UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_4 - HRECT
                                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1   1671  Patrick Postma             Start '78             1992      1e     23:31    23:31  16,431 
    2   1650  Wesley Pestman             Genemuiden            1990      2e     25:14    25:11  15,343 
    3   1712  Matthijs de Goede          Emmeloord             1994      3e     26:53    26:45  14,445 
    4   1614  Stefan de Goede            Emmeloord             1995      4e     28:18    28:10  13,718 
    5   1535  Wido Ekkel                 Dronten               1994      5e     28:29    28:24  13,606 
    6   1526  Thijs Laan                 Marknesse             1984      6e     28:56    28:44  13,448 
    7   1552  Wilbert Ras                Emmeloord             1997      8e     29:25    29:25  13,135 
    8   1687  Job Bennen                 Rolde                 1992      9e     29:27    28:46  13,432 
    9   1717  Gerwin Tuin                Emmeloord             1995     10e     29:32    29:32  13,084 
   10   1504  Ricardo Renkema            Emmeloord             1997     12e     30:30    30:26  12,697 
   11   1550  Joost Alders               Dronten               1977     13e     30:38    30:23  12,717 
   12   1680  Aad van Leeuwen            NOP                   1949     14e     30:51    30:48  12,545 
   13   1642  Niels Klement              Emmeloord             1997     15e     31:02    30:56  12,491 
   14   1623  Hans van Leeuwen           Ens                   1971     16e     31:09    30:49  12,539 
   15   1546  Richard Nijensteen         Vitalis               1991     17e     31:16    31:10  12,398 
   16   1638  Aron Groothuis             Ens                   1996     18e     31:19    31:04  12,438 
   17   1713  Joost Eggink               Zwolle                1979     20e     31:27    31:13  12,378 
   18   1731  Chris Ruisch               Emmeloord             1999     22e     31:37    31:36  12,228 
   19   1574  Enrico Last                IJsselmuiden          1988     23e     31:40    31:35  12,234 
   20   1573  Aswin Mulder               IJsselmuiden          1987     24e     31:48    31:44  12,176 
   21   1644  Jeroen Woltinge            Emmeloord             1994     25e     32:01    31:45  12,170 
   22   1711  Hans Hilbrands             Flevo Delta           1952     27e     32:08    32:02  12,062 
   23   1729  Roger                      Emmeloord             1998     28e     32:29    32:29  11,895 
   24   1632  Rik Kllasen                Emmeloord             1965     30e     32:31    32:22  11,938 
   25   1708  Mark van Damme             Steenwijk             1991     33e     32:57    32:23  11,932 
   26   1681  Martijn Dragt              Zwartsluis            1988     34e     33:07    32:35  11,859 
   27   1728  Elvin York                 Emmeloord             1977     35e     33:08    32:44  11,804 
   28   1570  Ronald Haaijema            Emmeloord             1989     36e     33:09    32:53  11,751 
   29   1696  Jacco Dragt                Zwartsluis            1988     37e     33:13    32:41  11,823 
   30   1566  Igor Gootjes               Emmeloord             1978     38e     33:21    33:10  11,650 
   31   1596  Arjan Kroeze               Emmeloord             1972     39e     33:22    33:19  11,598 
   32   1726  Sander Vlaanderen          Biddinghuizen         1980     40e     33:35    33:23  11,575 
   33   1646  Danny Zheng                Emmeloord             1992     41e     34:09    34:08  11,320 
