UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - HRECR
                                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1   1208  Fred Reitsma               Bakkersland           1969      1e     48:00    47:59  16,106 
    2    725  Rik Spijkerman             Ambt Delden           1987      2e     48:04    48:00  16,100 
    3    626  Roel van der Steege        Kampen                1969      3e     50:01    49:54  15,487 
    4    782  Jan Nauta                  Marknesse             1976      4e     50:42    50:38  15,263 
    5   1074  Cees Snoek                 Urk                   1988      5e     50:49    50:45  15,228 
    6    949  Jurgen Mesman              Ciko '66              1986      6e     50:51    50:43  15,238 
    7    229  Hans Rochat                Emmeloord             1968      7e     52:06    51:59  14,866 
    8    210  Jan Sinke                  Urk                   1979      8e     52:17    52:13  14,800 
    9   1187  Frank Veltman              Giant Europe          1968      9e     52:34    52:29  14,725 
   10   1108  Tjibbe van der Veen        De Koplopers          1986     10e     52:49    52:43  14,660 
   11    916  Marcel Dijk                Emmeloord             1973     11e     53:33    53:23  14,476 
   12    848  Jan Loosman                Urk                   1978     12e     53:44    53:39  14,404 
   13   1103  Arjan Mulder               Wormer                1969     13e     54:11    54:05  14,289 
   14    728  Derk Hoekert               Amsterdam             1980     14e     54:14    54:08  14,276 
   15    830  Hendrik Westra             Urk                   1979     15e     54:14    54:06  14,285 
   16    563  Alexander Peppel           Lelystad              1981     16e     54:14    53:07  14,549 
   17    966  Rob Kruis                  Emmeloord             1973     17e     54:26    54:21  14,219 
   18    698  Manfred Scheibe            Marknesse             1958     18e     54:27    54:07  14,280 
   19   1060  Roelof Schra               Staphorst             1969     19e     54:33    54:26  14,197 
   20    983  Pieter Coenen              Urk                   1981     20e     54:37    54:30  14,180 
   21    597  Ruud Lenoir                Dronten               1971     21e     54:39    54:27  14,193 
   22    846  Johan Berkhout             Urk                   1992     22e     54:41    54:28  14,188 
   23   1082  Tiemen Staman              Emmeloord             1982     23e     54:43    54:35  14,158 
   24    811  Jan van Dorsser            Emmeloord             1961     24e     54:51    54:46  14,111 
   25    366  Bas Stevens                Emmeloord             1979     25e     54:59    54:52  14,085 
   26    625  Marinus de Groot           Kampen                1957     26e     55:07    55:07  14,021 
   27   1117  Joost Jansen               Ter Haar & PAter Adv  1973     27e     55:21    55:11  14,004 
   28   1116  Tjerk Dijkstra             Ter Haar & PAter Adv  1971     28e     55:22    55:18  13,975 
   29    990  Jacob Snoek                Urk                   1981     29e     55:34    55:28  13,933 
   30    485  Cornelis Snoek             NOP                   1989     30e     55:56    55:49  13,845 
   31    935  Erik Braat                 Mierlo                1968     31e     56:12    56:07  13,771 
   32    839  Sjoert Visser              Urk                   1970     32e     56:22    55:56  13,816 
   33   1000  Joris Hanse                Leiden                1989     33e     56:24    56:08  13,767 
   34    445  Otto Doornbos              Emmeloord             1976     34e     56:33    56:27  13,690 
   35   1263  Cornelis Meun              Urk                   1973     35e     56:43    56:38  13,646 
   36   1090  Jan Schra                  Staphorst             1967     36e     56:57    56:49  13,602 
   37   1248  Snoek Teunis               Urk                   1955     37e     57:00    56:50  13,598 
   38   1250  Dirk Ras                   Urk                   1962     38e     57:00    56:49  13,602 
   39   1220  Thijs woudsma              Kuinre                1989     39e     57:11    56:49  13,602 
   40    665  Arjan Schalken             Almere                1965     40e     57:13    57:04  13,542 
   41    566  Jos Stolwijk               Zwolle                1961     41e     57:20    57:15  13,499 
   42    896  Norbert Vis                Phanos                1980     42e     57:28    57:15  13,499 
   43    973  Sjoerd van Elp             TION                  1983     43e     57:30    57:27  13,452 
   44    771  Rene Vernooy               Emmeloord             1969     44e     57:42    57:33  13,428 
   45   1014  Michel Draaisma            Friesland             1968     45e     57:45    57:30  13,440 
   46   1120  Stephan Jongstra           Ter Haar & PAter Adv  1989     46e     57:47    57:36  13,417 
   47    305  Remco de Pruis             Lelystad              1982     47e     57:49    57:42  13,393 
   48    288  Roelof Jonkers             Urk                   1974     48e     57:59    57:47  13,374 
   49    904  Danny Robert               's-Gravenhage         1972     49e     58:01    56:43  13,626 
   50    254  Arjan van den Berg         Flevo Delta           1972     50e     58:02    57:47  13,374 

UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - HRECR Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 51 1305 Erik van Dongen IJsselmuiden 1985 51e 58:07 57:54 13,347 52 456 Gerben Ziel Oldetrijne 1974 52e 58:07 57:38 13,409 53 1107 Harry Martens Dronten 1963 53e 58:08 57:53 13,351 54 677 Sander Bijkerk Emmeloord 1985 54e 58:09 58:03 13,313 55 832 Marten Bangma Emmeloord 1965 55e 58:19 58:13 13,275 56 641 Andries Mol Nagele 1984 56e 58:29 58:25 13,229 57 1016 Remi Den Hartog De Meern 1970 57e 58:29 58:14 13,271 58 584 Jan van Veen Vollenhove 1958 58e 58:37 58:16 13,263 59 542 Roel van Campen NOP 1977 59e 58:41 58:28 13,218 60 700 Jan Scheibe Marknesse 1989 60e 58:46 58:24 13,233 61 1171 Arjan de Geus Rabobank Noordoostpo 1971 61e 58:47 58:31 13,206 62 666 Hendrik van Eijken Dronten 1983 62e 58:49 58:41 13,169 63 148 Edwin van Beekhuizen Doornspijk 1971 63e 58:51 58:29 13,214 64 1200 Stephan Wildenberg Xantes ICT 1985 64e 58:54 57:21 13,475 65 461 Erik Raterink Dronten 1972 65e 59:00 58:39 13,176 66 659 Jeroen Zomerman Luttelgeest 1969 66e 59:02 58:49 13,139 67 1276 