UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - DRECR
                                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1   1328  Jolande Hendrikse          Lelystad              1970     69e     59:07    58:50  13,135 
    2    722  Linda Kok Nauman           Ens                   1984     88e   1:00:09    59:56  12,894 
    3    298  Jolanda Akkermans          NOP                   1968     93e   1:00:27  1:00:10  12,844 
    4    543  Marietje Bolle             Emmeloord             1952    102e   1:00:38  1:00:33  12,763 
    5    415  Ingeborg Snel              Herveld               1963    107e   1:00:52    59:20  13,025 
    6    694  Lysanne Aarden             Vitalis               1990    122e   1:01:24  1:00:46  12,717 
    7    965  Afke Kruis                 NOP                   1975    132e   1:01:43  1:01:27  12,576 
    8    147  Ilona Krikke               Scherpenzeel Fr       1971    140e   1:02:02  1:01:41  12,529 
    9    853  Janna Brouwer              Ciko '66              1975    162e   1:03:05  1:02:51  12,296 
   10   1323  Renate Bosman              Meppel                1975    193e   1:04:52  1:04:24  12,000 
   11    569  Yvonne Le                  Amsterdam             1982    195e   1:05:11  1:04:25  11,997 
   12    255  Jacquelien van Bloois      NOP                   1964    209e   1:05:34  1:05:16  11,841 
   13    892  Marike Robbers             Veluwe                1983    220e   1:05:55  1:05:09  11,862 
   14    951  Marga Lesterhuis           Zuidwal               1955    229e   1:06:11  1:06:01  11,706 
   15    446  Marianne Wildeman          PEC 1910              1971    230e   1:06:13  1:05:12  11,853 
   16    500  Lianne van de Guchte       NOP                   1968    232e   1:06:19  1:06:02  11,703 
   17    405  Linda Schwering            NOP                   1983    248e   1:07:00  1:05:54  11,727 
   18    808  Annelies van Schie         Ens                   1962    258e   1:07:18  1:06:16  11,662 
   19   1119  Jolanda Pater              Ter Haar & PAter Adv  1969    284e   1:08:02  1:07:46  11,404 
   20   1079  Alie Snoek                 Urk                   1983    290e   1:08:14  1:07:23  11,469 
   21    577  Gerdien Kramer             Amsterdam             1982    296e   1:08:22  1:07:37  11,429 
   22    921  Jolien van der Vegt        Utrecht               1987    299e   1:08:24  1:06:18  11,656 
   23    558  Alie Hazeleger             Harderwijk            1951    301e   1:08:35  1:08:19  11,312 
   24   1284  Janneke Dekker             Groningen             1950    304e   1:08:39  1:08:33  11,274 
   25   1273  Brenda Willemsen           Emmeloord             1986    309e   1:08:43  1:08:09  11,340 
   26    538  Ingrid Moonen              Flevo Delta           1965    311e   1:08:48  1:08:11  11,334 
