UITSLAGENLIJST - KIDS_RUN - K_JON
                                                                     Pag: 1
 
Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1    886  Jens Dijkstra              Emmeloord             2000      1e      5:58     5:58  16,089 
    2   1827  Jasper de Jong             Emmeloord             2002      2e      6:04     6:04  15,824 
    3   1824  Tristan Teunis             Ens                   1999      3e      6:20     6:20  15,158 
    4    374  Enrico Loof                Emmeloord             2001      4e      6:22     6:22  15,079 
    5    941  Niek ter Haar              Emmeloord             2003      5e      6:37     6:37  14,509 
    6    596  Reinier Scholten           Emmeloord             2001      6e      6:42     6:42  14,328 
    7    867  Piet van den Berg          Urk                   2000      7e      6:46     6:46  14,187 
    8    995  Bento Maljaars             Kraggenburg           2003      8e      6:50     6:50  14,049 
    9    650  Ole Kistemaker             Emmeloord             2002      9e      6:52     6:52  13,981 
   10    885  Kars Dijkstra              Emmeloord             2003     10e      6:55     6:55  13,880 
   11    954  Marthijs Krooneman         Emmeloord             2001     11e      6:59     6:58  13,780 
   12   1828  Thomas de Jong             Emmeloord             2001     12e      7:02     7:02  13,649 
   13   1834  Lars Wijnja                Emmeloord             2002     14e      7:06     7:06  13,521 
   14   1818  Stijn Lubbers              Emmeloord             2002     15e      7:07     7:07  13,489 
   15   1018  Bas Klement                Emmeloord             2001     18e      7:09     7:08  13,458 
   16    649  Mees Kistemaker            Emmeloord             2000     19e      7:11     7:11  13,364 
   17   1806  Thijs Ijspeerd             Zwartsluis            2002     20e      7:14     7:14  13,272 
   18   1808  Niels Schaafsma            Emmeloord             2001     21e      7:20     7:20  13,091 
   19   1820  Jurre Hamersma             Tollebeek             2003     22e      7:26     7:26  12,915 
   20   1835  Dolson Walder              Nagele                2000     23e      7:29     7:29  12,829 
   21    678  Albert de Haan             Emmeloord             2002     25e      7:31     7:31  12,772 
   22    646  Daniel Leeuwestein         Bant                  2002     26e      7:32     7:32  12,743 
   23   1817  Robin ter Meer             Emmeloord             2001     29e      7:52     7:52  12,203 
   24    955  Fedor de Vries             De Meern              2003     30e      7:57     7:56  12,101 
   25   1814  Jasper van der Heide       Emmeloord             2004     33e      7:58     7:57  12,075 
   26    788  Djurre de Vries            Emmeloord             2002     34e      7:59     7:59  12,025 
   27    787  Sjirk de Vries             Emmeloord             2004     35e      8:02     8:00  12,000 
   28    373  Jarno Loof                 Emmeloord             1999     37e      8:12     8:12  11,707 
   29    982  Jonas Cappon               Emmeloord             2003     38e      8:13     8:12  11,707 
   30   1831  Stan Drijfhout             Emmeloord             2003     39e      8:16     8:16  11,613 
   31    942  Tom ter Haar               Emmeloord             2004     40e      8:20     8:20  11,520 
   32   1819  Twan Arendts               Emmeloord             2004     44e      8:59     8:58  10,706 
   33   1826  Redmer de Vries            Heerenveen            2003     48e      9:48     9:48   9,796 
   35    651  Hidde Kistemaker           Emmeloord             2007     54e     11:41    11:39   8,240