Jeroen Vels Emmeloord 1970 67e 59:06 58:49 13,139 68 972 Kees Regelink Vollenhove 1952 68e 59:06 58:55 13,117 69 1261 Donald Idsinga Scheerwolde 1948 70e 59:10 58:46 13,150 70 1236 Roland van Willegen Swifterbant 1972 71e 59:14 58:49 13,139 71 1124 Martijn Venhorst Suplacon BV 1972 72e 59:20 59:14 13,047 72 512 Marcel Bos Vollenhove 1963 73e 59:21 59:06 13,076 73 324 Jurian Bootsma Creil 1983 74e 59:24 58:52 13,128 74 870 Kees Kapitein Urk 1973 75e 59:25 59:18 13,032 75 430 Grietus Wiggers Haarlemmermeer 1956 76e 59:27 58:39 13,176 76 1274 Pieter Sinke Urk 1976 77e 59:36 59:30 12,988 77 1040 Adri Dijk Emmeloord 1965 78e 59:40 59:26 13,003 78 629 Rob Pagen Helmond 1969 79e 59:41 58:22 13,240 79 1240 Evert van den Berg Urk 1965 80e 59:41 59:34 12,974 80 1265 Eric van de Visse Hoorn Nh 1967 81e 59:42 59:27 12,999 81 209 Wieger Vreeke Emmeloord 1962 82e 59:45 59:39 12,956 82 241 Ferdie Peerdeman Emmeloord 1963 83e 59:45 59:40 12,952 83 1010 Cor Trompetter Start '78 1956 84e 59:58 59:33 12,977 84 1131 Sietze Sietzema ACVO opleiding en ad 1971 85e 1:00:02 59:45 12,934 85 1309 Lars van Kammen Lelystad 1967 86e 1:00:05 59:49 12,919 86 701 Thomas van der Meij Zwolle 1982 87e 1:00:09 59:50 12,916 87 1203 Stefan Wijnsma Wevano Machinery 1992 89e 1:00:12 1:00:00 12,880 88 274 Gerrit van der Vegt Zwolle 1964 90e 1:00:19 1:00:07 12,855 89 409 Joachim Smit Utrecht 1984 91e 1:00:22 58:52 13,128 90 590 Jan Lebbink Tollebeek 1949 92e 1:00:22 1:00:15 12,827 91 378 Jorn Dijkstra Swifterbant 1994 94e 1:00:27 59:45 12,934 92 1023 Adriaan Bennen Rolde 1958 95e 1:00:28 1:00:12 12,837 93 330 Pascal Tiemens Emmeloord 1978 96e 1:00:32 1:00:11 12,841 94 1132 Henri Barelds ACVO opleiding en ad 1971 97e 1:00:33 59:09 13,065 95 436 Anton van Gerner Emmeloord 1968 98e 1:00:35 1:00:29 12,777 96 359 Olaf Satink Zwolle 1971 99e 1:00:35 1:00:15 12,827 97 956 Koen Braat Spirit Lelystad 1967 100e 1:00:35 1:00:31 12,770 98 866 Auke Brouwer Urk 1965 101e 1:00:37 1:00:17 12,819 99 303 Ydo de Vries Bontebok 1972 103e 1:00:46 1:00:35 12,756 100 818 Sebastiaan maats Zwolle 1975 104e 1:00:47 1:00:05 12,862
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - HRECR Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 101 1075 Ronny Huls HAC '63 1963 105e 1:00:48 59:49 12,919 102 889 Nemi van der Reest Veluwe 1956 106e 1:00:50 1:00:06 12,859 103 1019 Jurie van den Berg Urk 1971 108e 1:00:53 1:00:46 12,717 104 864 Albert Posthumus NOP 1951 109e 1:00:53 1:00:40 12,738 105 661 Dick Moeke Amsterdam 1980 110e 1:00:55 59:45 12,934 106 1097 Gerrit Douma NOP 1949 111e 1:01:04 1:00:36 12,752 107 1047 Mark Hilderink NOP 1967 112e 1:01:05 1:00:52 12,697 108 1125 Ronnie Boomsma Suplacon BV 1987 113e 1:01:06 1:00:41 12,735 109 1098 Patrick Vledder Lemmer 1972 114e 1:01:12 1:00:36 12,752 110 716 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 115e 1:01:14 1:00:51 12,700 111 874 Adriaan Aarden PEC 1910 1957 116e 1:01:14 1:00:35 12,756 112 1219 William Mazereeuw Urk 1986 117e 1:01:16 1:00:23 12,798 113 146 Richard Baaijema Munnekeburen 1980 118e 1:01:17 1:00:55 12,686 114 1033 Stan Limburg Almere 1995 119e 1:01:19 1:00:55 12,686 115 1004 Patrick Arendts Emmeloord 1972 120e 1:01:21 1:01:05 12,652 116 1301 Klaas Vrieswijk IJsselmuiden 1955 121e 1:01:23 1:01:11 12,631 117 1296 Edwin Wallinga Hasselt 1974 123e 1:01:27 1:00:46 12,717 118 1012 Wilco Nijenkamp Biddinghuizen 1988 124e 1:01:27 1:00:35 12,756 119 441 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1966 125e 1:01:28 1:00:20 12,809 120 1212 Bram Postma SEATRADE 1976 126e 1:01:29 1:00:55 12,686 121 1140 Sjirk Dotinga Concern voor Werk 1965 127e 1:01:29 1:01:11 12,631 122 1207 Erwin Koolhof Bakkersland 1975 128e 1:01:34 1:01:28 12,573 123 401 Jan Salomons Zwolle 1965 129e 1:01:36 1:01:28 12,573 124 681 Addy Peters NOP 1958 130e 1:01:39 1:01:28 12,573 125 1049 Erwin Harsevoort Vollenhove 1973 131e 1:01:39 1:01:18 12,607 126 536 Maarten Snel Ede Gld 1989 133e 1:01:47 1:00:15 12,827 127 1282 Henk Hadders Kraggenburg 1955 134e 1:01:48 1:01:35 12,549 128 1295 Cor Kooiker Rouveen 1949 135e 1:01:50 1:01:42 12,525 129 791 Klaas Visser Urk 1981 136e 1:01:54 1:01:15 12,617 130 1104 Eldert Teijema Heerenveen 1974 137e 1:01:57 1:01:14 12,621 131 544 Jos Netten Emmeloord 1955 138e 1:01:57 1:01:45 12,515 132 1257 Marc Jongejan Emmeloord 1960 139e 1:02:02 1:01:19 12,603 133 1163 Thomas Bles Kolf&Molijn 1979 141e 1:02:04 1:01:07 12,645 134 248 Maurice Mulder Tollebeek 1969 142e 1:02:05 1:01:59 12,468 135 1283 Koos Damhuis Steenwijk 1952 143e 1:02:05 1:01:45 12,515 136 452 Erik Klomp Ens 1988 144e 1:02:13 1:01:17 12,610 137 637 Berend Wezeman Emmeloord 1960 145e 1:02:13 1:01:48 12,505 138 251 Fred Sturm Almere 1962 146e 1:02:18 1:01:58 12,471 139 1336 René Bremer Amersfoort 1980 147e 1:02:19 1:01:31 12,562 140 1256 Philip Bouwman Lelystad 1961 148e 1:02:25 1:02:06 12,444 141 804 Jan Hoogeweg NOP 1965 149e 1:02:30 1:02:06 12,444 142 943 Ruud Teunissen Almere 1958 150e 1:02:34 1:01:25 12,583 143 617 Rien van deer velde NOP 1957 151e 1:02:36 1:02:20 12,398 144 633 Erik van Eijgen Almere 1983 152e 1:02:45 1:02:27 12,375 145 319 Bert Ras Urk 1981 153e 1:02:45 1:02:05 12,448 146 492 Remko Loddema Almere 1984 154e 1:02:48 1:01:41 12,529 147 981 Claus Brouwer Urk 1973 155e 1:02:50 1:02:25 12,381 148 539 Martin Dekker Dronten 1959 156e 1:02:51 1:01:22 12,593 149 1333 Johan Timmerman Huizen 1967 157e 1:02:54 1:02:30 12,365 150 1111 Hennie Brink Zuidwal 1958 158e 1:02:57 1:02:31 12,362
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - HRECR Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 151 967 Hielke Kootstra Steenwijkerwold 1969 159e 1:02:58 1:01:45 12,515 152 827 Epko Haijer NOP 1945 160e 1:02:59 1:02:42 12,325 153 1264 Frans van de Visse Ermelo 1959 161e 1:03:02 1:02:47 12,309 154 1036 Stefan Hoogervorst Zuidwal 1975 163e 1:03:06 1:02:18 12,404 155 991 Bert Duursma Veluwe 1964 164e 1:03:07 1:02:21 12,395 156 395 Albert Brouwer Urk 1955 165e 1:03:09 1:02:56 12,280 157 805 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 166e 1:03:11 1:02:48 12,306 158 261 René Rigterink Creil 1968 167e 1:03:18 1:02:30 12,365 159 1269 Steven Verhoek Emmeloord 1964 168e 1:03:21 1:02:58 12,273 160 1136 Marcel Wagtelenberg ACVO opleiding en ad 1965 169e 1:03:22 1:03:05 12,250 161 963 Vincent Hofstee Emmeloord 1976 170e 1:03:27 1:01:35 12,549 162 202 Hans Claassen Emmeloord 1963 171e 1:03:29 1:03:13 12,225 163 1001 Adrie Dekker NOP 1954 172e 