   34   1591  Daan Terluin               NOP                   1997     43e     34:23    34:23  11,238 
   35   1592  Johan Kommerij             Emmeloord             1966     46e     35:10    34:53  11,077 
   36   1622  Raimond Lubbers            Emmeloord             1975     48e     35:23    35:03  11,024 
   37   1691  Christiaan Priet           Emmeloord             1997     49e     35:23    35:02  11,029 
   38   1710  Dennis van der Veen        Emmeloord             1997     53e     35:26    35:04  11,019 
   39   1556  Leo de Vries               Leeuwarden            1969     58e     35:44    35:38  10,844 
   40   1723  André Kromkamp             Emmeloord             1976     64e     35:56    35:40  10,834 
   41   1714  René Konings               Swifterbant           1982     68e     36:43    36:21  10,630 
   42   1505  Edwin Tichelaar            Emmeloord             1998     69e     36:46    36:18  10,645 
   43   1699  Thomas Scholten            Emmeloord             1988     70e     36:47    36:35  10,562 
   44   1720  Frans Broenink             Emmeloord             1967     71e     36:52    36:44  10,519 
   45   1669  Harjan ter Haar            NOP                   1969     74e     37:10    36:57  10,457 
   46   1631  Stefan Klaasen             Emmeloord             1996     77e     37:26    37:15  10,373 
   47   1555  Edwin Driesen              Emmeloord             1996     79e     37:29    37:22  10,341 
   48   1703  Lee Smith                  Sunderland (GBR)      1980     81e     37:40    37:35  10,281 
   49   1651  Frans Dikkes               Lelystad              1949     84e     37:50    37:27  10,318 
   50   1736  Chan Rambharse             Almere                1965     85e     37:59    37:55  10,191 

UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_4 - HRECT Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 51 1734 Deddie Zwaneveld Emmeloord 1953 89e 38:09 38:06 10,142 52 1551 Dirk Beens Genemuiden 1974 92e 38:12 37:41 10,254 53 1612 Willem Oevering Nagele 1996 93e 38:25 38:18 10,089 54 1576 Joost Munsterman Emmeloord 1985 98e 38:37 38:26 10,054 55 1506 Wiebe Tichelaar Emmeloord 1958 99e 38:49 38:21 10,076 56 1554 Dennis Gjaltema Emmeloord 1981 105e 39:00 38:49 9,954 57 1704 René van Hulzen Emmeloord 1975 108e 39:08 38:48 9,959 58 1735 Piet Berendse Dronten 1937 112e 39:25 39:09 9,870 59 1707 Arie van Damme Steenwijk 1961 113e 39:39 39:04 9,891 60 1509 Harmen Boeijenk Emmeloord 1969 114e 39:39 39:14 9,849 61 1569 Sjoerd Haaijema Emmeloord 1987 115e 40:00 39:44 9,725 62 1727 Rob van der Veeren Lelystad 1969 119e 40:09 39:53 9,688 63 1733 Peter de Wilde Kampen 1962 121e 40:18 40:07 9,632 64 1732 Johan Doosje IJsselmuiden 1963 122e 40:19 40:06 9,636 65 1609 Leo Witjes Emmeloord 1957 140e 41:04 40:40 9,502 66 217 Arnold Renkema Emmeloord 1965 146e 41:24 41:14 9,371 67 1639 Reinier van Essen Baarn 1966 148e 41:26 41:20 9,348 68 1595 Arjan Hendriksen Almere 1972 153e 41:52 41:44 9,259 69 1649 Martin Eijbersen Emmeloord 1966 160e 42:42 42:39 9,060 70 1533 Theo ter Meer Vollenhove 1964 162e 42:43 42:07 9,175 71 1510 Harry Scholtens Emmeloord 1964 176e 43:51 43:25 8,900 72 1610 Hillebrand de Graaf Emmeloord 1971 181e 44:19 43:54 8,802 73 1603 Theo Hersevoort Emmeloord 1944 199e 46:10 46:01 8,397 74 1724 Jan Vlaanderen Biddinghuizen 1956 203e 46:58 46:44 8,268 75 1613 Laurens Oevering Nagele 1998 208e 47:18 47:11 8,189 76 1502 Rien van de Belt Emmeloord 1958 209e 47:31 47:21 8,161 77 1719 Sem Schilder Emmeloord 1995 212e 48:00 47:35 8,120 78 1683 Bernard van Zwol Emmeloord 1967 219e 51:38 51:11 7,549 79 1716 G Hofstra Emmeloord 1926 220e 52:40 52:38 7,341