   27    945  Brenda Raadschelders       NOP                   1971    317e   1:08:52  1:08:35  11,268 
   28    986  Gerdi Wicherson            NOP                   1969    326e   1:09:00  1:08:30  11,282 
   29    988  Reina Wijnia-Kwant         avVN                  1956    342e   1:09:33  1:09:20  11,146 
   30    845  Yfke Platje                Emmeloord             1977    351e   1:09:50  1:09:03  11,192 
   31   1013  Ingrid Eelkema             Leiden                1979    352e   1:09:52  1:09:03  11,192 
   32   1217  Marjan Poel                FlevoPost             1978    355e   1:09:53  1:07:44  11,409 
   33    347  Marjan Rodermond           Emmeloord             1967    364e   1:09:59  1:09:12  11,168 
   34    611  Ellen de Jonge             Emmeloord             1981    368e   1:10:09  1:09:55  11,053 
   35    553  Ankie Kuipers              Lemmer                1979    382e   1:10:30  1:08:54  11,216 
   36    219  Anita van Nijen            Emmeloord             1974    386e   1:10:36  1:09:53  11,058 
   37    568  Elina van Herwijnen        Linschoten            1963    394e   1:10:53  1:09:32  11,114 
   38    985  Hendrika Schotanus         Sint Nicolaasga       1975    400e   1:11:04  1:09:31  11,117 
   39    987  Betty de KLoe              Emmeloord             1962    405e   1:11:08  1:10:50  10,910 
   40    368  Giny Garst                 Zwolle                1963    406e   1:11:10  1:09:59  11,043 
   41    283  Carolien Bouma             Loopgroep Athletic P  1969    412e   1:11:15  1:09:55  11,053 
   42    815  Annemieke Brouwer          Swifterbant           1966    413e   1:11:16  1:09:14  11,162 
   43   1151  Floor Verkoulen            MC Emmeloord          1977    416e   1:11:21  1:10:18  10,993 
   44   1064  Aetske Oenema              Start '78             1961    421e   1:11:31  1:10:30  10,962 
   45    948  Silvia Net                 Kampen                1976    422e   1:11:32  1:10:20  10,988 
   46    322  Marianne Kuyper-Korf       Urk                   1963    425e   1:11:36  1:10:32  10,957 
   47    683  Eveline Vermeulen          Leiden                1983    426e   1:11:36  1:11:17  10,841 
   48    265  Majken Juul Jensen         Emmeloord             1969    429e   1:11:40  1:10:05  11,027 
   49   1242  Tessa Pals                 Amsterdam             1987    441e   1:12:17  1:10:43  10,928 
   50    741  Lora Willekes              Ens                   1965    442e   1:12:20  1:10:54  10,900 

UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - DRECR Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 51 891 Gerda Fransen-v.d.Lageweg Creil 1974 448e 1:12:30 1:11:40 10,783 52 1213 Katrijn Dehaen SEATRADE 1970 454e 1:12:44 1:12:09 10,711 53 909 Gea vd Weert-doef Weesp 1955 458e 1:12:50 1:10:54 10,900 54 934 Linda Bohne Almere 1966 460e 1:12:52 1:11:40 10,783 55 1193 Monique Bakker Giant Europe 1974 465e 1:13:13 1:13:04 10,577 56 1245 Carlien van Putten Amsterdam 1986 468e 1:13:16 1:12:29 10,662 57 851 Sita Feenstra NOP 1953 477e 1:13:30 1:12:21 10,681 58 290 Wikke Meisner Zwolle 1972 479e 1:13:31 1:12:15 10,696 59 328 Yvonne Scholten Emmeloord 1963 484e 1:13:39 1:13:08 10,567 60 1149 Giga de Kreek-Zwennes MC Emmeloord 1976 485e 1:13:40 1:13:13 10,555 61 1053 Jeanette Hooijman NOP 1966 487e 1:13:43 1:12:11 10,706 62 1155 Femke Rientsma MC Emmeloord 1973 490e 1:13:47 1:12:45 10,623 63 820 Akke Bootsma NOP 1968 499e 1:14:03 1:13:10 10,562 64 1227 Ada de Munnik Emmeloord 1954 502e 1:14:04 1:13:46 10,476 65 732 Ingrid Draaistra Emmeloord 1971 503e 1:14:04 1:12:53 10,603 66 277 Evelien Steenbergen Emmeloord 1966 505e 1:14:08 1:13:15 10,550 67 865 Sita Molenaar Marknesse 1961 508e 1:14:11 1:13:38 10,495 68 919 Jopie van Berkum Ens 1946 511e 1:14:13 1:13:14 10,553 69 1169 Paulien Koopman Rabobank Noordoostpo 1970 514e 1:14:20 1:13:15 10,550 70 1147 Brigitte van Asselt MC Emmeloord 1964 518e 1:14:24 1:13:15 10,550 71 454 Jose KOEN Emmeloord 1966 520e 1:14:26 1:12:50 10,611 72 784 Johanna Vermeulen Spakenburg 1978 525e 1:14:38 1:12:36 10,645 73 675 Corine Boonen-Nell Creil 1970 535e 1:15:02 1:13:23 10,531 74 343 Josien Schaafsma Emmeloord 1995 536e 1:15:08 1:13:59 10,446 75 744 Marianne Slimmen Vollenhove 1976 538e 1:15:10 1:13:39 10,493 76 735 Simone Schuitemaker Emmeloord 1982 541e 1:15:11 1:13:14 10,553 77 863 Inez Gol Steenwijk 1978 546e 1:15:22 1:14:28 10,378 78 438 Christianne Verpoorte NOP 1967 548e 1:15:27 1:14:34 10,364 79 376 Esther Klement Kampen 1972 554e 1:15:34 1:13:57 10,450 80 1065 Annelies van Buiten Start '78 1967 555e 1:15:35 1:14:34 10,364 81 246 Betty Brattinga Zwolle 1962 561e 1:15:42 1:14:26 10,382 82 844 Maritha van Overbeeke Marknesse 1980 567e 1:15:56 1:15:32 10,231 83 726 Eva Arnoldy Ambt Delden 1986 575e 1:16:09 1:14:24 10,387 84 507 Elina Snoek Zwolle 1981 579e 1:16:15 1:16:01 10,166 85 975 Margot Maljaars Kraggenburg 1968 584e 1:16:25 1:14:44 10,341 86 777 Anne Fontaine Lille (FRA) 1974 586e 1:16:26 1:14:42 10,345 87 1252 Marja Kramer Urk 1981 590e 1:16:32 1:14:42 10,345 88 385 Aukje Ram NOP 1971 593e 1:16:38 1:15:14 10,272 89 654 Magdalena Julkowska Amsterdam 1986 594e 1:16:38 1:14:45 10,338 90 753 Marije Breman-Verhulst Emmeloord 1981 596e 1:16:39 1:14:35 10,362 91 1179 Klarian Kleiker Vivan accountants - 1983 598e 1:16:45 1:15:31 10,234 92 1299 Eva Vriend Emmeloord 1973 599e 1:16:45 1:15:52 10,186 93 883 Sandra Jaspers NOP 1973 603e 1:16:49 1:15:58 10,173 94 1275 Willie Sinke Urk 1978 611e 1:17:07 1:15:18 10,263 95 515 Janke jongstra NOP 1965 615e 1:17:15 1:16:22 10,120 96 349 Evelyn Hendriks Elburg 1973 616e 1:17:18 1:15:20 10,258 97 977 Miranda Blaauwgeers Erica 1976 617e 1:17:18 1:15:29 10,238 98 476 Anna Lise Bangma Heerenveen 1972 624e 1:17:24 1:15:32 10,231 99 1083 Carolien de Vries Urk 1976 631e 1:17:42 1:15:45 10,202 100 1310 Marianne Akkermans Dronten 1951 632e 1:17:44 1:17:02 10,032