1:03:30 1:02:57 12,276 164 1054 Esra Wiranta Sint Jansklooster 1989 173e 1:03:32 1:03:13 12,225 165 774 Jan van Eijken Sommelsdijk 1952 174e 1:03:33 1:01:53 12,488 166 894 Johannes Althuizes NOP 1973 175e 1:03:43 1:02:53 12,289 167 1224 Fedde Dijkstra Emmeloord 1965 176e 1:03:44 1:03:38 12,145 168 379 Jelle Dijkstra Swifterbant 1992 177e 1:03:44 1:03:03 12,257 169 1317 Leo Vaandrager Luttelgeest 1958 178e 1:03:55 1:03:42 12,132 170 472 Klaas Arkema Hasselt 1965 179e 1:04:00 1:03:38 12,145 171 908 Jan Kramer Urk 1967 180e 1:04:07 1:03:52 12,100 172 1115 Gert-Jan Hogeveen Spirit Lelystad 1969 181e 1:04:08 1:03:50 12,107 173 960 Jan Steffens Emmeloord 1958 182e 1:04:13 1:03:02 12,260 174 294 Ruben Lohuis Emmeloord 1995 183e 1:04:18 1:02:49 12,302 175 1081 Hildebrand Bijleveld Loosdrecht 1965 184e 1:04:19 1:03:46 12,119 176 1123 Rienk Bernhard Berdi 1972 185e 1:04:20 1:04:04 12,062 177 1322 Bas Glasbergen Meppel 1974 186e 1:04:23 1:03:56 12,088 178 1051 Piet Roskam Lelystad 1976 187e 1:04:24 1:03:29 12,173 179 601 Pieter Roskam Urk 1972 188e 1:04:34 1:03:55 12,091 180 714 Jan Otten Nieuwleusen 1955 189e 1:04:41 1:04:35 11,966 181 1050 Kees Post Urk 1965 190e 1:04:41 1:04:28 11,988 182 1126 Mink van der Weg Suplacon BV 1954 191e 1:04:42 1:04:03 12,066 183 801 Jan Visser Emmeloord 1956 192e 1:04:44 1:03:39 12,141 184 271 Bram Baan Zwolle 1964 194e 1:04:59 1:04:47 11,929 185 796 Sjoerd Koffeman Urk 1975 196e 1:05:12 1:05:03 11,880 186 860 Timon van der Vegt Langelille 1992 197e 1:05:13 1:03:08 12,241 187 930 Jurian Molenaar Urk 1990 198e 1:05:14 1:04:22 12,006 188 826 Sander Gordijn Emmeloord 1987 199e 1:05:18 1:04:33 11,972 189 888 Rense van Groningen NOP 1962 200e 1:05:21 1:05:09 11,862 190 1255 Remco van Zelm Tollebeek 1973 201e 1:05:23 1:05:11 11,856 191 1031 Alexander Kooijman Emmeloord 1972 202e 1:05:24 1:04:58 11,895 192 480 Frank Schotman Emmeloord 1965 203e 1:05:26 1:04:05 12,059 193 291 Wil Habers Nagele 1956 204e 1:05:27 1:03:36 12,151 194 1089 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 205e 1:05:28 1:05:06 11,871 195 312 Harold Post Isala '96 1983 206e 1:05:29 1:04:47 11,929 196 600 Ralph Kisjes Zwolle 1977 207e 1:05:31 1:05:07 11,868 197 878 Ton Zelhorst Emmeloord 1961 208e 1:05:33 1:05:02 11,883 198 530 Martyn Klooster Amsterdam 1984 210e 1:05:36 1:04:59 11,892 199 437 Jaco Verpoorte Emmeloord 1966 211e 1:05:36 1:05:16 11,841 200 599 Klaas Kaptein Urk 1971 212e 1:05:38 1:05:26 11,810
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - HRECR Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 201 946 Pieter van Essen Zwolle 1957 213e 1:05:40 1:05:36 11,780 202 922 Sven van den Berg Oldemarkt 1987 214e 1:05:43 1:04:46 11,932 203 1197 Berend Schotanus Xantes ICT 1971 215e 1:05:45 1:05:00 11,889 204 622 Arno From Creil 1970 216e 1:05:46 1:05:05 11,874 205 803 Pg Murris Wanneperveen 1954 217e 1:05:47 1:04:37 11,960 206 535 Gerben Kingma Zwolle 1983 218e 1:05:50 1:04:10 12,044 207 757 Sjaco Wierda Emmeloord 1972 219e 1:05:54 1:05:15 11,844 208 603 Jaap van der Goot Emmeloord 1968 221e 1:05:56 1:05:38 11,775 209 1303 Harry Schreuder Swifterbant 1967 222e 1:05:57 1:04:44 11,938 210 1173 Angelo de Groot Vivan accountants - 1977 223e 1:05:58 1:04:14 12,031 211 1181 Gejan Bolink Vivan accountants - 1960 224e 1:05:59 1:04:50 11,920 212 1062 Stephan de Munnik Emmeloord 1981 225e 1:06:06 1:04:51 11,917 213 313 Hendrik Hornstra Emmeloord 1977 226e 1:06:08 1:05:42 11,763 214 979 Onno van Velzen Brielle 1963 227e 1:06:10 1:05:40 11,769 215 953 Sjef Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 1959 228e 1:06:11 1:04:57 11,898 216 556 Harrie Poll Zwolle 1958 231e 1:06:16 1:05:16 11,841 217 304 Dennis Stroop Emmeloord 1971 233e 1:06:24 1:05:45 11,754 218 1243 Harry Goos Emmeloord 1951 234e 1:06:24 1:06:19 11,653 219 868 Eise Harkema Emmeloord 1948 235e 1:06:27 1:05:54 11,727 220 440 Jan Anne Noorman Groningen 1987 236e 1:06:28 1:04:53 11,911 221 642 Andres den Breejen Emmeloord 1974 237e 1:06:30 1:06:02 11,703 222 1251 Stefan Woudwijk Emmeloord 1985 238e 1:06:36 1:05:50 11,739 223 1202 Erwin Scholtens Wevano Machinery 1989 239e 1:06:37 1:05:35 11,783 224 150 Rinus Rankenberg Ter Idzard 1948 240e 1:06:40 1:05:39 11,772 225 1234 Sietse Pilat Emmeloord 1975 241e 1:06:41 1:06:01 11,706 226 1078 Geert Visser Zwolle 1956 242e 1:06:42 1:05:24 11,817 227 1128 John van Oosten Suplacon BV 1978 243e 1:06:43 1:06:05 11,694 228 872 Jack de Rijke Emmeloord 1975 244e 1:06:51 1:05:41 11,766 229 1312 Andries van Dijk Lemmer 1963 245e 1:06:52 1:06:36 11,604 230 813 Bas Duynstee Spirit Lelystad 1977 246e 1:06:53 1:06:09 11,683 231 939 Carel Diekerhof Isala '96 1949 247e 1:07:00 1:05:48 11,745 232 486 Nick Havelaar Delft 1984 249e 1:07:06 1:06:43 11,583 233 1146 Hans Stokvis Concern voor Werk 1967 250e 1:07:08 1:05:30 11,798 234 332 Edwin Schrotenboer Emmeloord 1970 251e 1:07:08 1:06:31 11,618 235 1325 Jan-Jacob Bijleveld Boornbergum 1995 252e 1:07:10 1:06:37 11,601 236 340 Evert Kramer Urk 1987 253e 1:07:10 1:06:32 11,615 237 479 Richard Veenstra NOP 1971 254e 1:07:11 1:06:06 11,691 238 1174 Louis Backs Vivan accountants - 1956 255e 1:07:14 1:06:39 11,595 239 1272 Gerbrant van Gils Emmeloord 1966 256e 1:07:15 1:06:03 11,700 240 1271 Kees Veeke IJlst 1966 257e 1:07:15 1:06:03 11,700 241 961 Henk Kasper Ens 1958 259e 1:07:18 1:05:58 11,715 242 838 Jaap Scheffer Urk 1963 260e 1:07:18 1:06:19 11,653 243 797 Lambert Abraham Zwolle 1984 261e 1:07:19 1:06:36 11,604 244 509 Robert Fahner Didam 1965 262e 1:07:19 1:06:13 11,671 245 998 Johan Roskam Tollebeek 1974 263e 1:07:21 1:06:33 11,612 246 525 Fred de Ruiter Almere 1970 264e 1:07:25 1:07:04 11,523 247 498 Rob Hoekstra Amstelveen 1974 265e 1:07:26 1:05:16 11,841 248 399 Bertus Otten Kampen 1952 266e 1:07:29 1:06:22 11,644 249 526 Johan Westerink Kampen 1968 267e 1:07:29 1:06:22 11,644 250 327 Gert Scholten Emmeloord 1958 268e 1:07:34 1:07:01 11,531
