509 73 1701 Corien Eggink Zwolle 1984 137e 40:56 40:39 9,506 74 1722 Renny Kramer-Lootsma Bant 1966 138e 40:58 40:44 9,486 75 1611 Monica Pasterkamp Emmeloord 1976 139e 41:03 40:39 9,506 76 1647 Annemargien Kloek Amsterdam 1981 141e 41:16 41:06 9,401 77 1625 Trea Dijkgraaf Tollebeek 1968 142e 41:18 40:45 9,482 78 1677 Jesse Oostra Emmeloord 1997 143e 41:20 40:50 9,463 79 1580 Karin Davids Dutch Runners Gold 1982 144e 41:20 41:06 9,401 80 1579 Marjan van der Reest Nagele 1970 145e 41:21 41:06 9,401 81 1628 Amon de Vries Emmeloord 1980 147e 41:25 40:59 9,428 82 673 Gea Dam Scherpenzeel Fr 1978 149e 41:28 41:04 9,409 83 664 Titia van der Linde Munnekeburen 1970 150e 41:29 41:05 9,405 84 1562 Marjolein Sleurink Kampen 1989 151e 41:42 41:39 9,277 85 1656 Rixt Heegsma Emmeloord 1970 152e 41:46 41:11 9,382 86 1594 Saskia Hendriksen Almere 1974 154e 41:52 41:44 9,259 87 1634 Karin Ceelen Nagele 1960 155e 42:02 41:50 9,237 88 1718 Simone van Hattem Emmeloord 1980 156e 42:09 41:37 9,285 89 1561 Marlies Zwep IJsselmuiden 1989 157e 42:19 42:17 9,138 90 1560 Moniek Tuinman IJsselmuiden 1990 158e 42:30 42:28 9,099 91 1657 Sacha Althuizes Emmeloord 1975 159e 42:40 42:26 9,106 92 1648 Heleen Eijbersen Emmeloord 1969 161e 42:42 42:39 9,060 93 1589 Rosanne Biemans Luttelgeest 1980 163e 42:48 42:24 9,113 94 1563 Sandra Tuinman IJsselmuiden 1988 164e 42:49 42:48 9,028 95 1587 Marianne van Tilburg Luttelgeest 1982 165e 42:52 42:45 9,039 96 1702 Geeske van der Veen Nagele 1984 166e 42:53 42:45 9,039 97 1662 Carla Kok Flevo Delta 1968 167e 43:01 42:38 9,063 98 762 Ilse v.d. Burgwal Emmeloord 1968 168e 43:25 43:21 8,913 99 1584 Gonny Schot Luttelgeest 1981 169e 43:25 43:18 8,924 100 733 Margaret Jager Emmeloord 1965 170e 43:26 43:23 8,907
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_4 - DRECT Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 101 320 Lisanne Buijsse Emmeloord 1986 171e 43:37 43:16 8,931 102 1527 Daniëlle Kooi De Sprinter 1971 172e 43:40 43:25 8,900 103 1544 Marrit Hoitinga Leeuwarden 1980 173e 43:45 43:43 8,839 104 1557 Jessica Ebbelaar Almere 1974 174e 43:48 43:18 8,924 105 1618 Jeanette Holstein MC Groep 1968 175e 43:51 43:44 8,835 106 1511 Heleen Scholtens Emmeloord 1998 177e 43:51 43:25 8,900 107 1653 Iris Verdaasdonk Espel 1996 178e 44:00 43:26 8,896 108 1519 Monique den Dekker Emmeloord 1965 179e 44:09 44:01 8,778 109 1532 Bettina Scheper Emmeloord 1981 180e 44:16 44:07 8,759 110 1654 Greetje Verdaasdonk Espel 1967 182e 44:21 43:47 8,825 111 1537 Ter Meer Loopgroep Zuidhorn 1968 183e 44:22 43:46 8,829 112 1725 Annemarie Vlaanderen Biddinghuizen 1982 184e 44:24 44:12 8,742 113 1620 Anja Eijbersen MC Groep 1967 185e 44:27 44:23 8,706 114 1692 Teuntje Beärda Alblasserdam 1957 186e 44:40 44:24 8,703 115 1637 Marit Bootsma NOP 1995 187e 44:42 44:19 8,719 116 1617 Irene Smit MC Groep 1968 188e 44:45 44:26 8,696 117 1659 Bernadette Mulder NOP 1957 189e 44:51 44:32 8,677 118 1682 Franzien Luchtmeijer Workum 1977 190e 44:52 44:21 8,713 119 1663 Agnes Leijten Marknesse 1982 191e 44:52 44:43 8,641 120 1688 Sanne Bootsma Emmeloord 1992 192e 44:53 44:30 8,683 121 1598 Wilma Schotanus Emmeloord 1969 193e 44:59 44:26 8,696 122 1672 Roosmarijn van Velzen Brielle 1992 194e 45:23 44:54 8,606 123 1508 Ellen Boeijenk- v Duinen Emmeloord 1973 195e 45:35 45:09 8,558 124 1641 Wilma Olivier Emmeloord 1971 196e 45:50 45:15 8,539 125 1643 Nynke Renske Renema Emmeloord 1981 197e 45:50 45:15 8,539 126 1585 Ingrid boschma NOP 1959 198e 46:00 45:42 8,455 127 1679 Kaylee Meinders Emmeloord 1997 200e 46:27 45:57 8,409 128 1590 Berendy Fokke de Lange Emmeloord 1957 201e 46:32 46:05 8,385 129 1661 Aleida Egberts Swifterbant 1962 202e 46:39 46:17 8,349 130 1564 Thea Tuinstra NOP 1970 204e 47:03 46:43 8,271 131 1501 Sasja Jansen Rutten 1981 205e 47:06 46:35 8,295 132 1602 Cynthia Kok Kampen 1983 206e 47:09 46:34 8,298 133 1666 Bobby Heijboer Zwolle 1968 207e 47:17 46:52 8,245 134 1503 Ina Renkema Emmeloord 1966 210e 47:31 47:21 8,161 135 1624 Tineke Edskes Groningen 1967 211e 47:57 47:54 8,067 136 1684 Daniëlle Wesseling Dronten 1990 213e 48:12 47:44 8,095 137 1621 Bianca Katsman Emmeloord 214e 48:40 48:35 7,953 138 1515 Bronsema Mieke Emmeloord 1978 215e 48:40 48:07 8,030 139 1605 Nel Vis Rutten 1951 216e 48:56 48:20 7,994 140 1547 Kyra Jansen Rutten 1990 217e 50:09 49:37 7,788 141 1658 Klara Slijkhuis Creil 1957 218e 50:28 50:10 7,702 142 1507 Lia de Vlugt Emmeloord 1965 221e 53:48 53:33 7,216