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - DRECR Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 101 632 Hermien Tempelman Zwolle 1984 639e 1:17:53 1:16:22 10,120 102 1211 Jantina Laan SEATRADE 1973 644e 1:18:01 1:17:25 9,982 103 605 Kim Zantinge Zwolle 1965 650e 1:18:11 1:16:02 10,164 104 925 Dorine van Arendonk Flevo Delta 1964 653e 1:18:14 1:16:42 10,076 105 1011 Anita Blankvoort Start '78 1957 654e 1:18:14 1:16:56 10,045 106 316 Jeannette van de Berg Urk 1979 657e 1:18:18 1:17:14 10,006 107 285 {Patricia van Aalten Emmeloord 1973 658e 1:18:19 1:17:16 10,002 108 993 Francisca Yntema Sneek 1989 660e 1:18:19 1:16:25 10,113 109 514 Rachaelle van der Wal Bant 1978 661e 1:18:21 1:16:16 10,133 110 859 Marijke Benedictus Kraggenburg 1969 664e 1:18:23 1:16:29 10,104 111 491 Ellen Wolters Marknesse 1990 665e 1:18:30 1:17:12 10,010 112 876 Lieke Kasper Ens 1988 667e 1:18:36 1:17:05 10,026 113 1034 Catho Geurtzen Luttelgeest 1987 668e 1:18:40 1:17:03 10,030 114 958 Marijke van Eerde Urk 1976 671e 1:18:44 1:16:48 10,063 115 1037 Lucienne Bunt Bant 1960 672e 1:18:47 1:16:59 10,039 116 286 Henny van Driesten Zwolle 1957 674e 1:18:49 1:18:14 9,878 117 871 Marleen Eelkema Emmeloord 1981 677e 1:18:53 1:18:25 9,855 118 734 Danielle Boersma Creil 1974 678e 1:18:55 1:17:15 10,004 119 1052 Marieke Weersink Zwolle 1968 679e 1:18:56 1:17:31 9,969 120 360 Anouk Hagen NOP 1980 681e 1:18:58 1:17:36 9,959 121 311 Tiny Romkes-Zandhuis Urk 1978 682e 1:19:01 1:17:56 9,916 122 720 Tineke van der Veer NOP 1961 685e 1:19:06 1:18:13 9,880 123 270 Jessica Holwerda Emmeloord 1970 691e 1:19:15 1:18:44 9,815 124 640 Melinda Buining Emmeloord 1981 692e 1:19:17 1:18:46 9,811 125 715 Kim de Munnik NOP 1978 693e 1:19:17 1:18:47 9,809 126 656 Anneke Aarnink-Maas Marknesse 1955 694e 1:19:18 1:17:56 9,916 127 924 Willie van der Wal NOP 1961 696e 1:19:20 1:18:10 9,887 128 635 Mirjam Leene-van Dijk Ens 1977 698e 1:19:20 1:17:49 9,931 129 884 Nynke Ruardij Amsterdam 1983 699e 1:19:21 1:18:45 9,813 130 335 Ilse Eggens Tollebeek 1973 702e 1:19:35 1:18:01 9,906 131 141 Lesleigh Dorr Lelystad 1961 704e 1:19:39 1:17:51 9,927 132 652 Daphne Bos Emmeloord 1980 705e 1:19:40 1:19:09 9,764 133 1069 Karina Ras Urk 1972 711e 1:19:48 1:17:57 9,914 134 1091 Barbara Kaptein Urk 1978 712e 1:19:48 1:17:57 9,914 135 854 Atsje Hoekstra-Monkelbaan Emmeloord 1960 717e 1:19:55 1:17:53 9,923 136 843 Patricia Stommel Almere 1971 719e 1:19:58 1:18:02 9,903 137 412 Anita Elzinga Zwolle 1976 722e 1:20:07 1:18:50 9,803 138 747 Liset Beekman Emmeloord 1991 725e 1:20:11 1:18:09 9,889 