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - HRECR Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 251 1080 Bert Slagter Start '78 1959 269e 1:07:36 1:07:24 11,466 252 458 Frans Breg Zuidwal 1956 270e 1:07:37 1:07:29 11,452 253 736 Guus Vos Emmeloord 1968 271e 1:07:40 1:06:14 11,668 254 1221 Andre woudsma Kuinre 1962 272e 1:07:40 1:07:19 11,480 255 211 Chris Walraven Amsterdam 1959 273e 1:07:44 1:05:37 11,777 256 857 Jo-Kees Roozendaal Dronten 1978 274e 1:07:45 1:06:30 11,621 257 1254 Remco Messchendorp Emmeloord 1981 275e 1:07:47 1:07:37 11,429 258 1102 Harm Dunnink Staphorst 1967 276e 1:07:47 1:07:39 11,424 259 1278 Niels Kamphuizen Emmeloord 1985 277e 1:07:49 1:06:51 11,560 260 674 Gerard Hakvoort Urk 1962 278e 1:07:49 1:06:50 11,563 261 639 Harry Terluin NOP 1969 279e 1:07:52 1:07:34 11,438 262 220 Ruud Disse Lelystad 1962 280e 1:07:53 1:07:29 11,452 263 520 Henk Slagter NOP 1970 281e 1:07:57 1:06:51 11,560 264 1088 Rene Vissers Emmeloord 1960 282e 1:07:58 1:07:13 11,497 265 653 Johan van Tol Dronten 1962 283e 1:07:58 1:07:32 11,443 266 516 Henk jongstra NOP 1962 285e 1:08:03 1:07:45 11,407 267 367 Wilco Kleefsman Almere 1964 286e 1:08:04 1:06:56 11,546 268 513 Ton Hermeler IJsselmuiden 1962 287e 1:08:06 1:06:48 11,569 269 1043 Ruurd Hans de Boer Friesland 1969 288e 1:08:12 1:07:42 11,415 270 287 Johan van Vliet Emmeloord 1966 289e 1:08:13 1:07:49 11,395 271 970 Leo Metselaar Emmeloord 1975 291e 1:08:15 1:07:55 11,379 272 1139 Alfred de Wit Concern voor Werk 1967 292e 1:08:15 1:06:38 11,598 273 495 Frederik Beuving Amersfoort 1984 293e 1:08:16 1:07:48 11,398 274 907 Jan-Piet Thibaudier Luttelgeest 1953 294e 1:08:17 1:06:59 11,537 275 517 Menno Wiersma Emmeloord 1971 295e 1:08:20 1:07:35 11,435 276 453 Harry Loos NOP 1964 297e 1:08:23 1:08:13 11,329 277 1306 Barry Vaartjes Munnekeburen 1984 298e 1:08:24 1:06:18 11,656 278 370 Arno de Boer Zwolle 1982 300e 1:08:28 1:07:41 11,418 279 1162 Casper Moes Kolf&Molijn 1977 302e 1:08:36 1:07:38 11,426 280 467 Mark Schotanus Emmeloord 1991 303e 1:08:38 1:08:24 11,298 281 139 Henk Dekker Emmeloord 1949 305e 1:08:39 1:08:30 11,282 282 145 Kees Krikke Scherpenzeel Fr 1970 306e 1:08:40 1:08:19 11,312 283 899 Marcel Gerritsen Emmeloord 1962 307e 1:08:41 1:07:22 11,472 284 929 Toine Stout Luttelgeest 1971 308e 1:08:42 1:07:04 11,523 285 1209 Henk Benjamins Bakkersland 1975 310e 1:08:44 1:08:36 11,265 286 259 Jurjen Schotanus Emmeloord 1966 312e 1:08:48 1:07:42 11,415 287 911 Peter van Veen Heerhugowaard 1948 313e 1:08:49 1:07:30 11,449 288 1237 Wifred Pronk Espel 1969 314e 1:08:51 1:07:32 11,443 289 549 Maarten Frenk Huizen 1967 315e 1:08:51 1:08:30 11,282 290 792 Sebastiaan Fokke Emmeloord 1985 316e 1:08:51 1:08:02 11,359 291 695 Johan van Slooten Urk 1986 318e 1:08:52 1:07:34 11,438 292 233 Gert-Jan Crielaard IJsselmuiden 1978 319e 1:08:53 1:08:25 11,295 293 861 Freek Brouwer Urk 1960 320e 1:08:54 1:08:03 11,356 294 724 Chad Nauman Ens 1982 321e 1:08:55 1:08:42 11,249 295 607 Wim Hospes Balk 1944 322e 1:08:58 1:08:36 11,265 296 1262 Henk de Boer Blokzijl 1953 323e 1:08:59 1:08:42 11,249 297 828 Riny Balk Espel 1957 324e 1:09:00 1:08:15 11,323 298 555 Hans Emmink Emmeloord 1967 325e 1:09:00 1:08:36 11,265 299 974 Dik Schenk Lelystad 1970 327e 1:09:03 1:08:32 11,276 300 634 Erwin Leene Ens 1974 328e 1:09:05 1:08:02 11,359
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - HRECR Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 301 852 Peter de Jong Arnhem 1975 329e 1:09:06 1:08:02 11,359 302 344 Watze Schaafsma NOP 1965 330e 1:09:07 1:08:00 11,365 303 772 Marc Kalkdijk Rutten 1971 331e 1:09:08 1:07:10 11,506 304 1110 Jan Hakvoort Emmeloord 1971 332e 1:09:08 1:07:47 11,401 305 1096 Jacob Vledder Lemmer 1952 333e 1:09:10 1:08:29 11,284 306 785 Peter van der Heijden NOP 1960 334e 1:09:15 1:08:51 11,224 307 755 Andre Overmars Emmeloord 1956 335e 1:09:20 1:08:22 11,304 308 142 Hans Dorr Lelystad 1954 336e 1:09:20 1:07:46 11,404 309 873 Klaas Doornbos Emmeloord 1966 337e 1:09:21 1:08:55 11,214 310 1238 Peter Ton Emmeloord 1967 338e 1:09:22 1:08:55 11,214 311 511 Ruud Engelaar Doetinchem 1954 339e 1:09:27 1:08:57 11,208 312 273 Cees Geers Lelystad 1954 340e 1:09:28 1:09:06 11,184 313 869 Martijn Verheule Hilversum 1978 341e 1:09:28 1:08:55 11,214 314 895 Pieter Hakvoort Urk 1987 343e 1:09:34 1:09:26 11,130 315 557 Dinand Ekkel Flevo Delta 1964 344e 1:09:39 1:09:02 11,195 316 1145 Oscar Groen Concern voor Werk 1973 345e 1:09:40 1:08:44 11,243 317 353 Piet Groen Lelystad 1945 346e 1:09:46 1:08:51 11,224 318 737 Johan Gast Emmeloord 1979 347e 1:09:46 1:08:48 11,233 319 756 Jan Dunning Emmeloord 1980 348e 1:09:48 1:09:00 11,200 320 508 Aernout Snoek Zwolle 1979 349e 1:09:49 1:09:35 11,106 321 565 Hillebrand Beärda Alblasserdam 1952 350e 1:09:49 1:09:20 11,146 322 586 Jasper Sikken Nijmegen 1980 353e 1:09:52 1:09:01 11,197 323 915 Joeri overmars Amsterdam 1980 354e 1:09:52 1:09:04 11,189 324 1093 Ruud Bouwhuis Marknesse 1988 356e 1:09:54 1:08:44 11,243 325 669 Gerben Brouwer Friesland 1950 357e 1:09:55 1:09:33 11,111 326 691 Jaap Jippes Emmeloord 1984 358e 1:09:55 1:09:37 11,101 327 711 Martin Esman Bussum 1958 359e 1:09:56 1:08:00 11,365 328 1070 Johan Hoorn Urk 1962 360e 1:09:56 1:09:07 11,181 329 1005 Harold Groenewoud Steenwijk 1967 361e 1:09:57 1:08:42 11,249 330 1190 Ian Wang Giant Europe 1981 362e 1:09:58 1:09:00 11,200 331 413 Joep Wolfkamp Zwolle 1970 363e 1:09:58 1:09:39 11,095 332 1239 Johan van Slogtem Urk 1961 365e 1:10:00 1:08:59 11,203 333 279 Erik van Limbeek Zwolle 1964 366e 1:10:00 1:09:48 11,072 334 780 Piet van Mierlo Dronten 1943 367e 1:10:02 1:08:49 11,230 335 1006 Jacob de Wild Amsterdam Zuidoost 1955 369e 1:10:11 1:09:22 11,141 336 1308 Jan Dunnink Staphorst 1976 370e 1:10:13 1:09:54 11,056 337 424 Edwin Claessens Espel 1965 371e 1:10:14 1:10:03 11,032 338 810 Jurrien Meijer Dronten 1976 372e 1:10:14 1:08:56 11,211 339 545 Richard Godijn Lelystad 1971 373e 1:10:15 1:08:14 11,326 340 1259 Riekus Nijmeijer Ens 1957 374e 1:10:16 1:09:36 11,103 341 817 Wietze Knol Drachten 1970 375e 1:10:17 1:08:18 11,315 342 489 Martijn Vos Zwolle 1975 376e 1:10:18 1:09:36 11,103 343 420 Mark van Kralingen Amsterdam 1983 377e 1:10:19 1:09:44 11,082 344 748 Gerard Aarnink Rutten 1963 378e 1:10:20 1:08:53 11,219 345 459 Eddy Claus Biddinghuizen 1960 379e 1:10:21 1:09:30 11,119 346 1332 Jos Hoekendijk Marknesse 1972 380e 1:10:28 1:09:59 11,043 347 602 Arie Sterk Marknesse 1946 381e 1:10:30 1:09:15 11,160 348 704 Richard Monden Spirit Lelystad 1967 383e 1:10:30 1:09:34 11,109 349 840 Ridzert Postma Horror 1950 384e 1:10:32 1:09:48 11,072 350 497 Jos Maas Ysselsteyn Lb 1976 385e 1:10:33 1:09:12 11,168
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - HRECR Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 351 1021 Frans ten Velde Emmeloord 1959 387e 1:10:38 1:09:24 11,135 352 880 Joost Visser Emmeloord 1981 388e 1:10:39 1:09:35 11,106 353 1158 Pierre van Greunen MC Emmeloord 1975 389e 1:10:40 1:08:53 11,219 354 1185 Florent de Wolf Vivan accountants - 1967 390e 1:10:42 1:09:25 11,133 355 940 André van de Visse Lemmer 1960 391e 1:10:46 1:10:30 10,962 356 717 Robert van der Meulen Isala '96 1969 392e 1:10:47 1:09:36 11,103 357 1205 Jorn Kuipers Wevano Machinery 1990 393e 1:10:51 1:09:48 11,072 358 425 Sake Wiersma Koarnjum 1969 395e 1:10:57 1:09:42 11,088 359 533 Johan Ribberink Meppel 1991 396e 1:10:58 1:08:47 11,235 360 578 Pierre Tabak Emmeloord 1964 397e 1:10:58 1:09:56 11,051 361 408 Richard Kroon Dutch Runners Basic 1981 398e 1:11:01 1:10:52 10,905 362 1184 Cornelis Ernst Vivan accountants - 1988 399e 1:11:02 1:09:28 11,125 363 465 Erik Overmars Emmeloord 1990 401e 1:11:04 1:10:07 11,022 364 1009 Eise Timmerman Marknesse 1956 402e 1:11:05 1:09:55 11,053 365 550 Jasper Stege Leiden 1981 403e 1:11:06 1:10:18 10,993 366 1206 Nico Postma Wevano Machinery 1963 404e 1:11:07 1:10:04 11,029 367 531 Joshua Buijnink Lelystad 1979 407e 1:11:10 1:09:10 11,173 368 778 Gilles Fontaine Lille (FRA) 1969 408e 1:11:11 1:09:26 11,130 369 1307 Roel Hoeve Punthorst 1981 409e 1:11:13 1:10:54 10,900 370 1137 Wisse van de Guchte ACVO opleiding en ad 1964 410e 1:11:14 1:09:51 11,064 371 996 Evert Been Marknesse 1956 411e 1:11:15 1:10:46 10,920 372 978 Ruud Kleiss Zaandijk 1981 414e 1:11:16 1:10:21 10,985 373 1099 Maurice Arnoldy Emmeloord 1954 415e 1:11:17 1:09:31 11,117 374 510 Mark Bassie Doetinchem 1960 417e 1:11:22 1:10:48 10,915 375 594 Roel Verkooijen Zoetermeer 1983 418e 1:11:24 1:10:46 10,920 376 1101 Alfons Top Emmeloord 1972 419e 1:11:25 1:10:30 10,962 377 292 Marc Witteman Leiden 1961 420e 1:11:30 1:09:53 11,058 378 749 Remco Boersma Emmeloord 1993 423e 1:11:34 1:10:35 10,949 379 1178 Wim Vader Vivan accountants - 1972 424e 1:11:34 1:10:19 10,990 380 1290 Arend Mekkes Ansen 1950 427e 1:11:39 1:10:57 10,892 381 1253 Jan Vermaat Emmeloord 1959 428e 1:11:39 1:10:11 11,011 382 400 Tom van der Grinten Utrecht 1981 430e 1:11:40 1:09:43 11,085 383 457 Marien van Staalduiine Flevo Delta 1955 431e 1:11:42 1:10:49 10,913 384 218 Bert Stam Emmeloord 1964 432e 1:11:45 1:09:47 11,074 385 1058 DJ Lingers Almere 1975 433e 1:11:46 1:11:22 10,829 386 770 Roy Franken Castricum 1961 434e 1:11:46 1:11:01 10,882 387 483 Paul de Ruijter Almere '81 1966 435e 1:11:48 1:10:05 11,027 388 1319 Jaap de Stoon Heerenveen 1968 436e 1:11:50 1:11:09 10,862 389 1320 Steven Balk 1980 437e 1:11:57 1:11:15 10,846 390 314 Jack van den Berg Meppel 1968 438e 1:11:59 1:10:18 10,993 391 1228 Ludolf Pepping Espel 1957 439e 1:12:01 1:10:37 10,944 392 1194 Marcel Palfenier Giant Europe 1969 440e 1:12:16 1:11:13 10,851 393 537 Jan Dijk Hurdegaryp 1958 443e 1:12:22 1:11:10 10,859 394 1313 Arnout Hoek Dordrecht 1986 444e 1:12:27 1:11:47 10,766 395 667 Albert Koffeman Urk 1953 445e 1:12:28 1:11:47 10,766 396 902 Luuk Janssen Urk 1975 446e 1:12:28 1:11:11 10,856 397 323 Pieter Kuyper Urk 1960 447e 1:12:29 1:11:24 10,824 398 429 Bas Pouw Hellas 1963 449e 1:12:33 1:12:08 10,713 399 585 Jeroen Meindertsma Emmeloord 1992 450e 1:12:34 1:11:47 10,766 400 280 Gerrit Hultink Dronten 1963 451e 1:12:39 1:12:19 10,686
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - HRECR Pag: 9 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 401 1188 Arjen Muller Giant Europe 1978 452e 1:12:40 1:11:37 10,791 402 317 Hans Vis Rutten 1952 453e 1:12:43 1:11:17 10,841 403 836 Marco Mooij AV Heerenveen 1959 455e 1:12:45 1:11:03 10,877 404 276 Timo Bakker Emmeloord 1985 456e 1:12:47 1:11:40 10,783 405 1297 Henk Wallinga Hasselt 1942 457e 1:12:47 1:12:04 10,723 406 1335 Dannyy Bosker Lelystad 1973 459e 1:12:51 1:12:17 10,691 407 357 Jeroen Vreugdenhil Emmeloord 1968 461e 1:12:54 1:11:14 10,849 408 1122 Harry Willemsen Berdi 1966 462e 1:12:57 1:12:30 10,659 409 466 Iwan de Vries Emmeloord 1971 463e 1:13:08 1:12:38 10,640 410 1057 Christian Agricola Lelystad 1975 464e 1:13:11 1:11:33 10,801 411 444 Jelte Bearda Breugel 1973 466e 1:13:14 1:12:36 10,645 412 1015 Anton Nijenkamp Biddinghuizen 1958 467e 1:13:16 1:12:25 10,672 413 1084 Kees van Eerde NOP 1952 469e 1:13:17 1:11:27 10,816 414 575 Ronald Vlasblom Almere 1976 470e 1:13:22 1:11:39 10,786 415 421 Marco van Gelder Dronten 1971 471e 1:13:24 1:12:47 10,618 416 554 Stefan Meun-Visser Urk 1980 472e 1:13:24 1:12:45 10,623 417 588 Aad van Maldegem NOP 1984 473e 1:13:26 1:12:38 10,640 418 1127 Gerard van de Guchte Suplacon BV 1962 474e 1:13:26 1:11:59 10,736 419 336 Theo Toering Groningen 1977 475e 1:13:27 1:12:37 10,642 420 781 Nielson van Mierlo Dronten 1972 476e 1:13:27 1:12:14 10,699 421 1235 Kees Geschiere Nagele 1992 478e 1:13:31 1:12:18 10,689 422 546 Ton van 't Erve Ens 1956 480e 1:13:31 1:12:46 10,620 423 1068 Ronald Vissers Emmeloord 1969 481e 1:13:32 1:12:47 10,618 424 723 Bob Wisse NOP 1952 482e 1:13:33 1:12:12 10,704 425 710 Maarten Hameetman Emmeloord 1978 483e 1:13:37 1:11:38 10,788 426 1087 Hans Hamersma Tollebeek 1969 486e 1:13:43 1:12:55 10,598 427 443 Arno Koopmans Zwolle 1985 488e 1:13:44 1:12:47 10,618 428 1192 Precha Fan Giant Europe 1989 489e 1:13:45 1:12:49 10,613 429 648 Kevin Pier Nagele 1993 491e 1:13:49 1:12:37 10,642 430 244 Janjaap Staal Zwolle 1968 492e 1:13:53 1:12:36 10,645 431 1164 Harry Papjes Rabobank Noordoostpo 1964 493e 1:13:55 1:12:50 10,611 432 284 Albert van der Molen NOP 1963 494e 1:13:58 1:13:29 10,517 433 729 Mark Heupink Emmeloord 1981 495e 1:13:58 1:12:42 10,630 434 1191 Pieter Bakker Giant Europe 1971 496e 1:13:59 1:12:55 10,598 435 1186 Ivo Eikenaar Vivan accountants - 1978 497e 1:14:03 1:12:46 10,620 436 1172 Aren Brouwer Vivan accountants - 1984 498e 1:14:03 1:12:48 10,615 437 384 Bart Louwers NOP 1994 500e 1:14:03 1:12:23 10,676 438 464 Rob Goethals Heerenveen 1949 501e 1:14:04 1:12:39 10,637 439 450 Kees van Dijk Heesch 1955 504e 1:14:08 1:12:33 10,652 440 1121 Aad Willemsen Berdi 1990 506e 1:14:10 1:13:43 10,483 441 579 Gerard Molenaar Marknesse 1958 507e 1:14:11 1:13:38 10,495 442 469 Gerard Wieten Dronten 1959 509e 1:14:13 1:13:02 10,581 443 1007 Bert Brink Dronten 1948 510e 1:14:13 1:12:58 10,591 444 149 Alex Bergsma Wolvega 1965 512e 1:14:18 1:13:16 10,548 445 468 Ramon van Schendel NOP 1973 513e 1:14:19 1:13:34 10,505 446 352 Stan van Dam Flevo Delta 1958 515e 1:14:23 1:12:43 10,628 447 262 Ralph van Drogen Emmeloord 1991 516e 1:14:23 1:13:22 10,533 448 879 Gerard Hulsman Emmeloord 1964 517e 1:14:24 1:13:52 10,462 449 1230 Juriaan Romkes Urk 1978 519e 1:14:26 1:12:25 10,672 450 790 Johan Woolderink Kraggenburg 1952 521e 1:14:28 1:12:55 10,598