139 419 Bianca Puper Amsterdam 1980 728e 1:20:14 1:19:40 9,700 140 849 Ellen Scheper NOP 1968 733e 1:20:26 1:19:33 9,715 141 1216 Jaime van Alfen FlevoPost 1977 736e 1:20:32 1:18:22 9,861 142 623 Laura de Jong NOP 1975 739e 1:20:41 1:19:17 9,747 143 655 Erika van Dijk NOP 1976 741e 1:20:44 1:19:21 9,739 144 293 Barbara van Veen Lelystad 1973 742e 1:20:56 1:19:13 9,756 145 850 Annemieke Doornbos NOP 1971 743e 1:20:57 1:19:10 9,762 146 1017 Monica Klement NOP 1968 744e 1:20:57 1:19:10 9,762 147 1281 Ans Hadders Kraggenburg 1957 747e 1:21:04 1:19:09 9,764 148 1304 Marrit van der Vegt Munnekeburen 1989 748e 1:21:05 1:18:59 9,784 149 763 Karin Hilderink-Veldt Marknesse 1969 749e 1:21:07 1:19:05 9,772 150 760 Nancy Hazenberg-Bos Emmeloord 1984 751e 1:21:09 1:19:27 9,727
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - DRECR Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 151 345 Anke Doves Lelystad 1973 754e 1:21:18 1:20:34 9,592 152 1030 Linda Smits Nagele 1970 759e 1:21:33 1:19:37 9,707 153 841 Karin Schrotenboer Start '78 1973 760e 1:21:34 1:19:26 9,729 154 502 Mariska Dekkers Espel 1974 762e 1:21:36 1:19:51 9,678 155 289 Jacqueline Bouwmeester Zwolle 1965 763e 1:21:36 1:20:46 9,568 156 613 Boet Glandorf Baarn 1959 766e 1:21:49 1:20:13 9,634 157 383 Mieneke Loosman Urk 1968 767e 1:21:50 1:19:52 9,676 158 1044 Ingrid Schilstra Emmeloord 1968 774e 1:22:00 1:21:10 9,521 159 746 Annelies Omtzigt Emmeloord 1992 777e 1:22:08 1:20:06 9,648 160 308 Margret Krom Almere 1960 781e 1:22:26 1:20:17 9,626 161 1041 Nelly Tillema AVON 1967 782e 1:22:27 1:21:04 9,533 162 1229 Carlien Hendrickx Espel 1964 784e 1:22:33 1:21:23 9,496 163 447 Kim Stuivenvolt Emmeloord 1987 787e 1:22:35 1:20:43 9,574 164 580 Antoinet van Tilburg Emmeloord 1987 788e 1:22:39 1:21:11 9,519 165 812 Heleen Wijnhoud Emmeloord 1967 790e 1:22:41 1:20:41 9,578 166 628 Janneke Tempelman Emmeloord 1986 792e 1:22:46 1:21:16 9,509 167 976 Leonie Kappers Nagele 1965 794e 1:22:55 1:20:59 9,543 168 598 Brenda Lenoir Dronten 1975 795e 1:22:57 1:20:46 9,568 169 1156 Wendelien Eringa MC Emmeloord 1966 798e 1:23:04 1:21:30 9,482 170 742 Nicolle Buining Emmeloord 1984 799e 1:23:09 1:21:49 9,446 171 1025 Janny Aarden Zwolle 1962 803e 1:23:18 1:21:53 9,438 172 346 Mirjam Bakker Bant 1977 806e 1:23:29 1:21:23 9,496 173 215 Jeanet Lamse-Heidekamp Nagele 1966 812e 1:23:38 1:22:33 9,362 174 1226 Manon van Gurp Luttelgeest 1983 821e 1:24:08 1:22:41 9,347 175 1135 Karolien van Tilburg ACVO opleiding en ad 1984 826e 1:24:17 1:22:49 9,331 176 1106 Annemarieke Martens Flevo Delta 1966 827e 1:24:21 1:23:38 9,240 177 1280 Silvia Schulz Lemmer 1965 828e 1:24:23 1:23:07 9,298 178 1066 Babette Jongman Urk 1970 829e 1:24:25 1:22:35 9,358 179 1247 Elisabeth Bakker Urk 1988 830e 1:24:25 1:22:26 9,375 180 962 Margreeth Kasper-De Kroon Ens 1963 834e 1:24:35 1:23:05 9,302 181 393 Emma van Schravendijk NOP 1976 835e 1:24:37 1:23:47 9,224 182 824 Idske Posthuma Creil 1972 840e 1:24:47 1:23:07 9,298 183 644 Mariska Schutte Creil 1975 841e 1:24:48 1:23:07 9,298 184 630 Elza Maissan Helmond 1969 842e 1:24:48 1:23:04 9,303 185 552 Annemiek Maissan Muiderberg 1973 843e 1:24:51 1:23:06 9,300 186 386 Renate Koolstra Emmeloord 1995 845e 1:25:01 1:22:58 9,315 187 140 Paula Snellink Kraggenburg 1957 851e 1:25:16 1:23:18 9,277 188 341 Trudy Tomson Sint Jansklooster 1959 853e 1:25:19 1:23:57 9,205 189 750 Mariette van Dorsser Emmeloord 1964 854e 1:25:20 1:23:18 9,277 190 1085 Patricia Spaan Swifterbant 1978 855e 1:25:22 1:24:13 9,176 191 766 Iris Blaak Emmeloord 1983 859e 1:25:23 1:25:23 9,051 192 390 Jannie de Haan Swifterbant 1972 860e 1:25:23 1:24:13 9,176 193 263 Joke Snoek - van Foeken Ens 1971 864e 1:25:27 1:23:28 9,259 194 831 Saskia Durieux Tollebeek 1971 866e 1:25:28 1:23:34 9,248 195 765 Inge van Dongen Emmeloord 1988 867e 1:25:31 1:23:28 9,259 196 917 Jet Spekschate Ens 1954 868e 1:25:34 1:24:33 9,140 197 1292 Mary Cahuzak Almere 1953 870e 1:25:36 1:23:44 9,229 198 893 Annelot Maissan 's-Gravenhage 1974 873e 1:25:41 1:23:57 9,205 199 540 Natasja Heeringa Leeuwarden 1987 877e 1:25:58 1:24:44 9,120 200 740 Suzan Buijsse Emmeloord 1982 885e 1:26:09 1:24:06 9,189
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - DRECR Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 201 1166 Tinka Mirjan Liebe Rabobank Noordoostpo 1969 888e 1:26:15 1:24:36 9,135 202 882 Marielle Veenstra NOP 1978 889e 1:26:18 1:25:48 9,007 203 478 Marianne Vrijsen Almere 1962 892e 1:26:21 1:24:25 9,155 204 957 Lisa Beltman Dronten 1983 893e 1:26:23 1:24:30 9,146 205 992 Klaske Falkena Nijland 1962 895e 1:26:27 1:24:33 9,140 206 1244 Marian Slot Emmeloord 1951 896e 1:26:34 1:25:40 9,021 207 1218 Martine Kel FlevoPost 1973 900e 1:26:56 1:24:47 9,115 208 1233 Nikee Ruavdij Blankenham 1995 908e 1:27:37 1:26:11 8,967 209 898 Janny van Hoewijk NOP 1964 911e 1:27:42 1:26:48 8,903 210 406 Daphne Wijnbelt NOP 1964 912e 1:27:44 1:26:21 8,950 211 730 AnneMarije van Wieren Emmeloord 1990 915e 1:28:05 1:26:01 8,984 212 609 Janny Habers Nagele 1960 917e 1:28:30 1:26:33 8,929 213 1150 Thea Riezebos MC Emmeloord 1959 918e 1:28:31 1:26:43 8,912 214 926 Suzanne Kemper Amsterdam 1980 919e 1:28:40 1:26:33 8,929 215 377 Sandra Hofstra Emmeloord 1976 920e 1:29:00 1:27:38 8,819 216 676 Marian Janse Nieuwleusen 1977 922e 1:29:03 1:27:36 8,822 217 1331 Elles de Visser Lelystad 1989 923e 1:29:05 1:28:07 8,770 218 816 Klaske Lumens NOP 1979 925e 1:29:20 1:28:51 8,698 219 994 Brigitte Fikke Almere 1961 927e 1:29:34 1:27:56 8,788 220 1170 Bianca Johns Rabobank Noordoostpo 1965 928e 1:29:35 1:27:55 8,790 221 595 Marlies Pepping Hylas 1975 929e 1:29:35 1:28:58 8,686 222 571 Natasja