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - HRECR Pag: 10 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 451 1183 André Bakker Vivan accountants - 1967 522e 1:14:36 1:13:03 10,579 452 980 Syto Smid Almere 1968 523e 1:14:36 1:12:45 10,623 453 1288 Herman Gruijters Almere 1960 524e 1:14:37 1:12:43 10,628 454 752 Patrick Stielstra Emmeloord 1991 526e 1:14:41 1:13:40 10,490 455 564 Ed van Beveren NOP 1952 527e 1:14:41 1:13:24 10,529 456 697 Rémon Jansen Emmeloord 1989 528e 1:14:46 1:13:51 10,464 457 624 Sietse Pilat Emmeloord 1975 529e 1:14:47 1:13:41 10,488 458 1022 Kees Wakker Urk 1974 530e 1:14:49 1:14:06 10,429 459 1002 Fred Koning Apeldoorn 1955 531e 1:14:54 1:13:42 10,486 460 247 Van eijk Robert Creil 1964 532e 1:14:55 1:14:41 10,348 461 534 Sido de Boer Hurdegaryp 1957 533e 1:15:00 1:13:47 10,474 462 793 Obbe Dingemans Emmeloord 1980 534e 1:15:01 1:13:42 10,486 463 1026 Dirk Gommer Dronten 1956 537e 1:15:08 1:13:17 10,545 464 266 Arjan Post Emmeloord 1972 539e 1:15:10 1:14:47 10,334 465 901 Alwin van Bakel Dronten 1969 540e 1:15:11 1:13:26 10,524 466 1294 Martien Hoekstra Enkhuizen 1954 542e 1:15:14 1:13:32 10,510 467 947 Jan Jonkman NOP 1953 543e 1:15:15 1:13:09 10,565 468 475 Gerrit Meijerink Emmeloord 1960 544e 1:15:19 1:14:52 10,322 469 240 Henk Poort Dutch Runners Basic 1962 545e 1:15:21 1:13:31 10,512 470 503 Jordy Woudwijk Amsterdam 1983 547e 1:15:25 1:14:49 10,329 471 789 Henk Nauta Heerenveen 1953 549e 1:15:30 1:14:05 10,431 472 923 Chiel van der Vlis Emmeloord 1947 550e 1:15:31 1:14:30 10,373 473 764 Ad Reijnierse Emmeloord 1977 551e 1:15:32 1:13:41 10,488 474 727 Wim Kroon NOP 1952 552e 1:15:32 1:13:43 10,483 475 758 Martin Bok Emmeloord 1967 553e 1:15:33 1:14:50 10,327 476 431 Hans Hendriks Almere 1957 556e 1:15:36 1:13:25 10,526 477 1302 Niels Eriks Dronten 1972 557e 1:15:36 1:14:22 10,392 478 331 Cor van den Berg NOP 1953 558e 1:15:37 1:13:30 10,514 479 1316 Leo Vink Emmeloord 1957 559e 1:15:41 1:13:32 10,510 480 382 Bas Crielaard Emmeloord 1982 560e 1:15:41 1:15:12 10,277 481 944 Gerrit Brands Urk 1976 562e 1:15:47 1:13:56 10,453 482 301 Albert Kuilder Almelo 1947 563e 1:15:51 1:13:47 10,474 483 1144 Gert de Jong Concern voor Werk 1965 564e 1:15:52 1:14:14 10,410 484 938 René Hup Isala '96 1961 565e 1:15:54 1:14:42 10,345 485 821 Steven Hiemstra Vollenhove 1981 566e 1:15:56 1:15:34 10,227 486 1148 Wim Bergmans MC Emmeloord 1959 568e 1:15:56 1:14:54 10,318 487 913 Riekele Bijleveld Lelystad 1989 569e 1:15:57 1:15:17 10,265 488 914 Anco Wittebol Emmeloord 1972 570e 1:16:00 1:15:28 10,240 489 937 Marcel Hoekstra Lemmer 1977 571e 1:16:03 1:15:38 10,218 490 1177 Riekelt Brouwer Vivan accountants - 1964 572e 1:16:03 1:14:41 10,348 491 1268 Jan Moes Luttelgeest 1947 573e 1:16:07 1:15:34 10,227 492 321 Dirk Willem Hiemstra Meppel 1968 574e 1:16:08 1:14:51 10,325 493 660 Wim Bruins Flevo Delta 1967 576e 1:16:10 1:14:37 10,357 494 414 Peter Ras PEC 1910 1972 577e 1:16:10 1:15:08 10,286 495 297 Stefan de Graaff Emmeloord 1995 578e 1:16:12 1:14:43 10,343 496 887 Peter Kamphuis Emmeloord 1981 580e 1:16:17 1:16:10 10,146 497 207 Cor Vegtelo Vollenhove 1966 581e 1:16:18 1:15:31 10,234 498 238 Johan Wander Nagele 1960 582e 1:16:19 1:14:15 10,408 499 645 Peter ter Huerne Lelystad 1963 583e 1:16:19 1:14:12 10,415 500 1138 Jeroen Barelds ACVO opleiding en ad 1977 585e 1:16:25 1:14:59 10,306
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - HRECR Pag: 11 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 501 1059 Hessel Tom Reitsma Wolvega 1969 587e 1:16:26 1:14:59 10,306 502 260 Frans Schlepers Ens 1957 588e 1:16:30 1:15:53 10,184 503 1165 Jan Binnema Rabobank Noordoostpo 1970 589e 1:16:30 1:15:26 10,245 504 582 John van den Berg Ens 1965 591e 1:16:36 1:14:53 10,320 505 1141 Carlo van Mourik Concern voor Werk 1974 592e 1:16:37 1:15:03 10,297 506 1318 D. Abma Kampen 1962 595e 1:16:38 1:15:27 10,243 507 225 Jan Slijkhuis Creil 1947 597e 1:16:41 1:15:04 10,295 508 769 Piet de Vos Emmeloord 1942 600e 1:16:45 1:16:21 10,122 509 672 Erik-Jan Slijkhuis Arnhem 1984 601e 1:16:46 1:15:08 10,286 510 404 Peter Meupelenberg Beuningen Gld 1965 602e 1:16:48 1:15:37 10,220 511 1045 Rein Jacob de Goede Emmeloord 1969 604e 1:16:49 1:16:15 10,135 512 862 Jaap van Dieren Isala '96 1971 605e 1:16:52 1:15:13 10,274 513 1180 Juriaan Romkes Vivan accountants - 1966 606e 1:16:54 1:15:25 10,247 514 369 Willem Smit PEC 1910 1954 607e 1:16:58 1:15:57 10,175 515 819 Adriaan Bootsma Emmeloord 1966 608e 1:16:59 1:16:03 10,162 516 462 Albert Post Urk 1983 609e 1:16:59 1:15:27 10,243 517 231 Sjouke Veldhuizen Wolvega 1950 610e 1:17:05 1:15:17 10,265 518 1076 Ben Wentink Luttelgeest 1981 612e 1:17:08 1:15:42 10,209 519 1039 Jan Bert Tillema Marknesse 1969 613e 1:17:08 1:15:46 10,200 520 1289 Harm Smit Ruinen 1944 614e 1:17:13 1:16:33 10,095 521 1337 Jaap Vaandrager Luttelgeest 1959 618e 1:17:20 1:15:12 10,277 522 719 Hans Hatzmann NOP 1966 619e 1:17:21 1:16:52 10,054 523 971 Erwin Wildschut Hilversum 1970 620e 1:17:21 1:16:26 10,111 524 807 Ruud van Schie Ens 1963 621e 1:17:22 1:15:51 10,189 525 614 Peter Bakker Baarn 1958 622e 1:17:23 1:15:47 10,197 526 786 Wytze Bijleveld Lelystad 1958 623e 1:17:24 1:16:51 10,056 527 1063 Peter Glas Nij Altoenae 1951 625e 1:17:26 1:15:51 10,189 528 825 Berend Jansen Nijverdal 1985 626e 1:17:30 1:15:22 10,254 529 1329 Geert Kraak Heerenveen 1934 627e 1:17:32 1:15:41 10,211 530 333 Ray Hecht Emmeloord 1971 628e 1:17:35 1:16:01 10,166 531 856 Arjan Puylaert Tilburg 1985 629e 1:17:36 1:16:12 10,142 532 822 Peter van Overbeeke Zwartsluis 1987 630e 1:17:41 1:16:10 10,146 533 1112 Bob Bennema Dronten 1956 633e 1:17:45 1:16:08 10,151 534 348 Udo Goedhart Almere 1973 634e 1:17:46 1:16:55 10,047 535 798 Ben Bouwhuis Marknesse 1952 635e 1:17:48 1:16:40 10,080 536 1279 Sjoerd Sol Emmeloord 1962 636e 1:17:51 1:16:36 10,089 537 1293 Anke Hoekstra Lelystad 1953 637e 1:17:53 1:16:12 10,142 538 773 Mark van Eijken Sommelsdijk 1980 638e 1:17:53 1:16:13 10,140 539 1133 Wietse Venema ACVO opleiding en ad 1967 640e 1:17:53 1:16:22 10,120 540 208 Marco de Vries Emmeloord 1976 641e 1:17:56 1:15:46 10,200 541 775 Jan van Hassent Sommelsdijk 1958 642e 1:17:58 1:16:19 10,126 542 1105 Frans Baar Nederhorst den Berg 1954 643e 1:18:00 1:16:03 10,162 543 407 Maarten Jacobs NOP 1960 645e 1:18:02 1:16:40 10,080 544 814 Johnny Muskitta Spirit Lelystad 1961 646e 1:18:03 1:17:05 10,026 545 356 Rene van Staveren Almere 1961 647e 1:18:04 1:15:49 10,193 546 933 Xander van den Berg Almere 1978 648e 1:18:06 1:16:11 10,144 547 690 Ronald Bulthuis Kampen 1971 649e 1:18:09 1:17:01 10,034 548 692 Anne Hessels Spirit Lelystad 1966 651e 1:18:13 1:17:07 10,021 549 1046 Tiemen Jongschaap Emmeloord 1965 652e 1:18:14 1:16:58 10,041 550 754 Bert van Asselt Nagele 1960 655e 1:18:15 1:16:27 10,109
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - HRECR Pag: 12 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 551 1225 Karel Bakker Emmeloord 1943 656e 1:18:17 1:16:14 10,137 552 713 Rudie Veenendaal Ossenzijl 1978 659e 1:18:19 1:17:04 10,028 553 936 Jan RInk Brouwer Lelystad 1980 662e 1:18:23 1:17:44 9,942 554 999 Marco de Jong Emmeloord 1970 663e 1:18:23 1:17:34 9,963 555 906 Tiemen Hakvoort Urk 1963 666e 1:18:32 1:17:24 9,984 556 1311 Freek Bron Sonnega 1971 669e 1:18:42 1:18:12 9,882 557 439 Menzo Noorman Lemmer 1953 670e 1:18:44 1:16:59 10,039 558 442 Pim van der Maden Emmeloord 1957 673e 1:18:48 1:18:20 9,866 559 519 Ruben Bakker Tollebeek 1982 675e 1:18:51 1:17:44 9,942 560 593 Bert Haarsma Emmeloord 1963 676e 1:18:53 1:16:42 10,076 561 1291 Jan Hooijberg Hem 1954 680e 1:18:57 1:16:41 10,078 562 1214 Wout van Huijstee SEATRADE 1952 683e 1:19:04 1:18:32 9,840 563 702 Teun Wendt Zeist 1975 684e 1:19:04 1:18:27 9,851 564 636 Chris Kloosterboer Rutten 1960 686e 1:19:07 1:17:12 10,010 565 1199 Kees Vis Xantes ICT 1976 687e 1:19:09 1:17:08 10,019 566 562 Herman van der Zande Uddel 1984 688e 1:19:10 1:18:26 9,853 567 138 Jan Jonkman Vollenhove 1957 689e 1:19:12 1:17:38 9,954 568 269 Henk Dolstra Emmeloord 1964 690e 1:19:15 1:18:44 9,815 569 875 Erik. methorst Lelystad 1965 695e 1:19:18 1:17:24 9,984 570 570 Ino Meijer Ens 1941 697e 1:19:20 1:18:34 9,836 571 505 Jos Wichers Schreur Espel 1964 700e 1:19:30 1:18:38 9,828 572 484 Judo Bakker Emmeloord 1949 701e 1:19:32 1:18:09 9,889 573 1260 Frank Sanders Lemmer 1962 703e 1:19:38 1:17:56 9,916 574 842 Antonie van Wesel Urk 1970 706e 1:19:41 1:17:43 9,944 575 1321 Ed Schut Dronten 1957 707e 1:19:43 1:18:26 9,853 576 703 Rob Peeters Almere 1981 708e 1:19:44 1:19:07 9,768 577 589 Hans Overkempe Flevo Delta 1956 709e 1:19:44 1:17:56 9,916 578 416 Steffan Westerveld Dronten 1984 710e 1:19:44 1:17:40 9,950 579 1175 Harm van Heuvelen Vivan accountants - 1967 713e 1:19:50 1:19:50 9,680 580 528 Sander Vinke Emmeloord 1985 714e 1:19:50 1:18:54 9,795 581 621 Hans Bouwhuis Arnhem 1985 715e 1:19:53 1:18:43 9,817 582 521 Aart de Raad IJsselmuiden 1962 716e 1:19:54 1:18:36 9,832 583 496 Jan Hindrik Spriensma Kraggenburg 1977 718e 1:19:58 1:17:56 9,916 584 523 Daniel Doff Ens 1982 720e 1:20:00 1:18:12 9,882 585 524 Patrick Arendse Ens 1983 721e 1:20:00 1:18:12 9,882 586 576 Timon Vinke Rotterdam 1984 723e 1:20:09 1:19:12 9,758 587 501 Albert van Beveren Zwolle 1980 724e 1:20:11 1:18:54 9,795 588 903 Yeb Tiemensma Emmeloord 1963 726e 1:20:13 1:18:15 9,876 589 1300 Hans Hanse Rutten 1957 727e 1:20:14 1:18:15 9,876 590 1077 Henk Bolhuis Emmeloord 1954 729e 1:20:16 1:19:47 9,686 591 299 Jeroen Kuper Marknesse 1971 730e 1:20:20 1:19:50 9,680 592 1092 Cees kaptein Urk 1971 731e 1:20:22 1:18:25 9,855 593 989 Casper van Calsteren Utrecht 1981 732e 1:20:24 1:18:34 9,836 594 858 Michael Huisman Emmeloord 1975 734e 1:20:27 1:19:34 9,713 595 1249 Fokke Fennema Emmeloord 1947 735e 1:20:27 1:19:34 9,713 596 658 Romke Oppedijk Espel 1981 737e 1:20:33 1:19:46 9,688 597 334 Bauke van der Weg Emmeloord 1952 738e 1:20:35 1:19:49 9,682 598 800 Andries Oenema AV Heerenveen 1962 740e 1:20:41 1:18:50 9,803 599 306 Marco Wijnhoud Emmeloord 1971 745e 1:21:03 1:20:11 9,638 600 396 Wierd de Haan Swifterbant 1971 746e 1:21:04 1:19:53 9,674
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - HRECR Pag: 13 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 601 779 Cedric Houdayer Lille (FRA) 1984 750e 1:21:08 1:19:21 9,739 602 705 Robert Vogelaar Luttelgeest 1981 752e 1:21:16 1:19:43 9,694 603 950 Sjaak Remijnse Emmeloord 1958 753e 1:21:16 1:20:22 9,616 604 616 Ton Veldkamp Emmeloord 1955 755e 1:21:23 1:19:58 9,664 605 560 Claudio de Groot Emmeloord 1973 756e 1:21:25 1:19:57 9,666 606 581 Arie van Tilburg Emmeloord 1958 757e 1:21:26 1:19:39 9,702 607 455 Teun loosman Urk 1967 758e 1:21:27 1:19:30 9,721 608 1035 Ron de Burger Lelystad 1962 761e 1:21:34 1:19:48 9,684 609 643 Paul Naus Zeewolde 1961 764e 1:21:39 1:19:59 9,662 610 573 René Keuter Lionitas 1978 765e 1:21:43 1:20:52 9,556 611 905 Peter de Jong Urk 1973 768e 1:21:52 1:20:44 9,572 612 721 Henk Buter Wapenveld 1983 769e 1:21:53 1:20:04 9,652 613 806 Jaap Dekker Almere 1946 770e 1:21:59 1:20:32 9,596 614 591 Hans Leder Almere 1958 771e 1:21:59 1:20:32 9,596 615 325 Arnout Vink Almere 1979 772e 1:21:59 1:20:25 9,610 616 473 RW Kroon Emmeloord 1982 773e 1:22:00 1:20:11 9,638 617 897 Richard van Hoewijk NOP 1963 775e 1:22:01 1:21:30 9,482 618 638 Jan van Dijk Emmeloord 1951 776e 1:22:06 1:20:36 9,588 619 1222 Arnoud van Leeuwn Marknesse 1961 778e 1:22:09 1:20:28 9,604 620 1314 Johan Witteveen IJsselmuiden 1951 779e 1:22:18 1:21:38 9,467 621 1109 Ronnie Stobbe Emmeloord 1977 780e 1:22:19 1:21:43 9,457 622 460 Bennie Jansen Marknesse 1956 783e 1:22:28 1:22:00 9,424 623 964 Leonard Naaktgeboren Tollebeek 1972 785e 1:22:33 1:20:35 9,590 624 1326 Dik van de Dool Lelystad 1960 786e 1:22:35 1:21:42 9,459 625 657 Jaap Nauta Dronten 1976 789e 1:22:40 1:21:11 9,519 626 226 Bob van Asselt Hilversum 1975 791e 1:22:46 1:21:50 9,444 627 1246 Gerrit van Bruggen Emmeloord 1954 793e 1:22:52 1:21:16 9,509 628 433 Leo Steeman Almere 1936 796e 1:23:02 1:21:26 9,490 629 615 Arjen de Regt Purmerend 1972 797e 1:23:02 1:21:54 9,436 630 1027 Piet van der Veer Harlingen 1957 800e 1:23:12 1:22:46 9,337 631 337 Arwin Westerhuis Emmeloord 1971 801e 1:23:16 1:21:34 9,474 632 295 René Woutersen Hierden 1970 802e 1:23:17 1:21:34 9,474 633 1298 Aaldert Staphorst 1952 804e 1:23:26 1:22:53 9,324 634 783 Martin de Vries Groningen 1967 805e 1:23:29 1:22:53 9,324 635 1048 Rick Bohan Lelystad 1975 807e 1:23:31 1:22:33 9,362 636 877 Alexander Pestman Genemuiden 1965 808e 1:23:31 1:21:22 9,498 637 1072 Willem de Boer Urk 1970 809e 1:23:33 1:21:30 9,482 638 618 Sander van den Broek Swifterbant 1976 810e 1:23:33 1:22:29 9,369 639 1287 Henk de Jong Ruinen 1950 811e 1:23:35 1:22:58 9,315 640 1142 Sander Post Concern voor Werk 1967 813e 1:23:40 1:22:01 9,422 641 222 Gabriël Vos Marknesse 1968 814e 1:23:42 1:22:42 9,345 642 1324 Wytze Vlasman Emmeloord 1968 815e 1:23:44 1:22:24 9,379 643 227 Sven de Boer Soest 1968 816e 1:23:45 1:22:52 9,326 644 230 Allard Mulder Emmeloord 1974 817e 1:23:56 1:21:48 9,447 645 1167 Meys Kramer Rabobank Noordoostpo 1953 818e 1:23:57 1:22:51 9,328 646 422 Ferry Schoon Almere 1973 819e 1:24:04 1:22:21 9,384 647 342 Anton Tomson Sint Jansklooster 1953 820e 1:24:07 1:22:45 9,339 648 144 Hans Kuiper Marknesse 1966 822e 1:24:10 1:22:49 9,331 649 1198 Geert ten Napel Xantes ICT 1985 823e 1:24:11 1:22:09 9,407 650 1100 Bart Lekkerkerker Woudsend 1964 824e 1:24:16 1:22:41 9,347