Mazeland Deventer 1980 934e 1:29:46 1:28:03 8,777 223 767 Janet Riemersma Emmeloord 1979 935e 1:29:48 1:27:44 8,809 224 931 Iris Feenstra Zwolle 1971 937e 1:30:08 1:28:44 8,709 225 428 Sanne de Ree Oudehaske 1987 938e 1:30:16 1:28:39 8,717 226 426 Trijnie Nieuwenhuis Lemmer 1958 941e 1:30:29 1:29:14 8,660 227 670 Frea de Zwart Emmeloord 1966 943e 1:30:32 1:29:57 8,591 228 499 Liesbeth Pasterkamp Urk 1973 945e 1:30:34 1:28:48 8,703 229 278 Betty Kramer Urk 1970 947e 1:30:36 1:28:50 8,699 230 928 Mandy Beukers Erica 1979 948e 1:30:39 1:28:50 8,699 231 927 Jorien Bijen Erica 1982 949e 1:30:39 1:28:50 8,699 232 969 Joyce van der Geest Zwolle 1974 953e 1:30:52 1:28:58 8,686 233 1160 Annelies Freling Kolf&Molijn 1983 954e 1:30:59 1:29:05 8,675 234 547 Patricia van Berkum Baarn 1971 957e 1:32:01 1:30:01 8,585 235 250 Marieke Kranenburg Baarn 1976 958e 1:32:01 1:30:01 8,585 236 1286 Annemieke van Baal Dronten 1963 959e 1:32:08 1:30:08 8,574 237 239 Miriam Poort Almere 1962 960e 1:32:18 1:30:25 8,547 238 572 Sorina Khodabaks-De Goede Lelystad 1967 961e 1:32:26 1:30:44 8,517 239 731 Sylvia Nugter-van Tamelen Emmeloord 1969 964e 1:32:44 1:30:40 8,524 240 1152 Thea Kroes MC Emmeloord 1960 966e 1:33:06 1:31:12 8,474 241 855 Tiemetje Romkes Urk 1965 970e 1:33:47 1:31:51 8,414 242 684 Heidekamp Roeleke Groningen 1957 973e 1:34:21 1:33:15 8,287 243 1153 Janny Vos MC Emmeloord 1951 974e 1:34:21 1:33:11 8,293 244 1232 Afke Walrave Emmeloord 1965 975e 1:34:30 1:32:23 8,365 245 881 Carlijn Koeslag Amersfoort 1982 976e 1:34:35 1:32:59 8,311 246 351 Danielle Cevering NOP 1982 978e 1:34:52 1:33:28 8,268 247 1241 Marian Lutdewilligen Luttelgeest 1957 979e 1:35:01 1:33:09 8,296 248 699 Karin Scheibe Marknesse 1958 980e 1:35:25 1:34:57 8,139 249 968 Brenda de Graaf Dutch Runners Gold 1966 982e 1:36:45 1:34:51 8,148 250 612 Kitty Uitvlugt Almere 1960 983e 1:36:52 1:34:55 8,142
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - DRECR Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 251 1008 Femke Tijsma Balk 1989 984e 1:37:00 1:35:00 8,135 252 1029 Nynke Kramer Koufurderrige 1993 985e 1:37:00 1:35:00 8,135 253 1285 Pam de Wolf Dronten 1964 986e 1:37:01 1:35:01 8,133 254 567 Annelies de Klerk Almere 1961 987e 1:37:26 1:35:29 8,094 255 363 Marjolein van Hemert Lelystad 1980 988e 1:37:36 1:37:00 7,967 256 423 Michelle Coert Lelystad 1979 989e 1:37:38 1:35:56 8,056 257 203 Gerda van Wier Almere 1960 990e 1:37:43 1:35:50 8,064 258 482 Marloes Stuive Hylas 1983 991e 1:38:01 1:37:24 7,934 259 548 Linda Sportel Ens 1983 992e 1:38:07 1:36:09 8,037 260 205 Jose de Vries Amsterdam 1985 994e 1:38:27 1:36:17 8,026 261 372 Yvonne van den Berg Almere 1957 997e 1:39:10 1:37:16 7,945 262 471 Coby ten Napel-Pasterkamp Urk 1967 998e 1:39:38 1:37:51 7,898 263 268 Trudy Romkes Urk 1974 1000e 1:42:41 1:40:54 7,659