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - HRECR Pag: 14 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 651 380 Johan Dijkstra Swifterbant 1962 825e 1:24:17 1:22:14 9,398 652 1189 Abdoul Bahwani Giant Europe 1963 831e 1:24:27 1:23:28 9,259 653 1327 Wim van der Veen Ens 1951 832e 1:24:28 1:22:39 9,350 654 1204 Stefan van Oosten Wevano Machinery 1980 833e 1:24:29 1:23:25 9,264 655 693 Rob van der Wel Steenwijk 1948 836e 1:24:37 1:22:29 9,369 656 751 Rene Dijkstra Emmeloord 1969 837e 1:24:38 1:23:22 9,270 657 608 Hans de Heer Emmeloord 1972 838e 1:24:40 1:22:40 9,348 658 1223 Frank Lubbers Emmeloord 1965 839e 1:24:45 1:23:24 9,266 659 663 Jan Tonkens Biddinghuizen 1967 844e 1:24:59 1:24:08 9,185 660 668 Alfred Dijkstra Almere 1970 846e 1:25:05 1:23:19 9,275 661 561 Richard Balk Dronten 1971 847e 1:25:11 1:23:01 9,309 662 959 Klaas Kort Swifterbant 1949 848e 1:25:11 1:24:54 9,102 663 318 Peter Bobeldijk Blankenham 1970 849e 1:25:11 1:23:26 9,262 664 410 Rob Koortens Almere 1958 850e 1:25:15 1:24:24 9,156 665 706 Rémon Kwant Emmeloord 1989 852e 1:25:19 1:23:21 9,272 666 493 Vincent Bakker Amersfoort 1986 856e 1:25:22 1:24:54 9,102 667 1024 Henk Visser Urk 1972 857e 1:25:22 1:23:22 9,270 668 1071 Peter Kuchen Lelystad 1961 858e 1:25:22 1:24:14 9,175 669 310 Peter Karel Kampen 1976 861e 1:25:23 1:24:32 9,142 670 1277 André Vegterlo Emmeloord 1957 862e 1:25:24 1:24:35 9,137 671 506 Ed van der Hulst Assendelft 1968 863e 1:25:27 1:23:22 9,270 672 1020 Jurrien Overvoorde Tollebeek 1969 865e 1:25:27 1:23:34 9,248 673 707 Albert van Urk Urk 1958 869e 1:25:35 1:23:37 9,242 674 216 Kees van der Veen Emmeloord 1967 871e 1:25:37 1:24:10 9,182 675 1215 Yntze Buitenwerf SEATRADE 1961 872e 1:25:40 1:25:02 9,088 676 1042 Henk Huisjes NOP 1942 874e 1:25:46 1:24:39 9,129 677 802 Wim Janse NOP 1951 875e 1:25:51 1:24:23 9,158 678 718 Rein van Kempen Bussum 1951 876e 1:25:55 1:24:02 9,196 679 1129 Oene Venema ACVO opleiding en ad 1969 878e 1:25:58 1:24:26 9,153 680 541 Tjalling Heeringa Leeuwarden 1986 879e 1:25:58 1:24:44 9,120 681 738 Henk Hilderink Luttelgeest 1960 880e 1:26:02 1:23:53 9,213 682 900 John Haverkate Dronten 1968 881e 1:26:04 1:24:20 9,164 683 387 Teake Eling Emmeloord 1949 882e 1:26:06 1:25:27 9,044 684 214 Hans Lamse Nagele 1966 883e 1:26:07 1:25:01 9,090 685 257 Aart de Ridder Kraggenburg 1982 884e 1:26:07 1:24:06 9,189 686 688 Marcel Kok Emmeloord 1962 886e 1:26:11 1:24:35 9,137 687 432 Richard van Dijk Almere 1964 887e 1:26:11 1:24:00 9,200 688 910 Arnold Leijten Almelo 1947 890e 1:26:19 1:26:01 8,984 689 1028 Ko van Egmond Ens 1948 891e 1:26:19 1:24:48 9,113 690 920 Gert Bos Ens 1967 894e 1:26:27 1:24:57 9,097 691 258 Melle Veenstra Lelystad 1970 897e 1:26:36 1:24:26 9,153 692 388 Hein Molenkamp Emmeloord 1960 898e 1:26:44 1:24:43 9,122 693 249 Gooitzen Zwanenburg Baarn 1958 899e 1:26:50 1:25:26 9,046 694 829 Theo Wierda Heerenveen 1950 901e 1:26:58 1:25:34 9,032 695 223 Lee Smith Sunderland (GBR) 1980 902e 1:27:01 1:27:01 8,881 696 680 Hans Boer Swifterbant 1967 903e 1:27:18 1:25:44 9,014 697 236 Erik Bezema Emmeloord 1961 904e 1:27:25 1:25:26 9,046 698 143 Jos Vinke Lelystad 1986 905e 1:27:27 1:25:40 9,021 699 1315 Evert-Jan Breet Lemmer 1956 906e 1:27:31 1:26:10 8,969 700 1330 Kees Gerritsen Lelystad 1953 907e 1:27:36 1:26:36 8,924
UITSLAGENLIJST - RECREATIELOOP_8 - HRECR Pag: 15 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 701 1143 Jan Sietsma Concern voor Werk 1967 909e 1:27:37 1:25:58 8,990 702 362 Sander Lentink Lelystad 1991 910e 1:27:39 1:26:56 8,890 703 912 Davey Tang Lelystad 1988 913e 1:27:48 1:27:06 8,873 704 221 Eric Rotteveel Emmeloord 1961 914e 1:27:56 1:27:30 8,832 705 1196 Bouwen de Vries Giant Europe 1973 916e 1:28:14 1:27:14 8,859 706 402 Edwin Heilig Lelystad 1973 921e 1:29:00 1:27:17 8,854 707 1094 Ted de Goede Lelystad 1967 924e 1:29:11 1:27:28 8,835 708 795 Bert Dekker Emmeloord 1954 926e 1:29:33 1:29:18 8,654 709 696 René Jansen Emmeloord 1963 930e 1:29:38 1:28:42 8,713 710 315 Irek Julkowski Emmeloord 1962 931e 1:29:43 1:27:50 8,798 711 984 Peter N. Blauw Emmeloord 1946 932e 1:29:44 1:28:24 8,742 712 712 Rieks Smit Lemmer 1947 933e 1:29:45 1:27:38 8,819 713 932 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 936e 1:30:08 1:28:44 8,709 714 1130 Taco Buissant des Amorie ACVO opleiding en ad 1971 939e 1:30:27 1:28:56 8,690 715 358 Louis Doove Almere 1955 940e 1:30:29 1:28:39 8,717 716 606 Roelof Oost Urk 1962 942e 1:30:32 1:30:13 8,566 717 671 Nico de Zwart Emmeloord 1962 944e 1:30:32 1:29:56 8,593 718 296 Sjoerd Schudde Lycurgus 1980 946e 1:30:36 1:28:57 8,688 719 835 Jan Hakvoort Urk 1975 950e 1:30:46 1:30:03 8,582 720 1061 Heike Rook Lemmer 1973 951e 1:30:48 1:29:07 8,672 721 1334 Harry Groen Lelystad 1956 952e 1:30:51 1:29:17 8,656 722 604 Chrisjan Pol Dronten 1955 955e 1:31:44 1:29:31 8,633 723 689 Arjan Dillen Kampen 1976 956e 1:31:47 1:30:39 8,525 724 1161 Fred Moes Kolf&Molijn 1950 962e 1:32:30 1:30:35 8,531 725 1258 Gert Heesemans Baarn 1954 963e 1:32:40 1:32:09 8,386 726 610 Rino Wink Marknesse 1968 965e 1:33:06 1:32:07 8,389 727 809 Jan van Veen Nieuwe Niedorp 1946 967e 1:33:10 1:31:36 8,437 728 264 Johan Jordans Lelystad 1965 968e 1:33:10 1:31:27 8,451 729 435 Vincent Broersen Emmeloord 1978 969e 1:33:42 1:31:32 8,443 730 1266 Durk Luttelgeest 1946 971e 1:34:08 1:32:21 8,368 731 355 Jelle de Haan Haskerhorne 1968 972e 1:34:20 1:33:11 8,293 732 837 Foppe Huitema Wolvega 1968 977e 1:34:48 1:32:59 8,311 733 1055 Wim van het Erve Emmeloord 1947 981e 1:36:45 1:36:20 8,022 734 1003 Albert Bakker Tollebeek 1973 993e 1:38:13 1:37:44 7,907 735 679 Karamoy Faulhaber Almere 1963 995e 1:38:40 1:37:37 7,917 736 1195 Herman Hofstede Giant Europe 1967 996e 1:38:40 1:37:41 7,911 737 1118 Rutger ter Haar Ter Haar & PAter Adv 1943 999e 1:40:30 1:40:15 7,709